LEGO City The Delivery Van (60500)

Manufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: City
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Number of Parts: 276
• Dimensions: W6 Centimetre x H7 Centimetre x L16 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£19.99
Shipping: Free
"1 to 3 days"

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO City The Van Toy - Delivery Truck Model Building Kit w/ 2 Minifigures, Trolley & Accessories - Birthday Gift Idea for 6+ Year Old Boys - 60500 B0FPXHJ3C2
ICONIC LEGO VAN MODEL KIT – Deliver a world of imaginative play with LEGO City: The LEGO Van toy for 6+ year old boys and girls who love vehicles and fun building sets WHAT’S IN THE BOX? – This easy-to-build set includes everything kids need to create a bright-yellow delivery truck toy, plus driver and worker LEGO minifigures for fun role play LEGO VEHICLE FOR CREATIVE PLAY – Fold up the sides of the truck toy to access the cargo area, load up the pallet of boxes, lift the bonnet and open the rear doors LEGO MINIFIGURE ACCESSORIES – The role-play toy comes with accessories including a hand truck, a pallet, cup and 4 miniature LEGO boxes GIFTS FOR KIDS – This model van playset makes an exciting birthday gift idea for 6+ year old boys and girls who love hands-on play and LEGO building sets A HELPING HAND – The LEGO Builder app guides kids on an intuitive adventure where they can save sets, track progress and zoom in and rotate models using 3D instructions MORE LEGO CITY SETS TO DISCOVER – Kids can unleash more fun and adventures when they add this delivery truck toy to other sets (sold separately) from the LEGO City range, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO City 60500 The LEGO Van Set 10296937
- Kids can load up this LEGO Van and get deliveries moving with its fold-open sides - Pop the bonnet to peek at the engine bay - Swing open the rear doors and stack the tiny LEGO boxes inside - A driver and worker minifigure are included - perfect for playtime - The LEGO Builder app lets them zoom, rotate and track the build every step of the way - It's suitable for kids aged 6+
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO City: The LEGO® Van (60500) 276Pcs, 6+ (BNIB)
LEGO City: The LEGO® Van (60500) 276Pcs, 6+ (BNIB), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.25
Shipping: Free
Lego City : The Lego van (60500) 6+ New&sealed 276pcs
Lego City : The Lego van (60500) 6+ New&sealed 276pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO City 60500 The LEGO® Van
Get ready for realistic city delivery adventures with the LEGO City 60500 The LEGO® Van! This classic, compact van is packed with authentic details for endless imaginative play. The set features a sleek design with movable wheels that roll smoothly and opening doors for easy access to the van’s interior. A cool LEGO City minifigure is included to drive the action, whether it's delivering packages, transporting gear, or cruising around a bustling LEGO City.Perfect for young builders aged 6 and up, this engaging set offers a fun, hands-on building experience that helps develop fine motor skills and creativity. Once built, the sturdy van is ready for action, providing a fantastic addition to any LEGO City collection. This battery-free toy delivers hours of creative, open-ended fun and is an ideal gift for any young fan of city life and vehicles.
2 days
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
The LEGO Van 6585649
Deliver endless hours of fun with LEGO® City: The LEGO Van (60500) toy truck building kit for ages 6+. Kids can fold up the sides of the delivery van to access its cargo area, lift the hood to view the engine bay and open the rear doors. The set also includes a hand trolley, a pallet and 4 miniature toy LEGO boxes, plus driver and worker minifigures for imaginative play.This model truck playset makes a great holiday or birthday gift for boys and girls who love toy vehicles, LEGO building and imaginative storytelling. Add this toy building set to others (sold separately) from the LEGO City range for even bigger adventures.Kids can enjoy intuitive building with this LEGO Van playset in LEGO Builder app – zooming and rotating with 3D instructions while saving and tracking progress as they build. Set contains 276 pieces.
prodImage
£24.99
£28.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
LEGO City 60500 The LEGO® Van
LEGO City 60500 The LEGO® Van, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.90
£27.84
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
LEGO City The LEGO Van
LEGO City The LEGO Van, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£24.99
£31.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
LEGO City - The LEGO Van - 60500
LEGO City - The LEGO Van - 60500, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO City 60500 The LEGO® Van
LEGO City 60500 The LEGO® Van, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.00
£29.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO City 60500 The LEGO® Van Age 6+ 276pcs
LEGO City 60500 The LEGO® Van Age 6+ 276pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Lego City Great Vehicles 60500 The LEGO Van - Brand New & Sealed
Lego City Great Vehicles 60500 The LEGO Van - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.69
Shipping: Free
LEGO City: The LEGO® Van (60500)
LEGO City: The LEGO® Van (60500), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO City The LEGO Van 60500 Building Set
LEGO City The LEGO Van 60500 Building Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO City: The LEGO Van Toy with 2 Minifigures 60500
LEGO City: The LEGO Van Toy with 2 Minifigures 60500, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Lego CITY 60500 The LEGO Van
Lego CITY 60500 The LEGO Van, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lego City Lego 60500 City The LEGO Van
Lego 60500 City The LEGO Van, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
6 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W6 Centimetre x H7 Centimetre x L16 cm
LEGO Theme World
City
Number of Parts
276

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City The Delivery Van (60500)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO DUPLO Animal Care on the Farm (10949)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars Snowtrooper Battle Pack (75320)
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Dobby the House Elf (76421)
£19.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO City Arctic Snowmobile (60376)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Vidiyo Robo HipHop Car (43112)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Ninjago Kai's Fire Mech (71808)
£19.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO Friends Olivia's Cupcake Café (41366)
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Technic Dragster Racing Car (42103)
£20.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
barmon_3255
prodImage
£20.25
Shipping: Free
edgeb_14
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel