LEGO Marvel Super Heroes Iron Man's Workshop (76125)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Marvel Super Heroes Iron Man's Workshop (76125)
from £84.99to £149.504 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Iron Man's Workshop
• LEGO Theme World: Marvel Super Heroes
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Set contains: 6 figures from the Marvel Universe and Iron Man's workshop
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 524
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEGO Marvel Super Heroes Iron Man's Workshop (76125)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Marvel Super Heroes: Iron Man Hall of Armour (76125) - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Marvel Super Heroes: Iron Man Hall of Armour (76125) - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£84.99
£88.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO 76125 Super Heroes Marvel Avengers Iron Man Hall of Armor, Modular Lab with 6 Marvel Universe Minifigures, Playset VERY-40-5444-1
An Iron Man lab with detachable modules and a rotating podium with 2 posable robotic arms for Tony Stark to get suited up as Iron Man Includes a desk, kitchen, weapon storage, tool storage and Iron Man suit storage modules, a radar dish and more Igor Suit mech features an opening minifigure cockpit and posable arms and legs Includes 6 minifigures: Iron Man MK 1, Iron Man MK 5, Iron Man MK 41 and Iron Man MK 50 and 2 Outriders. Recreate exciting action from the Marvel Avengers movies with this cool LEGO building set for kids, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Super Heroes Iron Man Hall of Armour 76125 + 76167 Extension BNIB
LEGO Super Heroes Iron Man Hall of Armour 76125 + 76167 Extension BNIB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 76125 Super Heroes Marvel Avengers Iron Man Hall of Armor, Modular Lab with
LEGO 76125 Super Heroes Marvel Avengers Iron Man Hall of Armor, Modular Lab with, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£149.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set contains: 6 figures from the Marvel Universe and Iron Man's workshop
Age Range
7 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Marvel Super Heroes
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
524

Price History

1M
LEGO Marvel Super Heroes Iron Man's Workshop (76125)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Pirate Ship (31109)
£84.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO IDEAS Floating Otters (21366)
£84.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO Ideas Dinosaur Fossil (21320)
£84.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Architecture House (21037)
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Friends Friendship Bus (41395)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Friends Heartlake City Hotel (41684)
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Marvel Spider-Man Mask (76285)
£84.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO DC Super Heroes Batman Helmet (76182)
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Marvel Super Heroes Iron Man's Workshop (76125)
soul_doubt
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: £3.55
Purple Ltd
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
brighton-emporium-sail-away
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£149.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel