LEGO Star Wars Millennium Falcon (75257)
- Millennium Falcon
- LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
- Age Range: 9 Year(s)
- Contains: Finn, Chewbacca, C-3PO, Lando Calrissian, Boolio, Droids R2-D2 and D-O, Millennium Falcon, accessories
- Material: Plastic
- Number of Parts: 1,353
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Millennium Falcon (75257)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

LEGO Star Wars Death Star (75159)
£1,350.00
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars Millennium Falcon 75257 Building Set - Starship Model with Finn, Chewbacca, Lando Calrissian, Boolio, C-3PO, R2-D2, and D-O Minifigures, The Rise of Skywalker Movie Collection B07QQ396NH
Rotating Turrets Included - Features a rotating top/bottom turrets (bottom one fits 2 minifigures), 2 spring-loaded shooters, a lowering ramp, and an opening cockpit for an action-packed play experience. Detailed Interior Design - Interior details include a cargo area with 2 containers, navigation computer with rotating chair, hidden smuggling compartment, and a hyperdrive for an immersive Star Wars experience. Additional Model Features - This Corellian freighter model also includes a couch and Dejarik hologame table, galley, bunk, and the hyperdrive's repair tools for added play. Seven Iconic Characters - Comes with 7 characters: Finn, Chewbacca, Lando Calrissian, C-3PO, and Boolio minifigures, plus fan-favorite D-O and R2-D2 LEGO figures for a complete Star Wars collection. Impressive Piece Count - With 1,351 pieces, this cool LEGO building toy packs so much detail into its over 5” (14cm) high, 17” (44cm) long, and 12” (32cm) wide form, perfect for fans of the series., Manufacturer: LEGO

£198.70
Shipping: Free
Lego 75257 Star Wars: Millennium Falcon - New Sealed - Retired Dec 2024
Lego 75257 Star Wars: Millennium Falcon - New Sealed - Retired Dec 2024, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£199.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75257 Millennium Falcon - Starship Set with 5 Minifigures & 2 Droid Figures inc. Finn, Chewbacca, C3PO and R2D2 - Building Toys for 9+ Year Old Boys & Girls B07NDB4Q7S
Features a rotating top/bottom gun turrets (bottom one fits 2 minifigures), 2 spring-loaded shooters, a lowering ramp and an opening cockpit Interior details include a cargo area with 2 containers, navigation computer with rotating chair, hidden smuggling compartment and a hyperdrive This Corellian freighter model also includes a couch and Dejarik hologame table, galley, bunk, and the hyperdrive's repair tools Comes with 7 characters: Finn, Chewbacca, Lando Calrissian, C-3PO and Boolio minifigures, plus fan-favorite D-O and R2-D2 LEGO figures With 1,351 pieces, this cool LEGO building toy packs so much detail into its over 5” (14cm) high, 17” (44cm) long and 12” (32cm) wide form This LEGO Star Wars building toy featuring a host of iconic characters, makes a great gift for 9-plus-year-old boys and girls, Manufacturer: LEGO

£205.48
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Millennium Falcon 75257
...

£319.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Contains: Finn, Chewbacca, C-3PO, Lando Calrissian, Boolio, Droids R2-D2 and D-O, Millennium Falcon, accessories |
| 9 Year(s) |
| Star Wars |
| Plastic |
| 1,353 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Millennium Falcon (75257)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
20 Reviews
Latest
Great set but need a bit of improvement
|
11/07/2025
|
From Trustami
Great set it’s just missing a Han Solo mini fig for people who don’t like the sequels
My Son's Last "Big Build"
|
15/05/2025
|
From Trustami
After more than a decade building Lego (he started at four) this was the last on his list of kits. I bought this for my son as he "exited" his Lego phase... he still found it enjoyable and is looking forward to...View More decorating his room with the finished product should he ever clear space enough. In the meantime, it looks great on our dining room table.View Less
It's fun
|
03/04/2025
|
From Trustami
It's really easy if you like legos but really fun
Super!
|
20/02/2025
|
From Trustami
Love this set! 👌
Lego Millennium Falcon set
|
09/02/2025
|
From Trustami
Great set, instructions very detailed.
Back
Next
LEGO Star Wars Millennium Falcon (75257) Review Summary
4.0out of 5
Based on 20 reviews
Popular Products