LEGO Creator Majestic Tiger (31129)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Creator Majestic Tiger (31129)
from £49.99to £73.858 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Majestic Tiger
• LEGO Theme World: Creator 3-in-1
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 755
• Dimensions: W7 Centimetre x H14 Centimetre x L33 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator Majestic Tiger (31129)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO CREATOR 31129 MAJESTIC TIGER 3 IN 1 New Sealed Sent Securely Boxed Next Day 5702017151854
LEGO CREATOR 31129 MAJESTIC TIGER 3 IN 1 New Sealed Sent Securely Boxed Next Day, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 31129 Creator 3 in 1 Majestic Tiger to Panda or Koi Fish Set, Animal Figures, Collectible Building Toy, Gifts for Kids, Boys & Girls 9 Plus Years Old
This LEGO Creator 3 in 1 set features 3 animal toys for kids to build: tiger toy, red panda and koi fish moels accompanied by a smaller model Details include the tiger with a red bird and jungle display, the red panda with a bonsai tree and bamboo and koi fish with water lilies The posable tiger toy can move its body, head, jaw, tail, legs and shoulders & the red toy panda can move its head, tail, legs, feet and ears The koi fish buildable toy figure has a posable body, flippers and tail for underwater fun Kids can choose their all-action stories with 3 LEGO Creator animal toys or fire up their imagination and create a new animal with the bricks, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£52.75
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator Majestic Tiger 31129 BRAND NEW in Box FREE Signed Postage
Lego Creator Majestic Tiger 31129 BRAND NEW in Box FREE Signed Postage, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 Majestic Tiger 31129 Building Kit; Animal Toys for Kids, Featuring a Tiger, Panda and Koi Fish; Creative Gifts for Kids Aged 9+ Who Love Imaginative Play (755 Pieces) SF-PCB-42579012555
This LEGO Creator 3 in 1 set features 3 animal toys for kids to build: tiger toy, red panda and koi fish moels accompanied by a smaller model Details include the tiger with a red bird and jungle display, the red panda with a bonsai tree and bamboo and koi fish with water lilies The posable tiger toy can move its body, head, jaw, tail, legs and shoulders & the red toy panda can move its head, tail, legs, feet and ears The koi fish buildable toy figure has a posable body, flippers and tail for underwater fun Kids can choose their all-action stories with 3 LEGO Creator animal toys or fire up their imagination and create a new animal with the bricks This LEGO Creator 3 in 1 animal toy set with its majestic tiger figure makes an inspiring birthday gift for boys and girls, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£66.05
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 Majestic Tiger 31129 - Panda, Koi Fish
prodImage
£73.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 31129 Creator 3in1 Majestic Tiger (Panda, Koi Fish) - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO 31129 Creator 3in1 Majestic Tiger (Panda, Koi Fish) - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Lego 3 in 1 CREATOR range construction game, play,blocks 31129
Lego 3 in 1 CREATOR range construction game, play,blocks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 Majestic Tiger 31129 Building Kit; Animal Toys for Kids, Featuring a Tiger, Panda and Koi Fish; Creative Gifts for Kids Aged 9+ Who Love Imaginative Play (755 Pieces) AMZRUK25569078164
This LEGO Creator 3 in 1 set features 3 animal toys for kids to build: tiger toy, red panda and koi fish moels accompanied by a smaller model Details include the tiger with a red bird and jungle display, the red panda with a bonsai tree and bamboo and koi fish with water lilies The posable tiger toy can move its body, head, jaw, tail, legs and shoulders & the red toy panda can move its head, tail, legs, feet and ears The koi fish buildable toy figure has a posable body, flippers and tail for underwater fun Kids can choose their all-action stories with 3 LEGO Creator animal toys or fire up their imagination and create a new animal with the bricks This LEGO Creator 3 in 1 animal toy set with its majestic tiger figure makes an inspiring birthday gift for boys and girls, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£66.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
9 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7 Centimetre x H14 Centimetre x L33 cm
LEGO Theme World
Creator 3-in-1
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
755

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator Majestic Tiger (31129)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Creator Majestic Tiger (31129)
reedcomics
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
toy masters store RETURNS ARE CHECKED
prodImage
£52.75
Shipping: Free
brickemporium
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
UKZEZSTORE
prodImage
£66.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel