LEGO Botanicals Swinging Plants (11506)
- LEGO Theme World: Botanicals
- Age Range: 9 Year(s)
Price History
1M
LEGO Botanicals Swinging Plants (11506)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Botanicals Rocking Plants - Artificial Flowers Set - incl. 2 Faux Plants & 2 Pastel Coloured Pots for Bedroom Decor - DIY Gift Idea for 9+ Year Old Girls & Adults - 11506 B0FPXFLNR7
CUTE LEGO FLOWER SET – Help kids grow their creativity with the LEGO Botanicals Rocking Plants toy for 9+ year old for girls, boys, and older nature lovers TWO ARTIFICIAL PLANTS – Craft a delosperma (ice plant) named Lumi with purple buds, an echeveria named Ellie with a tall stem and coral buds, plus 2 plant pots with arms, legs and smiley faces PASTEL-COLOURED POTS – The building set comes with a pale green and a pale pink pot that are interchangeable, plus, when lifted, the plants have tiny roots, adding an extra splash of cuteness COLOURFUL KIDS' BEDROOM DECOR – The pots have adorable smiley faces and rounded bases, so they rock when nudged, plus girls and boys can display the plants proudly as bookshelf or desk decor GIFT IDEA FOR KIDS – Spread seeds of joy by giving this set as a creative birthday gift for 9+ year old girls, boys and anyone who appreciates LEGO flowers MIX AND MATCH – These plants and pots are compatible with the LEGO Botanicals Happy Plants (10349) set, sold separately, so kids can create a custom plant display LEGO BOTANICALS – Grow your garden with other flower sets (sold separately) from the LEGO Botanicals collection, where you’ll find vibrant bouquets, potted plants and more, Manufacturer: LEGO

£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Botanicals 11506 Rocking Plants
Brighten any space with the charming LEGO Botanicals 11506 Rocking Plants building set. Construct two delightful, pastel-colored plant models, each with its own personality. Meet Lumi the delosperma (ice plant) with purple buds in a pale green pot, and Ellie the echeveria with coral buds in a pale pink pot. The best part is their adorable, smiley-faced pots have rounded bases that make them rock! Lumi’s pot rocks gently back and forth, while Ellie’s pot rocks side to side. For even more creative fun, the plants are interchangeable between the pots and are also compatible with the LEGO Happy Plants (10349) set. This 253-piece set is a wonderful building project for ages 9 and up, resulting in a unique and cheerful piece of decor perfect for any desk, shelf, or bedroom.
2 days

£17.99
£21.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Rocking Plants 6588545
Build and display a fun, colorful piece of plant decor that totally rocks with this LEGO® Botanicals Rocking Plants (11506) set for girls, boys and nature fans ages 9 and up.Spread joy by creating 2 cheerful LEGO plant models in pastel-colored pots – a delosperma (ice plant) named Lumi with purple buds, and an echeveria named Ellie with a long stem and coral buds. The pots have adorable smiley faces and rounded bases, so they rock when nudged – the pale green plant pot rocks back and forth, and the pale pink plant pot rocks side to side. For extra fun, both LEGO plants are compatible with both pots, and they can even be interchanged with the pots in the Happy Plants (10349) set, sold separately. This encourages kids to get creative and craft a custom plant display they can show off in their rooms.This flower building set is an awesome birthday or holiday gift idea for plant lovers, so give these cute models as presents – or keep them for yourself. Set contains 253 pieces.

£17.99
£21.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lowest total price
LEGO Botanicals Rocking Plants Artificial Flowers Set 11506 8092357
Let kids create colourful bedroom decor with the LEGO Botanicals Rocking Plants building set, featuring 2 smiling artificial plants that rock when nudged. LEGO® model number: 11506 - for ages 9 years and over. Theme: LEGO Botanicals. CUTE LEGO FLOWER SET – Help kids grow their creativity with the LEGO Botanicals Rocking Plants toy for 9+ year old for girls, boys, and older nature lovers. TWO ARTIFICIAL PLANTS – Craft a delosperma (ice plant) named Lumi with purple buds, an echeveria named Ellie with a tall stem and coral buds, plus 2 plant pots with arms, legs and smiley faces. PASTEL-COLOURED POTS – The building set comes with a pale green and a pale pink pot that are interchangeable, plus, when lifted, the plants have tiny roots, adding an extra splash of cuteness. COLOURFUL KIDS' BEDROOM DECOR – The pots have adorable smiley faces and rounded bases, so they rock when nudged, plus girls and boys can display the plants proudly as bookshelf or desk decor. GIFT IDEA FOR KIDS – Spread seeds of joy by giving this set as a creative birthday gift for 9+ year old girls, boys and anyone who appreciates LEGO flowers. The delosperma measures over 7 cm (3 in. ) high and 9 cm (3.5 in. ) wide, while the echeveria measures over 14 cm (5.5 in. ) high and 8 cm (3 in. ) wide. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 253 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H4.6, W20.5, D19.1cm. General Information: For ages 9 years and over. EAN: 5702018061817. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day

£18.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals 11506 - Dancing Little Plants - Colorful Game for Girls aged 9 and up - Gift Idea
Build and display a fun and colorful plant decoration with this LEGO Dancing Plants set (11506) from the LEGO Botanicals collection, perfect for...

£34.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 9 Year(s) |
| Botanicals |
Price History
1M
LEGO Botanicals Swinging Plants (11506)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products