LEGO Ideas Finnish Cabin (21338)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Ideas Finnish Cabin (21338)
from £200.00to £229.002 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Ideas
• LEGO Ideas 21338 Finn Cabin
• Idyllic natural setting with 4 customizable minifigures and 11 animal figures
• Removable pitched roof for access to the detailed interior
• Cozy furnished bedroom on the upper floor and living area, workspace, and kitchenette on the ground floor
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Ideas Finnish Cabin (21338)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Ideas A-Frame Cabin (21338 🚚Delivery Before Christmas🎅🏽
LEGO Ideas A-Frame Cabin (21338 🚚Delivery Before Christmas🎅🏽, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO 21338 A-Frame Cabin - New. RE-PU4Z-22NB
LEGO 21338 A Shaped Hut, New. TOY BUILDING BLOCKS LEGO, Manufacturer: LEGO®
prodImage
£229.00
£247.96
Shipping: £18.96
with shipping: £18.96
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Ideas 21338 Finn Cabin
Idyllic natural setting with 4 customizable minifigures and 11 animal figures
Removable pitched roof for access to the detailed interior
Cozy furnished bedroom on the upper floor and living area, workspace, and kitchenette on the ground floor
LEGO Theme World
Ideas

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Ideas Finnish Cabin (21338)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Technic BMW M 1000 RR (42130)
£199.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO ICONS Medieval Town Square (10332)
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Ghost & Phantom II (75357)
£196.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Star Wars X-Wing Starfighter (75355)
£204.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle (71043)
£205.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO Ideas Finnish Cabin (21338)
bhavan1995
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Amazing Bricks
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: £18.96
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel