LEGO Botanicals Mini Orchid (10343)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Botanicals Mini Orchid (10343)
from £14.9025 offersManufacturer: LEGOPrice History
• Mini orchid
• LEGO Theme World: Botanicals
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 274
• Dimensions: H25 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£14.90
Shipping: £2.85
Best Prices
£16.89
Shipping: £4.49

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Botanicals Mini Orchid Artificial Plant Set 10343
LEGO Botanicals Mini Orchid Artificial Plant Set 10343, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.90
£17.75
Shipping: £2.85
with shipping: £2.85
LEGO Botanicals Mini Orchid - Artificial Flowers Set for Adults - Indoor Plant with Terracotta Style Flowerpot - DIY Home Decor Gift Idea - 10343 B01N6CJ1QW
LEGO FLORAL DISPLAY – Let creativity blossom with this artificial flowers building set for adults, featuring a mini orchid from the LEGO Botanicals Collection AUTHENTIC DETAILS – This faux flowers set includes 5 peach blooms, a few buds and green leaves, plus a light terracotta pot with a wood-effect plinth SMALL LEGO PLANT WITH BIG MEANING – The orchid represents the season of spring, and in traditional art it is believed to represent new beginnings COLOURFUL HOME DECOR – Once complete, the LEGO building kit for adults becomes a great piece of nature-themed home or office decor LEGO BUILDER APP – This set includes printed and digital versions of the building instructions for an immersive experience GIFT FOR NATURE LOVERS – This artificial flowers set makes a thoughtful housewarming gift or birthday present for women and men who love nature and are looking to brighten up their home BUILD MORE BLOOMS – This LEGO Botanicals collection flower is part of the Four Gentlemen series, which represents the 4 seasons, with sets (sold separately) designed to be displayed together, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£16.89
£21.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Botanicals 10343 Mini Orchid
Immerse yourself in a relaxing and rewarding building project with the LEGO Botanicals 10343 Mini Orchid. This elegant set allows you to craft a stunningly realistic pink orchid, featuring five lifelike blooms, detailed green leaves, and textured roots for an authentic botanical experience. The model is anchored in a sophisticated, brick-built decorative pot with a light terracotta-effect finish.Designed for adults, this 274-piece set helps develop concentration and mindfulness through a creative, calming build. Once assembled, the maintenance-free orchid becomes a beautiful piece of home or office decor, requiring no water or sunlight. The stems and leaves are adjustable, allowing you to customize the natural look to your preference. Perfect for displaying on a desk or bookshelf, this set is an ideal, timeless gift for nature lovers, LEGO fans, and interior design enthusiasts. Finished dimensions: 10cm (W) x 8cm (D) x 25cm (H).
2 days
prodImage
£16.89
£20.88
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Botanicals 10343 Mini Orchid NEW BNISB
LEGO Botanicals 10343 Mini Orchid NEW BNISB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.99
£22.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Botanicals 10343 Mini Orchid Home Décor Set for Adults 10291200
- Brighten up your space with this gorgeous LEGO build-and-display mini orchid- Add a pop of colour to your workstation or bedside stand - it has peach flowers, white buds and green leaves- Use the LEGO Builder app to create, share and enjoy playtime with your friends and family
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Mini Orchid 6526159
Let creativity blossom with the LEGO® Mini Orchid (10343) building kit for adults. A gorgeous decorative plant gift for women, men and flower fans, this orchid makes a stunning floral display that will never need to be watered. The lifelike replica features 5 orchid flowers in bloom and a few in bud, as well as leaves for extra authenticity. It also comes with a light terracotta flowerpot that sits on a beautiful wood-effect plinth, making it easy for budding florists to display the LEGO flower proudly as beautiful home or office decor to bring the tranquility of nature into any living or working space. Part of a classic quartet of beautiful plants known as the Four Gentlemen in traditional art, the orchid represents the season of spring and is believed to symbolize new beginnings, making this adult LEGO set a thoughtful housewarming gift, birthday gift or a kind gesture on special occasions.
prodImage
£24.99
£28.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
LEGO Botanicals Collection 10343 Mini Orchid Set for Adults New Sealed
LEGO Botanicals Collection 10343 Mini Orchid Set for Adults New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
🎍LEGO | Botanicals | Mini Orchid | 10343 |Brand New & Sealed|
🎍LEGO | Botanicals | Mini Orchid | 10343 |Brand New & Sealed|, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Mini Orchid 10343 Flower Display Set New Sealed
LEGO Botanicals Mini Orchid 10343 Flower Display Set New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.00
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
LEGO Botanicals Mini Orchid - Artificial Flowers Set for Adults - Indoor Plan... 10343
LEGO Botanicals Mini Orchid - Artificial Flowers Set for Adults - Indoor Plan..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Mini Orchid - Artificial Flowers Set for Adults - Indoor Plan... 10343
LEGO Botanicals Mini Orchid - Artificial Flowers Set for Adults - Indoor Plan..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.51
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Mini Orchid - Artificial Flowers Set for 10343
LEGO Botanicals Mini Orchid - Artificial Flowers Set for 10343, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£23.23
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Mini Orchid Set 10343 Flowers Plant Gift, NEW & GENUINE
LEGO Botanicals Mini Orchid Set 10343 Flowers Plant Gift, NEW & GENUINE, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals 10343 Mini Orchid Age 18+ 274pcs
LEGO Botanicals 10343 Mini Orchid Age 18+ 274pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals 10343 Mini Orchid - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Botanicals 10343 Mini Orchid - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.69
Shipping: Free
LEGO Mini Orchid Artificial Flower Building Set – Decorative Indoor Plant Model 10343
Mini Orchid Artificial Flower Building Set – Decorative Indoor Plant Model, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.94
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Mini Orchid Set 10343 Flowers New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Botanicals Mini Orchid Set 10343 Flowers New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Mini Orchid NEW 2025 10343
LEGO Botanicals Mini Orchid NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO® Botanicals Mini Orchid Plant Gift 10343 Brick Toy Set 5702017814643
LEGO® Botanicals Mini Orchid Plant Gift 10343 Brick Toy Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.49
£31.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Botanicals: Mini Orchid 274pcs (10343) 18+ New&sealed
LEGO Botanicals: Mini Orchid 274pcs (10343) 18+ New&sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Botanicals 10343 Mini Orchid Flower Display Gift Playset Building
Lego Botanicals 10343 Mini Orchid Flower Display Gift Playset Building, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Botanicals Mini Orchid 10343
Lego Botanicals Mini Orchid, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Mini Orchid - Artificial Flowers Set for Adults - Indoor Plant w 10343
LEGO Botanicals Mini Orchid - Artificial Flowers Set for Adults - Indoor Plant w, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£32.41
Shipping: Free
Lego 10343 Botanical Mini Orchid
Lego 10343 Botanical Mini Orchid, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Mini Orchid - Artificial Flowers Set for 10343
LEGO Botanicals Mini Orchid - Artificial Flowers Set for 10343, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
18 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H25 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Botanicals
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
274

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Botanicals Mini Orchid (10343)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City Arrest on the Highway (60242)
£14.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO DOTS Rocket Pen Holder (41936)
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Ninjago Jay's Electro Mech (71740)
£14.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Wicked Elphaba's Hideout (75687)
£13.25
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO Creator 3in1 Retro Camera (31147)
£14.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
LEGO Marvel Wolverine action figure (76257)
£14.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO DUPLO Animal Train (10412)
£13.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Building Block Set (10692)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Botanicals Mini Orchid (10343)
batem_holl
prodImage
£14.90
Shipping: £2.85
prodImage
£16.89
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.89
Shipping: £3.99
sellingaroundthetown
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel