LEGO Star Wars Boost Droid (75253)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Star Wars Boost Droid (75253)
from £179.99to £380.004 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Droid
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Programmable
• 3 droids
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 1,177
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Boost Droid (75253)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO STAR WARS 75253 Droid Commander BNIB NEW SEALED
LEGO STAR WARS 75253 Droid Commander BNIB NEW SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 75253 Star Wars BOOST Droid Commander 3 Robot Toys in 1 Set incl. R2-D2, App Controlled Programmable Interactive Robots, Robotics Coding Kits for Kids BT-JXPZ-DZKQ
This buildable robot toy puts your child in command of 3 buildable, app-controlled Star Wars LEGO droids: R2-D2, Gonk Droid and Mouse Droid Kids can use the intuitive BOOST drag-and-drop coding app to give each droid their own personalities and skills to solve missions Build 3 separate droid robots and bring 1 to life at a time using Bluetooth-controlled Move Hub, color & distance sensor plus interactive motor Kids may constructs tools, weapons, targets, obstacles and lots more as they progress through over 40 exciting missions Buildable props include rocket boosters, a catapult, a cake shooter, a target, color decoder, obstacles and many more, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars Collectible sets & Mini Figures - Millenium Falcon/AT-ST Walker 75253
Lego Star Wars Collectible sets & Mini Figures - Millenium Falcon/AT-ST Walker, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£300.00
£302.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEGO 75253 Star Wars BOOST Droid Commander 3 Robot Toys in 1 Set, App Controlled Programmable Interactive Robots
This buildable robot toy puts your child in command of 3 buildable, app-controlled Star Wars LEGO droids: R2-D2, Gonk Droid and Mouse Droid Kids can use the intuitive BOOST drag-and-drop coding app to give each droid their own personalities and skills to solve missions Build 3 separate droid robots and bring 1 to life at a time using Bluetooth-controlled Move Hub, color & distance sensor plus interactive motor Kids may constructs tools, weapons, targets, obstacles and lots more as they progress through over 40 exciting missions Buildable props include rocket boosters, a catapult, a cake shooter, a target, color decoder, obstacles and many more, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£380.00
£405.29
Shipping: £25.29
with shipping: £25.29
Product Details
Additional information
Programmable
3 droids
Age Range
8 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
1,177

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Boost Droid (75253)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars Imperial Light Cruiser (75315)
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Creator Boutique Hotel (10297)
£179.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO City Ocean Research Vessel (60266)
£139.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Ninjago Ultrakombi Ninja Mech (71765)
£174.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO City Freight Train (60198)
£159.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Disney The Enchanted Treehouse (43215)
£184.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars Chewbacca (75371)
£184.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Technic Heavy Lift Helicopter (42052)
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Town Square (60271)
£187.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars Boost Droid (75253)
thunderwingdoomslayer
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Phoenix Group.
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
fig_toy_funhouse
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: £2.99
BRUNA SINCE 1981
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: £25.29
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel