Lionelo Orin i-Size

Price History
• Foldable child seat
• Material: Polyester
• Safety standard: R129 i-Size, ISOFIX and vehicle belt
• Adjustable headrest: 14 levels, backrest: 5 positions
• Removable, machine-washable cover
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lionelo Orin i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lionelo ORIN Foldable i-Size Car Seat with ISOFIX, For 100-150 cm, High Back Booster Seat, Compact Portable Booster Seat with Carry Bag & Cup Holder, Indicators, Adjustable Headrest 4-Position Recline B0G4DDWZJQ
FOLDABLE TRAVEL READY: The foldable car seat folds down for compact storage and low weight. Use it as a portable booster seat with the carry bag for airports, holidays and rental cars, giving you a practical travel car seat for kids R129 I-SIZE SAFETY: This i-Size car seat is a high back booster seat and a booster seat 100-150 cm that meets the R129 i-Size standard. Fit it as an ISOFIX booster seat with the vehicle belt, or as a seat belt installed car seat securely ADJUSTS AS THEY GROW: Lionelo Orin is a foldable i-Size booster seat with a 14-position headrest, making it an adjustable headrest car seat that fits changing height. The 4-position recline adds comfort as a reclining booster seat on longer drives COMFORT AND ACCESS: The wide padded seat supports daily rides and longer trips, while the cup holder mounts on either side for easy drinks. It stays practical on the move, combining a portable booster seat design with family-friendly convenience EASY CARE AND INSTALL: The removable cover is washable to keep the seat fresh. The ISOFIX correct-fit indicator helps you check a secure setup quickly, whether using ISOFIX with belt or choosing a seat belt installed car seat in most cars
prodImage
£86.50
Shipping: Free
Lionelo ORIN i-Size Foldable Car Seat with ISOFIX or/& Belt Installation for babies 3,5-12 years /100-150 cm Lightweight High Back Booster Seat with Carry Bag, 14-Position Headrest 4 Recline, Washable B0G4DJ5T53
R129 I-SIZE SAFETY: Lionelo Orin i-Size is a high back booster seat built to the R129 standard and designed to install with ISOFIX plus the vehicle belt or with the 3-point belt only, so set-up stays stable and straightforward for daily use TRAVEL READY DESIGN: This i-Size car seat for babies 100–150 cm folds into a compact shape and comes with a transport bag, making it easier to carry through airports, store in the boot, and switch between cars for holidays or rental trips with less bulk. Folded Size: 51 x 44 x 26 cm GROWS WITH YOUR CHILD: As a child car seat 100–150 cm, it offers a 14-position headrest and a 4-step recline, helping you fine-tune the fit and support so older children stay comfortable on everyday rides, naps, and longer journeys COMFORT ON THE ROAD: The wide soft seat helps a car seat for 4 to 12 years feel comfortable on short drives and longer journeys. A cup holder fits on either side, so drinks stay within easy reach during school runs and family road trips EASY TO KEEP CLEAN: The removable washable cover supports daily hygiene for a booster seat for older children and helps keep spills under control. The ISOFIX correct-fit indicator lets you check installation quickly before each departure
prodImage
£86.50
Shipping: Free
Lionelo ORIN i-Size Foldable Car Seat with ISOFIX or/& Belt Installation for babies 3,5-12 years /100-150 cm Lightweight High Back Booster Seat with
Lionelo ORIN i-Size Foldable Car Seat with ISOFIX or/& Belt Installation for babies 3,5-12 years /100-150 cm Lightweight High Back Booster Seat...
prodImage
£110.76
Shipping: Free
Lionelo ORIN i-Size Foldable Car Seat with ISOFIX or/& Belt Installation for babies 3,5-12 years /100-150 cm Lightweight High Back Booster Seat with
prodImage
£132.29
£138.28
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Lionelo ORIN i-Size Foldable Car Seat with ISOFIX or/& Belt Installation for babies 3,5-12 years /100-150 cm Lightweight High Back Booster Seat with Carry Bag, 14-Position Headrest 4 Recline, Washable B0G4DLMVGZ
R129 I-SIZE SAFETY: Lionelo Orin i-Size is a high back booster seat built to the R129 standard and designed to install with ISOFIX plus the vehicle belt or with the 3-point belt only, so set-up stays stable and straightforward for daily use TRAVEL READY DESIGN: This i-Size car seat for babies 100–150 cm folds into a compact shape and comes with a transport bag, making it easier to carry through airports, store in the boot, and switch between cars for holidays or rental trips with less bulk. Folded Size: 51 x 44 x 26 cm GROWS WITH YOUR CHILD: As a child car seat 100–150 cm, it offers a 14-position headrest and a 4-step recline, helping you fine-tune the fit and support so older children stay comfortable on everyday rides, naps, and longer journeys COMFORT ON THE ROAD: The wide soft seat helps a car seat for 4 to 12 years feel comfortable on short drives and longer journeys. A cup holder fits on either side, so drinks stay within easy reach during school runs and family road trips EASY TO KEEP CLEAN: The removable washable cover supports daily hygiene for a booster seat for older children and helps keep spills under control. The ISOFIX correct-fit indicator lets you check installation quickly before each departure
prodImage
£86.50
Shipping: Free
Lionelo ORIN i-Size Foldable Car Seat with ISOFIX or/& Belt Installation for babies 3,5-12 years /100-150 cm Lightweight High Back Booster Seat with
prodImage
£137.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Foldable child seat
Material: Polyester
Safety standard: R129 i-Size, ISOFIX and vehicle belt
Adjustable headrest: 14 levels, backrest: 5 positions
Removable, machine-washable cover

Price History

1M 3M
Lionelo Orin i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lionelo

Lionelo Sven Plus
£94.48
Lionelo Sven PlusCompare 6 Prices
Lionelo Annet Plus
£109.99
Lionelo Annet PlusCompare 5 Prices
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1
£373.12
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1Compare 2 Prices
Lionelo Elia
£70.16
Lionelo EliaCompare 9 Prices
Lionelo Levi One i-Size
£66.35
Lionelo Levi One i-SizeCompare 5 Prices
Lionelo Emma Plus
£84.99
Lionelo Emma PlusCompare 14 Prices
Lionelo Emma ONE
£151.01
Lionelo Emma ONECompare 3 Prices
Lionelo Irma
£79.99
Lionelo IrmaCompare 9 Prices
Lionelo Mika Plus
£279.28
Lionelo Mika PlusCompare 5 Prices
Lionelo Julie
£156.74
Lionelo JulieCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kinderkraft Oneto 3
£87.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
bebeconfort Disney RoadFix i-Size
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lionelo Levi One
£84.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft I-Grow i-Size
£90.26
Compare Prices
15 offers
Storchenmühle Air Seat
£82.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cybex Solution B-Fix
£69.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-Size
£80.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
ABC-Design Ventus
£88.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Graco Extend
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
bebeconfort Disney Hera i-Safe
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£86.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.29
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel