LEGO Super Mario Maxi-Spikes Cloud Challenge Expansion Set (71409)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Super Mario Maxi-Spikes Cloud Challenge Expansion Set (71409)
from £34.99to £71.145 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Super Mario
• LEGO Super Mario 71409 Maxi-Spikes Cloud Challenge Expansion Set
• Includes 3 LEGO figures: Maxi-Spike, Boomerang Bro, Piranha Plant
• Players earn digital coins by dueling, jumping on trampolines, and using the Super Star block
• Companion app with building instructions and tips
• Suitable for children aged 7 and up to create unique levels and collect coins
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Super Mario Maxi-Spikes Cloud Challenge Expansion Set (71409)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego Mario 71409 Big Spike's Cloudtop Challenge Super New Brand New Sealed
Lego Mario 71409 Big Spike's Cloudtop Challenge Super New Brand New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.99
£39.24
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
LEGO Super Mario: Big Spike's Cloudtop Challenge Expansion Set (71409)
LEGO Super Mario: Big Spike's Cloudtop Challenge Expansion Set (71409), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.28
Shipping: Free
LEGO 71409 Super Mario Big Spike’s Cloudtop Challenge Expansion Set, Toys for Kids, Boys and Girls with 3 Figures including Boomerang Bro and Piranha Plant, Collectible Giftsc, Multicolor
This Lego Super Mario expansion set features 3 popular enemies, Big Spike, Boomerang Bro and a Piranha Plant for new sky level challenges Players earn digital coins for helping Lego Mario, Lego Luigi or Lego Peach (figures not included) dodge the spiked roller thrown by the Big Spike This Lego Super Mario buildable toy game let kids recreate the iconic game : Jump on the orange Mushroom Trampolines to get to the Boomerang Bro Players then gain Super Star Block power and jump on the seesaw to defeat the Piranha Plant, or allow kids to invent their own levels This Lego Super Mario buildable toy expansion set requires one of the Lego Super Mario Starter Courses (71360, 71387 or 71403) to play Unlock the fun with the Lego Super Mario companion app - For a list of compatible Android and iOS devices Lego Super Mario expansion sets make great Birthday, Christmas gifts or any time toys for kids who own Lego Super Mario Starter course, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£44.99
£49.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Super Mario 71409 Maxi-Spike on a Cloud Challenge Expansion Set, Toy
Add an exciting aerial level to your LEGO Super Mario universe with this expansion set. Create your own level in the LEGO Super Mario sky with...
prodImage
£71.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Super Mario 71409 Big Spike's Cloudtop Challenge Expansion - New & Sealed
LEGO Super Mario 71409 Big Spike's Cloudtop Challenge Expansion - New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£58.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Super Mario 71409 Maxi-Spikes Cloud Challenge Expansion Set
Includes 3 LEGO figures: Maxi-Spike, Boomerang Bro, Piranha Plant
Players earn digital coins by dueling, jumping on trampolines, and using the Super Star block
Companion app with building instructions and tips
Suitable for children aged 7 and up to create unique levels and collect coins
LEGO Theme World
Super Mario

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Super Mario Maxi-Spikes Cloud Challenge Expansion Set (71409)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Friends Treehouse in the Forest (41679)
£33.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Marvel Spider-Man Figure (76226)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO NINJAGO Cole's Earth Dragon EVO (71782)
£32.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Technic Dump Truck (42203)
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Friends Mia's Treehouse (41335)
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO DUPLO Deluxe Brick Box (10914)
£34.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Super Mario Maxi-Spikes Cloud Challenge Expansion Set (71409)
davidgillard30
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £4.25
boltsonline
prodImage
£39.28
Shipping: Free
Jimmys_Drop_Shop
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£71.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel