LEGO DUPLO Peppa Pig Camping Trip (10452)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO DUPLO Peppa Pig Camping Trip (10452)
from £13.29to £26.238 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: DUPLO
• Age Range: 2 Year(s)
• LEGO DUPLO building set for children aged 2 and up
• 32 building blocks and accessories such as a toy tent, sleeping bags, and campfire
• Digital building instructions available in the LEGO Builder App
• Creative playset for role-playing and nature experiences
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DUPLO Peppa Pig Camping Trip (10452)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO DUPLO Peppa Pig Camping Trip with Daddy - Montessori Toys for 2+ Year Old Girls & Boys - incl. a Tent, Canoe, Campfire and 2 Figures - Motor Skills & Colour Matching - 10452 B0DHSF69JZ
CAMPING TOY FOR TODDLERS – LEGO DUPLO Peppa Pig Camping Trip toy for 2+ year old girls, boys and fans includes lots of LEGO bricks and pieces for creative play CREATIVE ROLE PLAY TOYS – Kids help Peppa Pig and Daddy Pig figures set up camp, pitch a tent and invent creative stories to act out in their canoe toy TODDLER LEARNING TOYS – Teach kids how to care for nature and explore their emotions around camping with this creative building set DUPLO BRICKS AND ACCESSORIES – This LEGO set includes a camera toy, 2 mugs, 2 sleeping bags, a campfire, map, buildable tent toy, a tree and flowers BIRTHDAY GIFT FOR TODDLERS – This DUPLO building toy makes a fun gift for 2+ year old girls and boys, plus fans of Peppa Pig figures and Montessori toys DIGITAL BUILDING INSTRUCTIONS – The LEGO Builder app features a digital version of the instructions included with this building toy set EARLY DEVELOPMENT TOYS – LEGO DUPLO bricks support toddlers’ fine motor skills and emotional development through fun-filled, creative playtimes, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£13.29
£17.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Camping Trip 6526192
Toddlers embark on a LEGO® DUPLO® Peppa Pig adventure with the Camping Trip (10452) building playset. Through creative play, preschoolers explore how they feel about first-time experiences as they make-believe camping with Peppa Pig and Daddy Pig, then explore a river in the toy canoe. This imaginative-play toy for 2-year-olds and up comes with lots of fun accessories. There’s a toy tent with 2 sleeping bags, a campfire, 2 mugs and a map to encourage logical thinking as toddlers invent exciting adventures for Peppa and Daddy Pig to take in their canoe toy. Kids practice fine motor skills by building the elements on the toy map. They can spend time in nature, finding ladybugs, and take vacation snaps with the camera toy. This quality Peppa Pig toddler learning toy is a great way to start talking about the emotions preschoolers might feel sleeping under canvas for the first time. These conversations also help build confidence so toddlers begin to feel they too can be as adventurous as Peppa!
prodImage
£17.99
£21.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lego Duplo 10452 Peppa Pig Camping Trip
Lego Duplo 10452 Peppa Pig Camping Trip, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.27
Shipping: Free
Lego: Duplo - Peppa Pig Camping Trip 10452 - Brand New & Sealed
Lego: Duplo - Peppa Pig Camping Trip 10452 - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO DUPLO 10452 Peppa Pig Camping Trip Set 32pcs BRAND NEW SEALED
LEGO DUPLO 10452 Peppa Pig Camping Trip Set 32pcs BRAND NEW SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Lego Duplo 10452 Peppa Pig Camping Trip Play Playset Preschool Building Set Toy
Lego Duplo 10452 Peppa Pig Camping Trip Play Playset Preschool Building Set Toy, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 10452 Duplo Peppa Pig Camping Trip
Lego 10452 Duplo Peppa Pig Camping Trip, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO DUPLO Peppa Pig Excursión Campestre con Papá Pig, Juguetes Montessori para 10452
LEGO DUPLO Peppa Pig Excursión Campestre con Papá Pig, Juguetes Montessori para, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO DUPLO building set for children aged 2 and up
32 building blocks and accessories such as a toy tent, sleeping bags, and campfire
Digital building instructions available in the LEGO Builder App
Creative playset for role-playing and nature experiences
Age Range
2 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
DUPLO

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DUPLO Peppa Pig Camping Trip (10452)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Wicked Elphaba's Hideout (75687)
£13.25
Compare Prices
16 offers
LEGO Creator 3in1 Retro Camera (31147)
£14.72
Compare Prices
22 offers
LEGO DUPLO Animal Train (10412)
£13.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Classic Gray Baseplate (11024)
£12.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO City Construction Site Truck (60284)
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Offroad SUV (60447)
£13.65
Compare Prices
17 offers
LEGO Duplo Wheel Loader (10930)
£13.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO DUPLO Peppa Pig Camping Trip (10452)
prodImage
£13.29
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £3.95
curiousmindsuk
prodImage
£21.27
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£21.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel