Logitech Corded Keyboard K280e US

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Corded Keyboard K280e US
from £30.25to £51.662 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Logitech Corded K280e USB Keyboard
• USA International Layout
• Wired with USB Interface
• Splash-Resistant, Tilt Legs
• Integrated Palm Rest
• Dimensions: 45.9 cm x 18.26 cm x 20.4 cm
• Weighs 930 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech Corded Keyboard K280e US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech 920-005217 K280E Keyboard. US/Int
Logitech 920-005217 K280E Keyboard. US/Int, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech K280e Pro Wired Business Keyboard, QWERTY US-International Layout - Bla ‎920-005217
Logitech K280e Pro Wired Business Keyboard, QWERTY US-International Layout - Bla, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£51.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Logitech Corded K280e USB Keyboard
USA International Layout
Wired with USB Interface
Splash-Resistant, Tilt Legs
Integrated Palm Rest
Dimensions: 45.9 cm x 18.26 cm x 20.4 cm
Weighs 930 g

Price History

1M
Logitech Corded Keyboard K280e US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Business Slim Smart Card (Z9H48AA#ABD)
£31.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard UK (JK-8500GB-0)
£32.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steelseries Apex 3 TKL
£34.97
Compare Prices
16 offers
Lenovo Preferred Pro II EU
£27.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard DE (JK-8500DE-0)
£34.18
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ozone Blade
£28.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry KC 6000 Slim (JK-1600GB)
£34.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Media Keyboard
£34.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Geek Tools Das Keyboard
£27.59
Compare Prices
15 offers
Logitech K280e
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel