LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Medieval Castle (31120)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Medieval Castle (31120)
from £120.00to £179.9910 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Medieval Castle
• LEGO Theme World: Creator 3-in-1
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Assembly variants: Medieval castle, watchtower, medieval marketplace
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 1,426
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Medieval Castle (31120)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3 in 1 Medieval Castle * Lego Creator 31120 * New In Sealed Box
3 in 1 Medieval Castle * Lego Creator 31120 * New In Sealed Box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO CREATOR: Medieval Castle (31120) New & Sealed
LEGO CREATOR: Medieval Castle (31120) New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 Medieval Castle Toy to Tower or Marketplace, with Skeleton, Dragon Figure, 3 Minifigures and Catapult 31120 FO-PVOA-4CU9
The LEGO Creator 3-in-1 building set "Medieval Castle" inspires imaginative children with three models in one box - a medieval castle, a watchtower and a medieval market place. This medieval playset includes three mini figures - a blacksmith and two guardians with impressive equipment for exciting adventures. 023HelHelHelHelof hinges, the back of the castle can be opened. The castle has two storeys, a hinged gate, a forge, a water mill, a royal hall and a dungeon. next to the watch tower stands a catapult. The medieval marketplace also includes a water mill, a tower and a dungeon. This 1,426-piece LEGO Creator 3-in-1 playset presents creative children aged 9 and up with a challenging building challenge and is a great birthday or Christmas gift., Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 Medieval Castle 31120 Building Kit; Castle with Moat and Drawbridge, Plus 3 Minifigures; New 2021 (1,426 Pieces), Multicolor,Standard
Features a LEGO castle toy that rebuilds into a castle tower with a catapult or a bustling marketplace with a water mill, tower and prison The 2-floors castle has hinges to fold open at the back for easy access, an opening gate, smithy, water mill, king’s room and a prison The castle tower is accompanied by a working catapult toy, while the medieval marketplace features a water mill, guard tower and prison Also includes a fire breathing dragon toy, 3 chickens and a rat; kids can also power the blacksmith making swords by turning the waterwheel Includes 3 minifigures – a blacksmith and 2 medieval guards with impressive accessories to add even more fun to kids’ daring adventures This 1,426-piece large LEGO building set is a rewarding building task and makes a great birthday or holiday gift for kids aged 9 and up Look out for other fun LEGO Creator 3 in 1 sets: Sunken Treasure Mission (31130) and Space Roller Coaster (31142), Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£148.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Creator Medieval Castle (31120) Brand New, Free Postage
Lego Creator Medieval Castle (31120) Brand New, Free Postage, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO CREATOR 31120 Medieval Castle 3 in 1 New sealed box Mint condition Fast P&P
LEGO CREATOR 31120 Medieval Castle 3 in 1 New sealed box Mint condition Fast P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£134.95
£140.90
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Lego Creator Medieval Castle Boxset 31120 BNIB (Retired)
Lego Creator Medieval Castle Boxset 31120 BNIB (Retired), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Medieval Castle Toy, Transforms from Castle to Tower to Marketplace, Includes Skeleton and Dragon Figure, with 3 Minifigures and Catapult, 31120
Features a LEGO castle toy that rebuilds into a castle tower with a catapult or a bustling marketplace with a water mill, tower and prison The 2-floors castle has hinges to fold open at the back for easy access, an opening gate, smithy, water mill, king’s room and a prison The castle tower is accompanied by a working catapult toy, while the medieval marketplace features a water mill, guard tower and prison Also includes a fire breathing dragon toy, 3 chickens and a rat; kids can also power the blacksmith making swords by turning the waterwheel Includes 3 minifigures – a blacksmith and 2 medieval guards with impressive accessories to add even more fun to kids’ daring adventures This 1,426-piece large LEGO building set is a rewarding building task and makes a great birthday or holiday gift for kids aged 9 and up Look out for other fun LEGO Creator 3 in 1 sets: Sunken Treasure Mission (31130) and Space Roller Coaster (31142), Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£148.04
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 Medieval Castle Toy to Tower or Marketplace, with Skeleton, Dragon Figure, 3 Minifigures and Catapult 31120 RP-3OR3-XZS5
The LEGO Creator 3-in-1 building set "Medieval Castle" inspires imaginative children with three models in one box - a medieval castle, a watchtower and a medieval market place. This medieval playset includes three mini figures - a blacksmith and two guardians with impressive equipment for exciting adventures. 023HelHelHelHelof hinges, the back of the castle can be opened. The castle has two storeys, a hinged gate, a forge, a water mill, a royal hall and a dungeon. next to the watch tower stands a catapult. The medieval marketplace also includes a water mill, a tower and a dungeon. This 1,426-piece LEGO Creator 3-in-1 playset presents creative children aged 9 and up with a challenging building challenge and is a great birthday or Christmas gift., Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Lego 31120 CREATOR: Medieval Castle - New Sealed - Retired Dec 2024
Lego 31120 CREATOR: Medieval Castle - New Sealed - Retired Dec 2024, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Assembly variants: Medieval castle, watchtower, medieval marketplace
Age Range
9 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Creator 3-in-1
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
1,426

Price History

1M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Medieval Castle (31120)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Medieval Castle (31120)
malcolmthemathemagician
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
markkorocks
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Fizzy Whizzy’s Toys
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£148.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel