LEGO NINJAGO The Guardian Dragon (71847)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- The Guardian Dragon
- LEGO Theme World: NINJAGO
- Age Range: 14 Year(s)
- Set consisting of: Guardian dragon with movable head, arms + scales; minifigure of Master Wu, accessory elements
- Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
- Number of Parts: 1,650
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO NINJAGO The Guardian Dragon (71847)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Ninjago 71847 The Guardian Dragon
Unleash the power of elemental magic with the majestic LEGO NINJAGO 71847 The Guardian Dragon building set. This premium collector’s model is designed for adult fans and experienced builders seeking a challenging and rewarding construction project. The stunningly detailed and fully poseable dragon features movable head, arms, legs, and individual scales, along with large, impressive wings for dynamic display.The intricate build is complemented by an elegant display stand, complete with a serene pond, a floating magical sword, a decorative lantern, and traditional gate details. For immersive NINJAGO storytelling, the set includes a Master Wu minifigure with his signature staff accessory. With 1,650 pieces, the build is an engaging experience, enhanced by the digital LEGO Builder app for intuitive 3D guidance. Once completed, this formidable Guardian Dragon becomes an awe-inspiring centerpiece, perfect for showcasing in your home or office.
2 days

£111.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ninjago The Guardian Dragon Model Kit - Features a Posable Dragon Figure, Master Wu Minifigure & a Scenic Rock-Effect Display Stand - Gift for 14+ Year Old boys & Teenage Monstrosity Fans - 71847 B0DWDS6X8Y
NINJAGO dragon model – Older NINJAGO fans can expand their collection with The Guardian Dragon figure, a detailed LEGO dragon building set designed for epic displays LEGO NINJAGO set packed with details – The Guardian Dragon’s display stand includes a pond, a floating magical sword, lantern elements and a gate, adding depth to ninja storytelling Posable dragon figure – Ninja fans can adjust the dragon toy’s head, arms and scales into different positions, making it a dynamic display piece for a shelf or bedside table 1 NINJAGO minifigure – This LEGO building toy includes a Master Wu minifigure with a staff accessory, adding to the adventure and display possibilities NINJAGO gift for 14+ year old boys and girls – This building set is a great birthday gift for teenagers and fans of the NINJAGO Monstrosity series who want to showcase their fandom Posters included – This LEGO NINJAGO set comes with exclusive posters that NINJAGO fans will love, adding an extra layer of fun and collectability to the building toy A universe of ninja toys – LEGO NINJAGO building sets transport kids into an action-packed fantasy world where they can join their ninja heroes on epic adventures, Manufacturer: LEGO

£114.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ninjago 71847 The Guardian Dragon Set 10297283
- This 1650-piece LEGO Ninjago set lets you build a detailed guardian dragon to display -The dragon has a moveable head, arms and scales - perfect for striking awesome poses - It comes with a detailed stand and a floating sword to bring the scene to life - It includes a Master Wu minifigure and staff to display alongside the dragon - Zoom, rotate and build together with the LEGO Builder app - It's suitable for teens aged 14+ years and fans of the Ninjago series
"1 to 3 days"

£114.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Ninjago 71847 The Guardian Dragon - Brand New & Sealed 76445
Lego Ninjago 71847 The Guardian Dragon - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£129.58
Shipping: Free
Lego Ninjago Legends 71847 The Guardian Dragon for Teens Ages 14 & Up
Lego Ninjago Legends 71847 The Guardian Dragon for Teens Ages 14 & Up, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£135.96
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ninjago 71847 The Guardian Dragon Age 14+ 1650pcs
Older NINJAGO fans aged 14 and over can expand their collection of LEGO NINJAGO models with this majestic The Guardian Dragon (71847) building kit.

£139.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Ninjago 71847 The Guardian Dragon
- NINJAGO dragon model - Older NINJAGO fans can add to their collection of LEGO NINJAGO models with The Guardian Dragon display building kit -...

£142.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO NINJAGO The Guardian Dragon 71847 NEW 2025
LEGO NINJAGO The Guardian Dragon 71847 NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£139.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO NINJAGO The Guardian Dragon 71847
LEGO NINJAGO The Guardian Dragon 71847, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Set consisting of: Guardian dragon with movable head, arms + scales; minifigure of Master Wu, accessory elements |
| 14 Year(s) |
| NINJAGO |
| Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) |
| 1,650 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO NINJAGO The Guardian Dragon (71847)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products