LEGO Botanicals Plum Blossom (10369)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Botanicals Plum Blossom (10369)
from £16.99to £36.4523 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Plum Blossom
• LEGO Theme World: Botanicals
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 327
• Dimensions: W17 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre x H34 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Botanicals Plum Blossom (10369)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Botanicals: Plum Blossom (10369)
LEGO Botanicals: Plum Blossom (10369), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Plum Blossom Set For Adults - Artificial Flowers for Indoor incl. a Buildable Flowerpot - Home Office Decor Display Piece - DIY Gift for Women and Men - 10369 B00CALQB1E
LEGO FLOWER SET FOR ADULTS – Take time out or join friends and family for a relaxing building experience with the LEGO Botanicals Plum Blossom flower set WHAT'S IN THE BOX? – This building set for adults features a plum blossom flower and a pastel-blue pot with a golden band and wood-effect plinth DETAILED ARTIFICIAL FLOWERS – This LEGO interpretation of a plum blossom plant comes with an elegant woody stem and vivid red-and-magenta flowers EASY-CARE HOME OR OFFICE DECOR – Add a self-sufficient splash of colour to any space with this buildable, zero-maintenance artificial flower PART OF THE LEGO BOTANICAL COLLECTION – Discover a space for relaxation with the wide range of LEGO construction sets designed specifically for adults GIFT FOR NATURE LOVERS – The LEGO Botanicals Plum Blossom model kit for adults to build makes a great birthday gift for women and men who are fans of LEGO building sets and faux flowers DIGITAL BUILDING INSTRUCTIONS – The LEGO Builder app features a digital version of the instructions included with this set, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£17.45
£21.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Botanicals 10369 Plum Blossom
Immerse yourself in a mindful and rewarding building project with the LEGO Botanicals Plum Blossom (10369) set. This elegant model kit for adults captures the beauty of the iconic winter plant, a beloved motif in traditional art. Build an exquisite replica featuring a woody stem adorned with vivid red-and-magenta flowers, presented in a stylish pastel-blue pot with a golden band and a wood-effect plinth.Designed for a relaxing experience, this set offers a perfect way to take time out for yourself or to enjoy with friends and family. Once completed, this zero-maintenance artificial flower becomes a timeless floral display, adding a self-sufficient splash of sophisticated color to any home or office. It makes a wonderful birthday or occasion gift for any LEGO fan or faux flower enthusiast.Explore the entire LEGO Botanical Collection for more buildable models that provide a space for creativity and relaxation. A digital version of the building instructions is also available for free in the LEGO Builder app.
2 days
prodImage
£17.89
£21.88
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Botanicals 10369 Plum Blossom Set for Adults 10297357
- Build a beautiful, zero-maintenance plum blossom plant with this LEGO Botanicals set- The woody stem and vivid red and magenta flowers add instant colour to your home- Build a pot and place it on the wood-effect plinth to show off your finished creation- Use the LEGO Builder app to zoom, rotate and track your build
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals: Plum Blossom (10369) 18+ New&sealed 327pcs
LEGO Botanicals: Plum Blossom (10369) 18+ New&sealed 327pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Plum Blossom 6506049
Take time out with the LEGO® Botanicals Plum Blossom (10369) flower decor building set for adults. The plum blossom is a popular motif in traditional art, often portrayed in ink-and-wash paintings as part of a classic quartet of beautiful plants known as the Four Gentlemen. Indulge in a mindful building project or treat a loved one to this timeless floral display – a perfect gift idea for any occasion. This detailed replica captures the elegance of the iconic winter plant with its woody stem and vivid red-and-magenta flowers. Set in a pastel-blue flowerpot with a golden band and wood-effect plinth, it is easy to assemble, delivers a rewarding building experience and makes a beautiful, easy-care flower display for the home and office. Discover a space for relaxation with buildable models from the LEGO Botanical Collection, part of the inspiring range of LEGO building sets designed for adults. A digital version of the building instructions is available in the LEGO Builder app.
prodImage
£24.99
£28.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO 10369 Icons Botanical Collection Plum Blossom Flower Decor Building Set for Adults 18+Birthday Valentine Gift (327 Pieces) 1005009203499337
LEGO 10369 Icons Botanical Collection Plum Blossom Flower Decor Building Set for Adults 18+Birthday Valentine Gift (327 Pieces)
prodImage
£32.99
£47.79
Shipping: £14.80
with shipping: £14.80
More offers
NEW LEGO BOTANICALS PLUM BLOSSOM SET - 327 PIECES 10369
NEW LEGO BOTANICALS PLUM BLOSSOM SET - 327 PIECES, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEGO Botanicals Plum Blossom 10369 Flower Building Set Adult Home Decor Gift
LEGO Botanicals Plum Blossom 10369 Flower Building Set Adult Home Decor Gift, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons Plum Blossom Flower Buildable and Construction Set 10369
LEGO Icons Plum Blossom Flower Buildable and Construction Set 10369, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons Plum Blossom Flower Decor Display Set 10369
LEGO Icons Plum Blossom Flower Decor Display Set 10369, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons Orchid Botanical Set Creative Display Build for Home Office Decor 10369
LEGO Icons Orchid Botanical Set Creative Display Build for Home Office Decor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Plum Blossom Flower Decor Display Set Brick Model Set NEW 10369 5702017719696
LEGO Botanicals Plum Blossom Flower Decor Display Set Brick Model Set NEW 10369, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Botanicals - Plum Blossom - 10369
LEGO Botanicals - Plum Blossom - 10369, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Plum Blossom LEGO LEGO Plum Blossom Figurine (10369) Floral Decor Plant Gift Botanicals Figure 547282
LEGO Plum Blossom Figurine (10369) Floral Decor Plant Gift Botanicals Figure, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals 10369 Plum Blossom Age 18+ 327pcs
LEGO Botanicals 10369 Plum Blossom Age 18+ 327pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons Plum Blossom 10369 NEW 2024
LEGO Icons Plum Blossom 10369 NEW 2024, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Plum Blossom - Brand New & Sealed 10369
Plum Blossom - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.09
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Plum Blossom Set For Adults - Artificial Flowers for Indoor 10369
LEGO Botanicals Plum Blossom Set For Adults - Artificial Flowers for Indoor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.57
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons 10369 Botanical Collection Plum Blossom Flower Building Playset
LEGO Icons 10369 Botanical Collection Plum Blossom Flower Building Playset, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO BOTANICAL - FLOR DE CIRUELO LEG10369, Plum Blossom 10369
LEGO BOTANICAL - FLOR DE CIRUELO LEG10369, Plum Blossom 10369, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
LEGO BOTANICAL - FLOR DE CIRUELO LEG10369, Plum Blossom 10369
LEGO BOTANICAL - FLOR DE CIRUELO LEG10369, Plum Blossom 10369, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.14
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons Plum Blossom Flower Building Set, Faux Plant Model Kit for Adults 10369
LEGO Icons Plum Blossom Flower Building Set, Faux Plant Model Kit for Adults, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£36.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
18 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre x H34 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Botanicals
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
327

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Botanicals Plum Blossom (10369)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Botanicals Plum Blossom (10369)
ewecash
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.45
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.89
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel