LEGO Friends Lighthouse with Floodlight (41380)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Friends Lighthouse with Floodlight (41380)
from £44.99to £79.957 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Lighthouse with floodlight
• LEGO Theme World: Friends
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• The set includes: 2 play figures, 5 animal figures, lighthouse with floodlight as well as a separate island with a hut in wood look
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 602
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Lighthouse with Floodlight (41380)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO FRIENDS: Lighthouse Rescue Centre (41380) - NEW/BOXED/SEALED
LEGO FRIENDS: Lighthouse Rescue Centre (41380) - NEW/BOXED/SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.99
£50.14
Shipping: £5.15
with shipping: £5.15
LEGO FRIENDS: Lighthouse Rescue Centre (41380) - Brand New & Factory Sealed
LEGO FRIENDS: Lighthouse Rescue Centre (41380) - Brand New & Factory Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends Lighthouse Rescue Center 41380 Building Kit with Lighthouse Model and Tropical Island Includes Mini Dolls and Toy Animals for Pretend Play (602 Pieces) B07NRT5GLD/36930/877K
Build The Creative Lighthouse Rescue Center Toy, With A Marine Animal Clinic, Play Area, Tv Lounge, Office, Lookout Deck And Water Scooter, Then Go On A Lego Rescue Mission To The Mini Island Where A Water Reactive Map Is Hidden. This Toy Playset Includes 2 Mini Doll Figures: Lego Friends Mia And Lego Friends Emma, Plus 5 Animal Figures. 602 Pieces Animal Rescue Toy For Boys And Girls Aged 6 And Up And For Fans And Children Of All Ages Lego Lighthouse Measures Over 11” 29Cm High, 9” 25Cm Wide And 5” 13Cm Deep. Water Scooter Measures Over 1” 3Cm High, 2” 7Cm Long And 1” 4Cm Wide. Lego Friends Lighthouse Rescue Center 41380 Building Toy Can Be Built Together With All Other Original Lego Sets And Lego Bricks For Creative Building., Manufacturer: Lego
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO 41380 Friends Lighthouse Rescue Center 4-Floors Vet Clinic Set with Mia and Emma Mini dolls with Animals Figures
The 4-floors building has an examination area, lab, sea lion play area, rest area, TV room, office and water scooter for rescuing the animals This set includes 2 Mini-doll figures: Mia and Emma, plus a dolphin, bird, turtle and 2 sea lion figures. Accessory elements include a water-reactive textile treasure map and medical instruments to role-play animal rescue, plus many more This product requires 2 x LR 41 1.5 V batteries (included) to keep ships safe from the shore with the lighthouse’s flashing light brick., Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Friends Lighthouse Rescue Center (41380) SEE PHOTOS - NEW/BOXED/SEALED
Lego Friends Lighthouse Rescue Center (41380) SEE PHOTOS - NEW/BOXED/SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO FRIENDS: Lighthouse Rescue Centre (41380) - NEW/BOXED/SEALED
LEGO FRIENDS: Lighthouse Rescue Centre (41380) - NEW/BOXED/SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends 41380 Lighthouse Rescue Centre – New Sealed Box Retired Set
LEGO Friends 41380 Lighthouse Rescue Centre – New Sealed Box Retired Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The set includes: 2 play figures, 5 animal figures, lighthouse with floodlight as well as a separate island with a hut in wood look
Age Range
6 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Friends
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
602

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Lighthouse with Floodlight (41380)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars Jango Fett's Starship (75433)
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Disney WALL-E and EVE (43279)
£44.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
LEGO Marvel Venomized Groot (76249)
£48.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Minecraft Ghast Balloon Attack (21273)
£44.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO City Crawler Excavator (60420)
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Technic BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car (42226)
£44.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
LEGO DUPLO Dinos on Wheels 3-in-1 Set (10451)
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO City Police Helicopter Transport (60244)
£42.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lego Movie 2 Pop-Up Party Bus (70828)
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Friends Lighthouse with Floodlight (41380)
samil_8855
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £5.15
itsmyhobby2015
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
El Nino Toys
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
Sandysmith Toys - RM Tracked 24
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel