LEGO City passenger train (60197)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO City passenger train (60197)
from £142.99to £244.954 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Passenger train
• LEGO Theme World: City
• Age Range: 6 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
• Includes: 4 minifigures (2 passengers, train conductor, and train attendant), motorized locomotive with Bluetooth remote control, platform, and accessories
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 677
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEGO City passenger train (60197)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego 60197 Passenger Train BRAND NEW Track Powered Up
Lego 60197 Passenger Train BRAND NEW Track Powered Up, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£142.99
£150.49
Shipping: £7.50
with shipping: £7.50
Lego City Sets - Police/Fire/Plane/Ferry/Volcano/Car/Submarine/Stuntz/Deep Sea 60197
Lego City Sets - Police/Fire/Plane/Ferry/Volcano/Car/Submarine/Stuntz/Deep Sea, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£159.99
£162.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEGO 60197 City Passenger Train RC Set, Toy for Kids with Battery Powered Engine, Remote Control Bluetooth Connection, Railway Tracks & Accessories AM-1LDY-VBKC
Includes 4 LEGO minifigures: 2 passengers, a train conductor and a train attendant Features a motorised engine with 10-speed Bluetooth remote control and opening nose cone, pantograph on the roof and driver’s cabin with opening window and control panel, plus a café car with removable roof and tables, and a passenger car with removable roof, seats and tables Also includes a platform with 2 seats and train services map, a full circular track with 16 curved rails and 4 straight rails, plus a buildable train signal pole Accessory elements include 3 mugs, 3 muffins, a hot dog, croissant, messenger bag and a suitcase with LEGO box inside Lift off the roof to access the passenger train cabins filled with cool details Operate the train with the 10-speed Bluetooth remote control Drive to the platform and pick up or unload passengers Set the rails in different ways to fit your city&039;s style This product requires batteries (not included). Please refer to the product packaging for types and quantities The included Bluetooth remote is not compatible with older infrared remote-controlled LEGO train sets, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£244.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 60197 CITY PASSENGER TRAIN - BRAND NEW SEALED SET
LEGO 60197 CITY PASSENGER TRAIN - BRAND NEW SEALED SET, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£191.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: 4 minifigures (2 passengers, train conductor, and train attendant), motorized locomotive with Bluetooth remote control, platform, and accessories
Age Range
6 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
City
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
677

Price History

1M
LEGO City passenger train (60197)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO NINJAGO Movement Source Dragon (71822)
£142.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Art The Amazing Spider-Man (31209)
£142.03
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Art The Milky Way Galaxy (31212)
£144.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Star Wars Art: The Sith (31200)
£144.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Friends Residential Block (41704)
£140.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Ideas Medieval Blacksmith (21325)
£144.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO ICONS Concorde (10318)
£145.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO City Police Boat (60277)
£119.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Modern House (31153)
£140.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO City passenger train (60197)
a.parker1984
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: £7.50
fig_toy_funhouse
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: £2.99
Brick City UK
prodImage
£244.95
Shipping: Free
magdatoys
prodImage
£191.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel