LEGO Classic Large Building Block Box (10698)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Classic Large Building Block Box (10698)
from £44.98to £68.1913 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Building Blocks Box
• LEGO Theme World: Classic
• Age Range: 4 Year(s) - 99 Year(s)
• Set consisting of: bricks in 33 different colors, 2 baseplates, 8 different types of windows + doors, 3 pairs of eyes, 6 tires, 6 rims
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 790
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Classic Large Building Block Box (10698)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 10698 Classic Large Creative Brick Storage Box Set & 11025 Classic Blue Baseplate, Construction Toy for Kids, Building Base, Square 32x32 Build and Display Board B0B76GNFBX
Product 1: This building toy for kids includes range of LEGO Classic bricks in 33 different colours plus 8 different types of windows, doors and frames Product 1: Kids can build the toy shark with crab and treasure, and then rebuild to create a flexible Squid or a giant-mouthed Angler Fish Product 1: Comes in a useful plastic LEGO Classic toy storage box, plus all models pictured can be built from this large bricks set simultaneously Product 1: A large number of LEGO windows, doors and wheels facilitates this classic construction toy for kids - it is designed to inspire creativity Product 2: A foundation for creative play – this 32x32-stud LEGO baseplate provides a blank canvas for kids’ creative expression Product 2: Durable and sturdy – 1,024 aligned studs provide builders with a firm and durable grip for their LEGO building bricks Product 2: From seaside settings with sunny swimming pools to sailing ships on the high seas, kids can build on this LEGO base whatever they imagine Product 2: The LEGO base board holds bricks firmly at any angle (even upside down!) yet allows them to be removed with ease
prodImage
£44.98
£49.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO 10698 Classic Large Creative Brick Storage Box Set & 11026 Classic White Baseplate Building Base, Construction Toy Square 32x32 Build and Display Board, Multicolor B0B6JXPR6K
Product 1: This building toy for kids includes range of LEGO Classic bricks in 33 different colours plus 8 different types of windows, doors and frames Product 1: Kids can build the toy shark with crab and treasure, and then rebuild to create a flexible Squid or a giant-mouthed Angler Fish Product 1: Comes in a useful plastic LEGO Classic toy storage box, plus all models pictured can be built from this large bricks set simultaneously Product 1: A large number of LEGO windows, doors and wheels facilitates this classic construction toy for kids - it is designed to inspire creativity Product 2: An open landscape for creative expression – this 32x32-stud LEGO baseplate provides a blank slate for all kinds of LEGO creations Product 2: From frozen lakes to Arctic landscapes, sunny ski slopes to winter wonderlands, kids can build whatever they imagine Product 2: Sturdy and durable – 1,024 aligned studs provide builders with a firm and durable grip for their LEGO building bricks designs Product 2: The LEGO base board holds bricks firmly at any angle (even upside down!) yet allows them to be removed with ease, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£44.98
£49.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Large Creative Brick Box 6102214
Build up a storm with this big box of classic LEGO® bricks in 33 different colors. With lots of different windows and doors, along with other special pieces to inspire you, you can really run with your imagination. With some ideas to get you started, this set provides the perfect creative toolkit for budding builders of all ages to enjoy some classic LEGO construction. It comes in a convenient plastic storage box and is an ideal supplement to any existing LEGO collection.
prodImage
£44.99
£48.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO CLASSIC: Lego Large Creative Brick Box (10698) New
LEGO CLASSIC: Lego Large Creative Brick Box (10698) New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO CLASSIC: Large Creative Brick Box (10698)
LEGO CLASSIC: Large Creative Brick Box (10698), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Classic Large Creative Brick Box
Get creative with LEGO Clic building bricks set features a wide range of bricks in 33 different colours. 709-piece set. Special pieces include 2 different sized green baseplates, 3 sets of eyes, 6 tires and 6 wheel rims. Special pieces encourage imaginative building. All models pictured can be built from this set simultaneously. Comes in a useful plastic storage box. Set features a wide range of bricks in 33 different colours. 709-piece set. Special pieces include 2 different sized green baseplates, 3 sets of eyes, 6 tires and 6 wheel rims. All models pictured can be built from this set simultaneously Comes in a useful plastic storage box., Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£57.89
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10698 Classic Large Creative Brick Box Construction Set, Toy Storage, Fun Colourful Toy Bricks for LEGO Masters
...
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Classic Large Creative Brick Storage Box Set, Building Toys for 4 Plus Year O... 10698
Classic Large Creative Brick Storage Box Set, Building Toys for 4 Plus Year O..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.62
Shipping: Free
LEGO Classic 10698 Large Creative Brick Box Classic Building Bricks Set
LEGO Classic 10698 Large Creative Brick Box Classic Building Bricks Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£48.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10698 Classic Large Creative Brick Storage Box Set Construction Toy 4+ kids
LEGO 10698 Classic Large Creative Brick Storage Box Set Construction Toy 4+ kids, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
£58.49
Shipping: £8.50
with shipping: £8.50
LEGO 10698 Classic Large Creative Brick Storage Box Set, Construction Toy with Windows & 10713 Classic Creative Suitcase, Toy Storage Case with Fun Colourful Building Bricks B0CCNBJCNB
Product 1: This building toy for kids includes range of LEGO Classic bricks in 33 different colours plus 8 different types of windows, doors and frames Product 1: Kids can build the toy shark with crab and treasure, and then rebuild to create a flexible Squid or a giant-mouthed Angler Fish Product 1: Comes in a useful plastic LEGO Classic toy storage box, plus all models pictured can be built from this large bricks set simultaneously Product 1: A large number of LEGO windows, doors and wheels facilitates this classic construction toy for kids - it is designed to inspire creativity Product 2: Features a sturdy yellow suitcase with handy sorting compartments and a range of colourful pieces: building bricks, shapes, wheels and eyes. Product 2: Children can organise their LEGO building bricks and take them wherever they want for creative building on the go! Product 2: This LEGO Classic portable building bricks case makes a perfect starter set for budding LEGO builders as young as 4 years old! Product 2: LEGO Classic toy building sets are compatible with all LEGO construction sets. Suitable for preschool children 4+ years old., Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£51.98
£56.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lego CLASSIC 10698 Large Creative Brick Box
Lego CLASSIC 10698 Large Creative Brick Box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Classic Large Creative Brick Storage Box Set, Building Toys for 4 Plus Year 10698
LEGO Classic Large Creative Brick Storage Box Set, Building Toys for 4 Plus Year, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£68.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: bricks in 33 different colors, 2 baseplates, 8 different types of windows + doors, 3 pairs of eyes, 6 tires, 6 rims
Age Range
4 Year(s) - 99 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Classic
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
790

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Classic Large Building Block Box (10698)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Friends Lifeboat (41734)
£44.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Volkswagen T1 Camper Van (10220)
£43.14
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Star Wars Jango Fett's Starship (75433)
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Disney WALL-E and EVE (43279)
£44.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
LEGO City Animal Rescue SUV (60301)
£44.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Minecraft Ghast Balloon Attack (21273)
£44.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO City Crawler Excavator (60420)
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Technic BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car (42226)
£44.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
LEGO Classic Large Building Block Box (10698)
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £3.95
farooqislam1986
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel