LEGO Classic Building Block Starter Case - Sort Colors (10713)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Classic Building Block Starter Case - Sort Colors (10713)
from £12.99to £30.2411 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Building Block Starter Kit
• LEGO Theme World: Classic
• Age Range: 4 Year(s) - 99 Year(s)
• Set consisting of: sturdy yellow case, stones, shapes, wheels, eyes
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 213
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Classic Building Block Starter Case - Sort Colors (10713)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Classic 10713 Creative Suitcase
Unleash your child’s imagination with the LEGO Classic 10713 Creative Suitcase! This fantastic building set is the perfect starter kit for budding builders aged 4 and up, containing 213 colorful LEGO pieces. Inside, they'll find a vibrant assortment of bricks, wheels, eyes, and unique shapes to build anything they can dream up—from houses and vehicles to fun creatures.The set comes in a sturdy, bright yellow suitcase that features convenient internal sorting compartments, making organization and cleanup a breeze. It encourages open-ended creative play while helping to develop important building skills. When playtime is over, everything stores neatly inside the portable case, making it the ideal toy for creative adventures at home or on the go. No batteries are required, just endless creativity!
2 days
prodImage
£12.99
£16.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Creative - Creative Suitcase - 10713
LEGO Creative - Creative Suitcase - 10713, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
£21.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Creative Suitcase 6213580
Create, play and pack neatly away with this smart and convenient LEGO® Classic 10713 Creative Suitcase, featuring a selection of brightly colored LEGO building bricks, including bricks, eyes, wheels and shapes, for building all kinds of houses, vehicles, creatures and creations. Open the yellow case to access multiple compartments where you can organize and store LEGO pieces. This set also includes simple, age-appropriate building instructions that will help children discover their own creative building skills.
prodImage
£17.99
£21.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO CLASSIC LEGO Filled Creative Suitcase (10713) *NEW*
LEGO CLASSIC LEGO Filled Creative Suitcase (10713) *NEW*, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
10713 Lego Classic Creative Suitcase Toy Storage Case Fun Colourful Building
10713 Lego Classic Creative Suitcase Toy Storage Case Fun Colourful Building, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.65
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10713 Classic Creative Suitcase 213 Piece Brick Box Starter Set for Ages 4+
LEGO 10713 Classic Creative Suitcase 213 Piece Brick Box Starter Set for Ages 4+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.99 / Unit
LEGO CLASSIC: Creative Suitcase (10713)
LEGO CLASSIC: Creative Suitcase (10713), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.99
£25.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
LEGO CLASSIC: Creative Suitcase (10713)
LEGO CLASSIC: Creative Suitcase (10713), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.99
£25.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
LEGO 10713 Classic Creative Suitcase, Toy Storage Case with Fun Multicolor
LEGO 10713 Classic Creative Suitcase, Toy Storage Case with Fun Multicolor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: Free
Lego® Classic 10713 Creative Suitcase Genuine Quality Best Top
Lego® Classic 10713 Creative Suitcase Genuine Quality Best Top, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10713 Classic Creative Suitcase Toy Storage Case with Fun Colourful Building ...
10713 Classic Creative Suitcase Toy Storage Case with Fun Colourful Building ..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£30.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: sturdy yellow case, stones, shapes, wheels, eyes
Age Range
4 Year(s) - 99 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Classic
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
213

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Classic Building Block Starter Case - Sort Colors (10713)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Classic Building Block Starter Case - Sort Colors (10713)
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £3.99
safari-island
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £3.95
lhlaflips
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel