LEGO Star Wars Millennium Falcon (75375)
- Millennium Falcon
- LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
- Age Range: 18 Year(s)
- Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
- Number of Parts: 921
- Dimensions: W19 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre x L24 cm
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Millennium Falcon (75375)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO Star Wars 75375 Millenium Falcon - Collectible Starship Building Set for Adults - incl. a Display Stand & Nameplate for Fun Desk Decor - Gift for A New Hope Fans B0CFW29DZX
Collectible Millennium Falcon model – Relive classic scenes with this model kit for adults as you build a LEGO recreation of the most iconic starship in the Star Wars universe Authentically detailed LEGO Star Wars vehicle – With this building set for adults, fans have fun recreating features as seen in Star Wars: A New Hope, including the cockpit, satellite dish and cannons Made for display – The buildable stand has a nameplate and LEGO Star Wars 25th anniversary brick to display the Millennium Falcon model at a dynamic angle Part of the LEGO Star Wars Starship Collection – This model kit for adults to build is part of a series of mid-scale LEGO Star Wars starship sets and makes a great addition to any colletcion Build your LEGO Star Wars starship with digital guidance – With the LEGO Builder app you can build in 3D, track your progress and save all your sets in one place Star Wars gifts for fans – This 921-piece LEGO building set for adults makes a great A New Hope themed birthday gift for men and women From a galaxy far, far away to your home – Collectible LEGO Star Wars sets are designed for people like you who enjoy immersive creative building projects to relax in a mindful way, Manufacturer: LEGO

£52.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75375 Millennium Falcon Model Set for Adults 10291204
- Relive epic Star Wars moments as you build the mighty Millennium Falcon piece-by-piece - It includes a cockpit, rotating satellite dish, and twin cannons, all built for serious fans - Show off your build with the nameplate and a brick celebrating 25 years of LEGO Star Wars adventures - Add it to your LEGO Star Wars lineup - it's a standout in the collectible mid-scale series - Build with the LEGO Builder app to track progress, zoom in, and bring your starship to life in 3D - It's great for anyone aged 18 and up
"1 to 3 days"

£53.99
Shipping: Free
BRICK IN IT Wall Display Case For LEGO® Star Wars™ Millennium Falcon™ 75375
BRICK IN IT Wall Display Case For LEGO® Star Wars™ Millennium Falcon™ 75375, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts

£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars™ 75375 Millennium Falcon™
Embrace the legacy of the galaxy's most famous starship with the LEGO Star Wars™ 75375 Millennium Falcon™. This advanced building set is designed for adults and teens, offering a challenging and rewarding construction experience. Build a highly detailed, authentic replica featuring a detailed cockpit, cargo hold, and movable landing gear. The iconic angular design and exterior panels are meticulously recreated for an impressive display piece.Relive legendary intergalactic adventures with the included classic Star Wars minifigures. This premium collectible model, made from high-quality LEGO bricks, measures 24cm long, 12cm wide, and 8cm high when assembled, making it a perfect centerpiece for any collection. It’s the ultimate buildable tribute for any Star Wars and LEGO fan seeking an immersive building project and a stunning display model.
2 days

£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75375 Millennium Falcon Age 18+ 921pcs
LEGO Star Wars 75375 Millennium Falcon Age 18+ 921pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£74.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Millennium Falcon 6470423
The classic Star Wars™ saga continues in your living room with this collectible LEGO® Star Wars Millennium Falcon build-and-display starship model (75375). Channel Jedi-like focus and mindfulness to recreate authentic details of this iconic starship, as seen in Star Wars: A New Hope. Display your creation on a buildable stand that’s designed to show the Millennium Falcon at a dynamic angle, as if in flight. Add the nameplate and a LEGO Star Wars 25th anniversary brick to complete a centrepiece that is sure to inspire nostalgic memories. This buildable Star Wars vehicle is part of the mid-scale LEGO Star Wars Starship Collection. It makes a fun treat for yourself or a gift for other Star Wars fans and memorabilia collectors. This unique LEGO Star Wars set for adults offers a complex creative building challenge. Enhance the experience with the LEGO Builder app, where you can zoom in and rotate your builds on screen in 3D, track your progress and save all your sets in one place.

£74.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Millennium Falcon Model Set for Adults 75375 4324926
Relive Star Wars: A New Hope action with this collectible LEGO Star Wars 25th anniversary buildable model of the iconic Millennium Falcon. LEGO® model number: 75375 - for ages 18 years and over. Theme: LEGO Star Wars. Collectible Millennium Falcon model – Relive classic scenes as you build a LEGO recreation of the most iconic starship in the Star Wars universe. Authentically detailed LEGO Star Wars vehicle – Recreate features as seen in Star Wars: A New Hope, including the cockpit, satellite dish and cannons. Made for display – The buildable stand has a nameplate and LEGO Star Wars 25th anniversary brick to display the Millennium Falcon at a dynamic angle. Part of the LEGO Star Wars Starship Collection – This model kit for adults to build is part of a series of mid-scale Star Wars model starship kits. Build your LEGO Star Wars starship with digital guidance – With the LEGO Builder app you can build in 3D, track your progress and save all your sets. The classic Star Wars saga continues in your living room with this collectible LEGO Star Wars Millennium Falcon (75375) model kit for adults to build. Channel Jedi-like focus and mindfulness to recreate authentic details of this iconic starship, as seen in Star Wars: A New Hope. This LEGO Star Wars Millennium Falcon starship measures over 13 cm (5 in. ) high, 24 cm (9.5 in. ) long and 19 cm (7.5 in. ) wide. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 921 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H11.8, W28.2, D26.2cm. General Information: For ages 18 years and over. EAN: 5702017584348. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day

£75.00
£79.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
| 18 Year(s) |
| Dimensions: | W19 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre x L24 cm |
|---|
| Star Wars |
| Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) |
| 921 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Millennium Falcon (75375)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
111 Reviews
Latest
Lego is amazing
|
20/11/2024
|
From Trustami
A great set
Very fun build
|
21/10/2024
|
From Trustami
This was a very fun build. I love Star Wars and it will fit on my office shelving once I clear a space. It's not small so you'll need about a foot deep to place it on a shelf.
Very fun build
|
21/10/2024
|
From Trustami
Such an awesome set bestbuy boxes always destroyed
|
17/10/2024
|
From Trustami
Bestbuy never fails to send the most beat up boxes i ever see. Packing was fine, this set was clearly damaged prior to packing. But for the set, such a great display set, tons of detail especially for its size. Every collector...View More needs at least one millennium falcon, and this is the easiest to display.View Less
Such an awesome set bestbuy boxes always destroyed
|
17/10/2024
|
From Trustami
Bestbuy never fails to send the most beat up boxes i ever see. Packing was fine, this set was clearly damaged prior to packing. But for the set, such a great display set, tons of detail especially for its size. Every collector...View More needs at least one millennium falcon, and this is the easiest to display.View Less
Back
Next
LEGO Star Wars Millennium Falcon (75375) Review Summary
4.7out of 5
Based on 111 reviews
Popular Products