LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Exotic Parrot (31136)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- Exotic Parrot
- LEGO Theme World: Creator 3-in-1
- Age Range: 7 Year(s)
- Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
- Number of Parts: 253
- Dimensions: W12 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre x L11 cm
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Exotic Parrot (31136)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
17 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO CREATOR 31136 EXOTIC PARROT 3 IN 1 (NEW & SEALED)!!!
LEGO CREATOR 31136 EXOTIC PARROT 3 IN 1 (NEW & SEALED)!!!, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£12.69
Shipping: Free
LEGO CREATOR 31136 EXOTIC PARROT 3 IN 1 (NEW & SEALED)!!!
LEGO CREATOR 31136 EXOTIC PARROT 3 IN 1 (NEW & SEALED)!!!, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£12.89
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Exotic Parrot to Frog to Fish Animal Figures Building Toy, Creative Toys for Kids Aged 7 and up 31136 B0BBS2QDNN
This LEGO Creator 3in1 animal toy set features 3 animals for kids 7+ years old: a parrot toy perched on a branch, a playful frog and a toy fish The toy parrot is richly coloured and comes with jointed parts that allow it to rotate its body on the branch and move its wings and tail The parrot can be transformed into a toy frog with posable legs or into a LEGO fish with movable fins and a seabed for creative adventures Kids can choose their building adventure with 3 LEGO Creator animal figures or fire up their imagination and create a new animal with the bricks With details such as the parrot's branch covered in flowers, this building toy set will look awesome on display in kids' rooms when play is over The easy-to-follow picture guide makes construction easy and fun, plus digital building instructions can also be found in the LEGO Builder app The range of 3in1 LEGO Creator building toys is full of fun; don't miss the Space Shuttle (31134) and Beach Camper Van (31138) sets, Manufacturer: LEGO

£17.00
£21.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
LEGO Creator 31136 Exotic Parrot 3-in-1 – New, Unopened & Sealed”
LEGO Creator 31136 Exotic Parrot 3-in-1 – New, Unopened & Sealed”, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£13.54
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 31136 3-in-1 Exotic Parrot * Brand New & Sealed *
LEGO Creator 31136 3-in-1 Exotic Parrot * Brand New & Sealed *, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£13.99
£17.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO CREATOR: Exotic Parrot (31136) New Sealed
LEGO CREATOR: Exotic Parrot (31136) New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£15.25
£18.90
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Exotic Parrot Animals Building Toy 31136
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Exotic Parrot Animals Building Toy 31136, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£20.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Exotic Parrot Animals Building Toy 31136
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Exotic Parrot Animals Building Toy 31136, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£21.99
£25.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Creator 3in1 Exotic Parrot Toy - Rebuilds into a Frog or a Fish - Easter... 31136
LEGO Creator 3in1 Exotic Parrot Toy - Rebuilds into a Frog or a Fish - Easter..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£22.65
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator Exotic Parrot 3-in-1 Creatures 253 Piece Construction Set 31136 7+
LEGO Creator Exotic Parrot 3-in-1 Creatures 253 Piece Construction Set 31136 7+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£22.80
Shipping: Free
LEGO 31136 Creator Exotic Parrot
LEGO 31136 Creator Exotic Parrot, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Animal Crossing Disney Duplo Friends City & More 31136
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Animal Crossing Disney Duplo Friends City & More, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£25.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Exotic Parrot to Frog Fish Animal STK, Multicolor 31136
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Exotic Parrot to Frog Fish Animal STK, Multicolor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£27.34
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator 31136 Exotic Parrot - 3 in 1 - SEALED BRAND NEW - FREE UK P&P
Lego Creator 31136 Exotic Parrot - 3 in 1 - SEALED BRAND NEW - FREE UK P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£27.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 31136 Creator Exotic Parrot
Lego 31136 Creator Exotic Parrot, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£28.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Exotic Parrot to Frog to Fish Animal Figures Building Toy, C 31136
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Exotic Parrot to Frog to Fish Animal Figures Building Toy, C, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£28.19
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Exotic Parrot to Frog to Fish Animal Figures Building Toy, 7 31136
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Exotic Parrot to Frog to Fish Animal Figures Building Toy, 7, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£33.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 7 Year(s) |
| Dimensions: | W12 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre x L11 cm |
|---|
| Creator 3-in-1 |
| Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) |
| 253 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Exotic Parrot (31136)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products