LEGO Classic 12-in-1 Summer Fun (40411)

Price History
• LEGO Theme World: Classic
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• LEGO 40411 12-in-1 Summer Fun
• Pieces: 240
• Accessories for Mini Tree Models: Ice Cream, Sandcastle, Parrot
• Age: From 7 years
• Warning: Not suitable for children under 36 months
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Classic 12-in-1 Summer Fun (40411)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lego 40411 12 in 1 Rebuild Into Creative Animals, Plant & Fruit New Sealed Box
Lego 40411 12 in 1 Rebuild Into Creative Animals, Plant & Fruit New Sealed Box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.99
£20.86
Shipping: £3.87
with shipping: £3.87
LEGO Creator Creative Fun 12-in-1 Promo Set 40411 0V-DFGE-CUS6
LEGO Promotional Set 12 in 1 Rebuild it! Contains 240 Pieces Please note - you cannot make ALL the models at the same time., Manufacturer: Lego
prodImage
£19.26
£23.75
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Creator Creative Fun 12-in-1 Promo Set 40411 PJ-4J32-FS78
LEGO Promotional Set 12 in 1 Rebuild it! Contains 240 Pieces Please note - you cannot make ALL the models at the same time., Manufacturer: Lego
prodImage
£23.64
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator Creative Fun 12-in-1 Promo Set 40411 U4-HPJ5-7FL4
LEGO Promotional Set 12 in 1 Rebuild it! Contains 240 Pieces Please note - you cannot make ALL the models at the same time., Manufacturer: Lego
prodImage
£24.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO 40411 12-in-1 Summer Fun
Pieces: 240
Accessories for Mini Tree Models: Ice Cream, Sandcastle, Parrot
Age: From 7 years
Warning: Not suitable for children under 36 months
Age Range
7 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Classic

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Classic 12-in-1 Summer Fun (40411)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City sailboat (60438)
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Marvel Spider-Man Venom (76187)
£17.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Star Wars Cobb Vanth Speeder (75437)
£16.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO City Tractor (60287)
source: Amazon Marketplace
LEGO City Tractor (60287)
£33.89
Compare Prices
1 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Exotic Parrot (31136)
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Marvel Hulk Mech (76241)
£15.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Classic 12-in-1 Summer Fun (40411)
ukgoodstrading
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £3.87
WW GoodsCommerce
prodImage
£19.26
Shipping: £4.49
DaJu Online
prodImage
£23.64
Shipping: Free
BJG-ECOM
prodImage
£24.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel