LEGO NINJAGO Kai's Source Dragon Duel (71815)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO NINJAGO Kai's Source Dragon Duel (71815)
from £46.92to £55.912 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: NINJAGO
• LEGO Ninjago 71815: Kai’s Source Dragon Duel
• Action Toy for Ages 4 and Up
• Posable Dragon, 4 Minifigures, Shooter Vehicle
• Forest Model with Enclosure, 3 Flame Elements
• Dimensions: Dragon 10 cm x 29 cm x 18 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO NINJAGO Kai's Source Dragon Duel (71815)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO® - Ninjago® 71815 Kais Spring Dragon Duel Rare Set B0CQ3TLDQ2
Adventure playset that teaches children to build: LEGO NINJAGO Kai's spring dragon duel is an action toy with which you can introduce the Ninja heroes to children aged 4 and up Movable dragon: your child can move the dragon's mouth, head, tail, legs and 4 wings to take action scenes from the 2nd Season of the TV series Ninjago Rise of Dragons 4 LEGO NINJAGO Minifigures: this ninja playset includes climbing Kai and Wyldfyre, both swinging a katana, a wolf guard with spear and a wolf hunter with sword Forest Trap and Shooter: In addition to the red toy dragon, the set also includes a small forest model in which you can lock mini figures, a powerful shooter vehicle that can fire a large arrow, as well as 3 small flame elements Gift for young ninja: this LEGO action set offers a thrilling building and playing experience and is a great birthday gift to let boys and girls develop narrative skills from 4 years old, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£46.92
Shipping: Free
LEGO® - Ninjago® 71815 Kais Spring Dragon Duel Rare Set 18.17dreamlego
Adventure playset that teaches children to build: LEGO NINJAGO Kai's spring dragon duel is an action toy with which you can introduce the Ninja heroes to children aged 4 and up Movable dragon: your child can move the dragon's mouth, head, tail, legs and 4 wings to take action scenes from the 2nd Season of the TV series Ninjago Rise of Dragons 4 LEGO NINJAGO Minifigures: this ninja playset includes climbing Kai and Wyldfyre, both swinging a katana, a wolf guard with spear and a wolf hunter with sword Forest Trap and Shooter: In addition to the red toy dragon, the set also includes a small forest model in which you can lock mini figures, a powerful shooter vehicle that can fire a large arrow, as well as 3 small flame elements Gift for young ninja: this LEGO action set offers a thrilling building and playing experience and is a great birthday gift to let boys and girls develop narrative skills from 4 years old, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£55.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Ninjago 71815: Kai’s Source Dragon Duel
Action Toy for Ages 4 and Up
Posable Dragon, 4 Minifigures, Shooter Vehicle
Forest Model with Enclosure, 3 Flame Elements
Dimensions: Dragon 10 cm x 29 cm x 18 cm
LEGO Theme World
NINJAGO

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO NINJAGO Kai's Source Dragon Duel (71815)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Creator Toy Store in Townhouse (31105)
£46.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lego Movie 2 Pop-Up Party Bus (70828)
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO NINJAGO Zane's Ice Dragon (71786)
£46.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Creator 3in1 Animal Safari (31150)
£47.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Classic Large Building Block Box (10698)
£44.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Friends Streetfood Market (41701)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Art Fauna Collection - Tiger (31217)
£45.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO NINJAGO Kai's Source Dragon Duel (71815)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£46.92
Shipping: Free
Le Nord Express
prodImage
£55.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel