LEGO Star Wars Cobb Vanth Speeder (75437)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
- Age Range: 7 Year(s)
- LEGO Set 75437 Cobb Vanth's Speeder
- Includes 207 pieces for an authentic model
- Minifigure cockpit for Cobb Vanth and clip for blaster
- Secret compartment for accessories like Boba Fett's helmet
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Cobb Vanth Speeder (75437)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
27 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars 75437 Cobb Vanth's Speeder Toy - incl. Cobb Vanth & Cad Bane Minifigures, plus Blasters & a Jetpack - Gift for 7+ Year Old Boys and The Mandalorian Fans B0FPXCTW4P
VEHICLE TOY BUILDING SET FOR BOYS & GIRLS AGED 7 AND UP – Let kids enjoy a LEGO brick-built version of LEGO Star Wars Cobb Vanth’s Speeder from Star Wars: The Mandalorian Season 2 to drive into battle against Cad Ban 2 LEGO STAR WARS MINIFIGURES – Equip Cobb Vanth with a blaster pistol, jetpack and Boba Fett’s armour and helmet to take on Cad Bane with his 2 blaster pistols FULL-SPEED CHASES ON THE SPEEDER BIKE – Place Cobb Vanth in the driver’s seat of his Star Wars speeder, which features adjustable steering vanes, and clip his blaster pistol to the side of the vehicle PLAYFUL ACCESSORIES – Open the speeder’s hidden compartment to find accessories including Boba Fett’s helmet and a bantha milk cart STAR WARS GIFT FOR 7+ YEAR-OLD KIDS – This action-packed building toy makes a great treat for boys, girls and any Star Wars: The Mandalorian or Star Wars: Boba Fett fans aged 7 years old and up EXPLORE THE ASSORTMENT – Collectible LEGO Star Wars sets (sold separately) enable kids and adult fans to relive classic scenes, create new fantasy adventures or simply display the brick-built models ENHANCED INTERACTIVE FUN – The LEGO Builder app helps kids build independently with tools that let them zoom in and rotate sets using 3D instructions, track progress and more, Manufacturer: LEGO

£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Star Wars 75437 Cobb Vanth's Speeder Set 10297002
- This LEGO Star Wars set lets you build Cobb Vanth's speeder for epic Tatooine adventures- You get two minifigures - Cobb Vanth in Boba Fett's armour and Cad Bane with his blasters- Reveal a hidden compartment and discover Boba Fett's helmet and bantha milk cart- It includes a simple guide to make building easy- Collect more LEGO Star Wars sets (sold separately) and keep the imaginative play going- It's suitable for mini Mandalorians aged 7+ years
"1 to 3 days"

£18.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75437 Cobb Vanth's Speeder Toy - incl. Cobb Vanth & Cad Bane Minifi... 1188
Star Wars 75437 Cobb Vanth's Speeder Toy - incl. Cobb Vanth & Cad Bane Minifi..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£22.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Cobb Vanth’s Speeder Toy Building Set (75437)
LEGO Star Wars Cobb Vanth’s Speeder Toy Building Set (75437), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£22.75
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars™ 75437 Cobb Vanth's Speeder
Race across the Tatooine dunes with the LEGO Star Wars Cobb Vanth's Speeder (75437) building set! This 207-piece kit faithfully recreates the rugged, Podracer-inspired speeder from The Mandalorian Season 2. The detailed model features adjustable steering vanes, a broad-bodied design, and a clip for a blaster pistol.The set includes two exclusive minifigures for epic duels: Cobb Vanth in his weathered Boba Fett armor with a removable helmet and jetpack, and the live-action version of the notorious bounty hunter, Cad Bane, complete with his signature hat. Discover the hidden compartment to stash a printed Bantha Milk carton and Boba Fett's helmet.Perfect for kids aged 7 and up, this action-packed playset offers endless storytelling possibilities. For an enhanced experience, use the LEGO Builder app to visualize the model in 3D while you build. Engage in thrilling high-speed chases and recreate iconic scenes from the galaxy far, far away.
2 days

£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Cobb Vanth's Speeder 6588612
Team up with Cobb Vanth for action-packed battles against Cad Bane with this exciting LEGO® Star Wars™ vehicle toy building set for kids (75437). Build a detailed LEGO brick model of Cobb Vanth’s awesome speeder from Star Wars: The Mandalorian™ Season 2. It’s got a driver’s seat for the Cobb Vanth LEGO minifigure, a clip for his pistol and a hidden compartment to stow iconic accessories including Boba Fett’s helmet and a bantha milk carton. The included Cad Bane LEGO minifigure is equipped with2 blaster pistols, and Cobb also has a jetpack for aerial action play.A fantastic gift for boys, girls and any Star Wars: The Mandalorian or Star Wars: Boba Fett™ fans ages 7 years old and up, this building toy is a great way to spark kids’ imaginations through play.Kids can enjoy intuitive building with the LEGO Builder app, zooming and rotating with 3D instructions, while saving and tracking progress – all from the app. Set contains 207 pieces.

£24.99
£28.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Building Blocks Star Wars 75437 Kobwans Flying Motorcycles Assemble Boys' and Children's Toys Gift 1005010801247607
LEGO Building Blocks Star Wars 75437 Kobwans Flying Motorcycles Assemble Boys' and Children's Toys Gift

£44.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Star Wars 75437 Cobb Vanth's Speeder Age 7+ 207pcs
LEGO Star Wars 75437 Cobb Vanth's Speeder Age 7+ 207pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£22.79
Shipping: Free
Cobb Vanth's Speeder Star Wars LEGO LEGO Star Wars Figurine (75437) Cobb Vanth's Speeder Building Toy Figure Set New 678957
LEGO Star Wars Figurine (75437) Cobb Vanth's Speeder Building Toy Figure Set New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£22.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Cobb Vanth's Speeder
LEGO Star Wars Cobb Vanth's Speeder, Everything Else > Other

£24.99
£31.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Cobb Vanth's Speeder Star Wars LEGO LEGO Star Wars Figurine (75437) Cobb Vanth's Speeder Building Toy Figure Set 678957
LEGO Star Wars Figurine (75437) Cobb Vanth's Speeder Building Toy Figure Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£24.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75437 Cobb Vanth's Speeder
LEGO Star Wars 75437 Cobb Vanth's Speeder, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£25.00
£29.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO Star Wars Cobb Vanth’s Speeder Toy Building Set (75437)
LEGO Star Wars Cobb Vanth’s Speeder Toy Building Set (75437), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£25.99
£29.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Lego Star Wars 75437 Cobb Vanth’s Speeder Toy for Kids Ages 7 and Up
Lego Star Wars 75437 Cobb Vanth’s Speeder Toy for Kids Ages 7 and Up, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£26.44
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75437 Cobb Vanth's Speeder Age 7+ 207pcs
LEGO Star Wars 75437 Cobb Vanth's Speeder Age 7+ 207pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£26.45
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars 75437 Cobb Vanth's Speeder - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Star Wars 75437 Cobb Vanth's Speeder - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£26.98
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Cobb Vanth’s Speeder 75437
LEGO Star Wars Cobb Vanth’s Speeder 75437, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£27.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO 75437 Star Wars Cobb Vanth's Speeder Toy - incl. Cobb Vanth & Cad Bane M...
LEGO 75437 Star Wars Cobb Vanth's Speeder Toy - incl. Cobb Vanth & Cad Bane M..., Collectables > Science Fiction Collectables > Star Wars Collectables > Other Star Wars Collectables

£27.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Cobb Vanth’s Speeder 75437 Building Set
LEGO Star Wars Cobb Vanth’s Speeder 75437 Building Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£27.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Cobb Vanth’s Speeder Toy Building Set (75437)
LEGO Star Wars Cobb Vanth’s Speeder Toy Building Set (75437), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£27.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars Cobb Vanth's Speeder 1188
Lego Star Wars Cobb Vanth's Speeder, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lego STAR WARS 75437 Cobb Vanth's Speeder
Lego STAR WARS 75437 Cobb Vanth's Speeder, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£30.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars Darth Maul (75411)/Clone Shock Trooper (75448)/Speeder(75437)NEW!
Lego Star Wars Darth Maul (75411)/Clone Shock Trooper (75448)/Speeder(75437)NEW!, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£32.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Cobb Vanth’s Speeder Toy Building Set (75437)
LEGO Star Wars Cobb Vanth’s Speeder Toy Building Set (75437), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£32.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75437 Cobb Vanth's Speeder Toy - incl. Cobb Vanth & Cad Bane Mini 75437
LEGO Star Wars 75437 Cobb Vanth's Speeder Toy - incl. Cobb Vanth & Cad Bane Mini, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£33.13
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars Lego 75437 Star Wars Cobb Vanth's Speeder
Lego 75437 Star Wars Cobb Vanth's Speeder, Everything Else > Other

£34.00
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars Speeders & Microfighters 75437/75436/75391/75400 - 4 New Boxes
Lego Star Wars Speeders & Microfighters 75437/75436/75391/75400 - 4 New Boxes, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£43.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| LEGO Set 75437 Cobb Vanth's Speeder |
| Includes 207 pieces for an authentic model |
| Minifigure cockpit for Cobb Vanth and clip for blaster |
| Secret compartment for accessories like Boba Fett's helmet |
| 7 Year(s) |
| Star Wars |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Cobb Vanth Speeder (75437)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products