LEGO Star Wars Clone Trooper and Battle Droid Battle Pack (75372)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Star Wars Clone Trooper and Battle Droid Battle Pack (75372)
from £16.99to £39.9922 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Battle Pack
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• incl. 5 minifigures, Clone Shock Trooper, 3 Clone Troopers, 3 Super Battle Droids, 2 Battle Droids
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 215
• Dimensions: W13 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre x L15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Clone Trooper and Battle Droid Battle Pack (75372)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars™ 75372 Clone Trooper™ & Battle Droid™ Battle Pack
Dive into the heart of the Clone Wars with the LEGO Star Wars™ 75372 Clone Trooper™ & Battle Droid™ Battle Pack! This action-packed set lets young fans build and recreate epic Star Wars battle scenes with iconic minifigures, including detailed Clone Troopers™ and Battle Droids™. Each figure features authentic designs and accessories straight from the saga, perfect for role-playing the endless conflict between the Galactic Republic and the Separatist forces.The buildable battle accessories, like tactical barricades, add even more depth to the immersive play experience, allowing kids to set the stage for their own galactic adventures. Designed for builders aged 7 and up, the set includes clear, step-by-step instructions for a fun and rewarding build that helps develop fine motor skills and creativity.Constructed from high-quality, durable LEGO bricks, this battle pack is built for hours of play and display. It requires no batteries, offering instant action right out of the box, and is fully compatible with other LEGO Star Wars sets to expand your child’s galactic universe. This is the perfect gift for any young Jedi or Sith enthusiast ready to command their own army.
2 days
prodImage
£16.99
£20.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Star Wars: Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Battle Pack (75372) New
LEGO Star Wars: Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Battle Pack (75372) New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
£21.38
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Lego Star Wars: Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Battle Pack (75372) - New & Sealed
Lego Star Wars: Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Battle Pack (75372) - New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.00
£22.98
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
LEGO Star Wars Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Battle Pack, incl. 4 Minifigures, 5 Droids and a Speeder Bike with Shooters - Building Toys for 7+ Year Old Boys & Girls 75372 B0CFVY784R
Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Battle Pack – Recreate Star Wars: The Clone Wars scenes with Star Wars figures, minifigures, a speeder bike and more 4 LEGO Star Wars minifigures and 5 figures – A Clone Shock Trooper, 3 Clone Troopers, 3 Super Battle Droids and 2 Battle Droids with accessories Buildable LEGO Star Wars toy speeder bike for kids – The speeder bike has 2 stud shooters, 2 holders for blasters and space for 2 Clone Troopers Unlimited creative play – This LEGO Star Wars set includes a tri-droid figure with a rotating top and 3 flick shooters, and much more Star Wars vehicles and accessories – Includes a STAP speeder for a Battle Droid, a defensive post with stud shooter and a thermal detonator element LEGO Star Wars gifts for fans aged 7 and over – Give this fun, collectible Star Wars building toy to kids, boys and girls who are into Star Wars: The Clone Wars, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Battle Pack 6470417
Inspire youngsters to recreate thrilling Star Wars: The Clone Wars scenes with this LEGO® Star Wars™ Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Battle Pack (75372) for ages 7 and over. It features 4 LEGO Star Wars minifigures and 5 LEGO figures – a Clone Shock Trooper, 3 Clone Troopers, 3 Super Battle Droids and 2 Battle Droids – with iconic weapons for action play. This LEGO building set also includes a stud-shooting Star Wars speeder bike for 2 Clone Troopers and a buildable STAP speeder vehicle toy for a Battle Droid. A tri-droid with 3 flick shooters and a defensive post with a stud shooter add even more creative-play possibilities. Check out the LEGO Builder app for digital instructions and zoom and rotate viewing tools to enhance children’s building experience. This buildable playset is great to play with on its own and the characters and builds can be combined with other LEGO Star Wars sets (sold separately) in the extensive range.
prodImage
£24.99
£28.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
LEGO Star Wars: Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Battle Pack (75372)
LEGO Star Wars: Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Battle Pack (75372), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars: Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Battle Pack (75372), BRAND NEW
LEGO Star Wars: Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Battle Pack (75372), BRAND NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Battle Pack Set 75372 BOX DAMAGE
LEGO Star Wars Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Battle Pack Set 75372 BOX DAMAGE, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO STAR WARS - CLONE TROOPER & BATTLE DROID BATTLE PACK set No 75372 NEW
LEGO STAR WARS - CLONE TROOPER & BATTLE DROID BATTLE PACK set No 75372 NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars : Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Battle Pack 75372 7+ 215 pieces
LEGO Star Wars : Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Battle Pack 75372 7+ 215 pieces, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.22
£27.21
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEGO 75372 Clone Trooper and Battle Droid Battle Pack.Brand New. FREE P+P.
LEGO 75372 Clone Trooper and Battle Droid Battle Pack.Brand New. FREE P+P., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Battle Pack Set 75372 New & Sealed
LEGO Star Wars Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Battle Pack Set 75372 New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Battle Pack 75372
LEGO Star Wars Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Battle Pack 75372, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.00
£29.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO Star Wars: Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Battle Pack (75372)
LEGO Star Wars: Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Battle Pack (75372), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.00
£30.50
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
LEGO Star Wars 75372 Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Battle Pack - New & Sealed
LEGO Star Wars 75372 Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Battle Pack - New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Clone Trooper Battle Droid Battle Pack 75372
LEGO Star Wars Clone Trooper Battle Droid Battle Pack 75372, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars: Clone Trooper™ & Battle Droid™ Battle Pack (75372)
LEGO Star Wars: Clone Trooper™ & Battle Droid™ Battle Pack (75372), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 75372 Star Wars Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Battle Pack
LEGO 75372 Star Wars Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Battle Pack, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars 75372 Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Pack Speeder Bike & Figures
Lego Star Wars 75372 Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Pack Speeder Bike & Figures, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Battle Pack Building Toys for Kids w 75372
LEGO Star Wars Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Battle Pack Building Toys for Kids w, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£33.13
Shipping: Free
Lego 75372 Star Wars Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Battle Pack
Lego 75372 Star Wars Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Battle Pack, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars 75431 327Th Star Corps Clone Troopers Battle Pack 258 Piece Set 75372
Lego Star Wars 75431 327Th Star Corps Clone Troopers Battle Pack 258 Piece Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
incl. 5 minifigures, Clone Shock Trooper, 3 Clone Troopers, 3 Super Battle Droids, 2 Battle Droids
Age Range
7 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W13 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre x L15 cm
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
215

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Clone Trooper and Battle Droid Battle Pack (75372)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City sailboat (60438)
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Botanicals Plum Blossom (10369)
£16.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
LEGO City Stunt Park (60293)
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO City Police Boat Chase (60456)
£17.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Disney Lightning McQueen (77255)
£16.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
LEGO Star Wars Clone Trooper and Battle Droid Battle Pack (75372)
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £3.99
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £3.39
hcs-hcs
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £3.98
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel