LEGO City Space Base with Launch Ramp (60434)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO City Space Base with Launch Ramp (60434)
from £96.00to £123.704 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Space base with launch ramp
• LEGO Theme World: City
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Incl. 6 minifigures
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 1,422
• Dimensions: W19 Centimetre x D29 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City Space Base with Launch Ramp (60434)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego: City Space Base and Rocket Launchpad (60434) New & Factory Sealed
Lego: City Space Base and Rocket Launchpad (60434) New & Factory Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO CITY: Space Base and Rocket Launchpad (60434) - BNIB - Free P&P
LEGO CITY: Space Base and Rocket Launchpad (60434) - BNIB - Free P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Space Base and Rocket Launchpad Set, Toy for 8 Plus Year Old Boys & Girls, Featuring a Spaceship, 6 Minifigures, Robot and 2 Alien Figures, Gifts for Kids Who Love Cool Toys 60434 PV-9SAS-R8Q1
Space exploration toys – The LEGO City Space Base and Rocket Launchpad playset for ages 8+ is packed with features for limitless space-themed play What to build? – Space base with a 360 tower crane and spaceship toy, launchpad, truck, planet setting, 6 minifigures, a robot, 2 alien figures Imaginative LEGO space sets – Kids operate 360 tower crane and open the base to access an equipment carousel, science lab and recreation area Digital construction guide – Engage kids in building with the 3D LEGO Builder app, allowing 360 model views for an interactive experience Fun gifts for 8 year old boys and girls – Make any day a special day when you give this space playset as a gift for fans of cool space toys, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£123.70
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Space Base and Rocket Launchpad Set, Toy for 8 Plus Year Old Boys & Girls, Featuring a Spaceship, 6 Minifigures, Robot and 2 Alien Figures, Gifts for Kids Who Love Cool Toys 60434 amazon-01.21.26-63.33-124.99-RO
Space exploration toys – The LEGO City Space Base and Rocket Launchpad playset for ages 8+ is packed with features for limitless space-themed play What to build? – Space base with a 360 tower crane and spaceship toy, launchpad, truck, planet setting, 6 minifigures, a robot, 2 alien figures Imaginative LEGO space sets – Kids operate 360 tower crane and open the base to access an equipment carousel, science lab and recreation area Digital construction guide – Engage kids in building with the 3D LEGO Builder app, allowing 360 model views for an interactive experience Fun gifts for 8 year old boys and girls – Make any day a special day when you give this space playset as a gift for fans of cool space toys, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£123.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. 6 minifigures
Age Range
8 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19 Centimetre x D29 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
City
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
1,422

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City Space Base with Launch Ramp (60434)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
LEGO City Space Base with Launch Ramp (60434)
brick_exchange
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
fy-bricks
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
Aidan's_Store
prodImage
£123.70
Shipping: Free
Brand Boosting Ltd
prodImage
£123.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel