LEGO Creator 3in1 Low Loader with Helicopter (31146)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Creator 3in1 Low Loader with Helicopter (31146)
from £12.00to £29.3913 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Low loader with helicopter
• LEGO Theme World: Creator 3-in-1
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Construction variants: low loader with helicopter, airplane with truck, 2 toy cars
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 270
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3in1 Low Loader with Helicopter (31146)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Creator 3in1 Flatbed Truck with Helicopter Toy to Propeller Plane and Fuel Lorry to Hot Rod and SUV Car Toys for 7 Plus Year Old Boys, Girls and Kids who Love Cool Vehicles, Gift Idea 31146 B0CFVYPKGB
LEGO vehicles 3in1 set – Kids aged 7+ can build and rebuild 3 set using the same bricks with this LEGO Creator Flatbed Truck with Helicopter toy Endless play possibilities – Kids build 3 vehicle sets: a truck toy and helicopter toy, a toy plane and lorry toy, or a hot rod and SUV toy cars Moving LEGO vehicles with fun features – The toy cars have wheels, the LEGO plane has propellers and the LEGO helicopter toy has rotor blades Display models – All 3 LEGO vehicle sets can stand alone and be displayed by kids in their bedrooms after playtime Gifts for car lovers – This fun 3in1 toy can be given as an everyday reward to fans of transporter truck toys, LEGO planes and other LEGO vehicles, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Creator 31146 3-in-1 Flatbed Truck with Helicopter Set 10297385
- This LEGO 3-in-1 Creator set lets kids build a truck and helicopter, a plane and fuel truck or an SUV - The helicopter's spinning rotors and the truck's working ramp make play feel more exciting - It's a fun gift idea for kids who love cars, planes or anything that moves - Zoom, rotate and build together with the LEGO Builder app- Combine it with other 3-in-1 sets (sold separately) for endless play possibilities - It's suitable for kids aged 7+ years
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO CREATOR: Flatbed Truck with Helicopter (31146)
LEGO CREATOR: Flatbed Truck with Helicopter (31146), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.09
£20.10
Shipping: £3.01
with shipping: £3.01
LEGO Creator 31146 Flatbed Truck with Helicopter
Unleash endless building possibilities with the LEGO Creator 3in1 31146 Flatbed Truck with Helicopter! This dynamic building set lets young creators construct three awesome models from one set of bricks. Build a detailed flatbed truck featuring a working loading ramp, then rebuild it into a sleek helicopter with a rotatable main propeller and tail rotor, or a speedy speedboat ready for aquatic adventures. The included minifigure can be the driver, pilot, or captain, inspiring hours of imaginative role-play and storytelling. Designed for ages 7 and up, this engaging build develops key skills like fine motor abilities and logical thinking. The compact, sturdy models are perfect for both impressive bedroom displays and on-the-go play, ensuring the fun never stops. Rebuild and reimagine for triple the action!
2 days
prodImage
£17.99
£21.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Flatbed Truck with Helicopter 6465045
Fast-paced adventures await boys and girls aged 7 and over with the LEGO® Creator Flatbed Truck with Helicopter (31146) playset. They can use the 3in1 set’s 270 pieces to build a cool transporter truck toy with moving wheels that can carry a LEGO helicopter with moving rotor blades on its trailer. Kids can build 3 different vehicle toy sets containing 2 separate vehicles with this LEGO Creator 3in1 toy. They have the chance to build the Flatbed Truck with Helicopter, rebuild it into a propeller plane toy and fuel truck with moving wheels, make a hot rod and SUV toy car set for races, or use the bricks to create their own vehicles. LEGO Creator 3in1 toys make great gifts for kids with 3 different models to create in every box. Kids will be excited to build, rebuild and build again. 3in1 sets keep them happy for countless hours and offer a range of models that appeal to their biggest passions, including superfast vehicles, amazing animals and detailed city scenes.
prodImage
£17.99
£21.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lego Creator 3-in-1#31146Flatbed Truck with Helicopter, Plane & Cars New
Lego Creator 3-in-1#31146Flatbed Truck with Helicopter, Plane & Cars New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
£23.86
Shipping: £3.87
with shipping: £3.87
More offers
LEGO CREATOR: Flatbed Truck with Helicopter (31146)
LEGO CREATOR: Flatbed Truck with Helicopter (31146), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.07
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 31146 3in1 Flatbed Truck with Helicopter Toy to Propeller Plane
LEGO Creator 31146 3in1 Flatbed Truck with Helicopter Toy to Propeller Plane, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 31146 Creator 3in1 Flatbed Truck With Helicopter
LEGO 31146 Creator 3in1 Flatbed Truck With Helicopter, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 31146 Creator Flatbed Truck with Helicopter
Lego 31146 Creator Flatbed Truck with Helicopter, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 Flatbed Truck with Helicopter Toy to Propeller Plane and Fu... 31146
LEGO Creator 3in1 Flatbed Truck with Helicopter Toy to Propeller Plane and Fu..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.74
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 Flatbed Truck with Helicopter Toy to Propeller Plane and Fuel 31146
LEGO Creator 3in1 Flatbed Truck with Helicopter Toy to Propeller Plane and Fuel, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£28.86
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 Flatbed Truck Helicopter Toy Propeller Plane Fuel Lorry 31146
LEGO Creator 3in1 Flatbed Truck Helicopter Toy Propeller Plane Fuel Lorry 31146, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Construction variants: low loader with helicopter, airplane with truck, 2 toy cars
Age Range
7 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Creator 3-in-1
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
270

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3in1 Low Loader with Helicopter (31146)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Friends Leo's Room (41754)
£12.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Various Christmas tree ornament (40744)
£12.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Icons daffodil (40747)
£11.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Minecraft Baby Pig House (21268)
£11.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Trading Post (21167)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Disney Ariel's Music Stage (43235)
£10.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Duplo Growing Carrot (10981)
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Creator 3in1 Low Loader with Helicopter (31146)
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
nemesson
prodImage
£17.09
Shipping: £3.01
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel