LEGO Harry Potter The Sorting Hat (76429)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Harry Potter The Sorting Hat (76429)
from £66.97to £134.4013 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• The Sorting Hat
• LEGO Theme World: Harry Potter
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• incl. 1 minifigure
• Number of Parts: 561
• Dimensions: W19 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter The Sorting Hat (76429)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Harry Potter Talking Sorting Hat Set, Model Kit for Adults to build with 31 Randomised Sounds and a Character Minifigure, Wizarding World Gifts for Men, Women, Him or Her 76429 EN-3GMJ-79IO
LEGO set for adults – Escape to the Wizarding World with this LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Talking Sorting Hat display model… which actually speaks LEGO sound brick (batteries included) – Tip the top of the Harry Potter Sorting Hat or place it on your head to activate 1 of 31 randomised sounds Display stand with a Harry Potter character minifigure – The display stand features Gryffindor, Slytherin, Hufflepuff and Ravenclaw crest decorations Immerse yourself – The LEGO Builder app lets you zoom and rotate the model in 3D, track your progress and save all your sets in one place Model kits for adults to build – This LEGO Harry Potter set is part of a collection of premium-quality sets for adults who enjoy creative projects Harry Potter gift for fans – This 561-piece LEGO set for adults makes a great treat for yourself, birthday gift for men or women, him or her, or a thoughtful anniversary present for a husband or wife who are fans of the Wizarding World adventures, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£66.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter Talking Sorting Hat Set, Model Kit for Adults to build with 31 Randomised Sounds and a Character Minifigure, Wizarding World Gifts for Men, Women, Him or Her 76429 EN-3GMJ-79IO
LEGO set for adults – Escape to the Wizarding World with this LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Talking Sorting Hat display model… which actually speaks LEGO sound brick (batteries included) – Tip the top of the Harry Potter Sorting Hat or place it on your head to activate 1 of 31 randomised sounds Display stand with a Harry Potter character minifigure – The display stand features Gryffindor, Slytherin, Hufflepuff and Ravenclaw crest decorations Immerse yourself – The LEGO Builder app lets you zoom and rotate the model in 3D, track your progress and save all your sets in one place Model kits for adults to build – This LEGO Harry Potter set is part of a collection of premium-quality sets for adults who enjoy creative projects Harry Potter gift for fans – This 561-piece LEGO set for adults makes a great treat for yourself, birthday gift for men or women, him or her, or a thoughtful anniversary present for a husband or wife who are fans of the Wizarding World adventures, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter 76429 Talking Sorting Hat Set for Adults 10291218
- This magical LEGO set lets you build the iconic talking Hogwarts Sorting Hat- Batteries are included, which is super handy- Give it a tap on top of the hat or wear it on your head - you'll hear one of 31 sounds- Show off your house pride with a stand featuring all four crests- Complete your display with the Harry Potter minifigure- It's great for anyone aged 18 and up
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter: Talking Sorting Hat (76429) New Sealed
LEGO Harry Potter: Talking Sorting Hat (76429) New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Lego Harry Potter: Talking Sorting Hat 76429 New Sealed Set
Lego Harry Potter: Talking Sorting Hat 76429 New Sealed Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£80.00
£83.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Talking Sorting Hat 6470523
Immerse yourself in a spellbinding build with this Hogwarts™ Talking Sorting Hat™ (76429), the first-ever LEGO® Harry Potter™ set with a sound brick to bring this display model to life. Tip the top of the hat or place it on your head to activate the voice of the Sorting Hat and find out which Hogwarts house it selects for you. Listen out for the Sorting Hat Song every now and then, too. Place the hat on the stand, which features Gryffindor™, Slytherin™, Hufflepuff™ and Ravenclaw™ crest decorations. This unique LEGO set also includes a Harry Potter character minifigure wearing a Sorting Hat to complete a special display. This buildable, adventure movie-themed set makes a magical treat for yourself, a present for moms or dads who are into the Wizarding World and the best gift for other adult Harry Potter movie-lovers.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Harry Potter 76429 Talking Sorting Hat Age 18+ 561pcs
LEGO Harry Potter 76429 Talking Sorting Hat Age 18+ 561pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter Talking Sorting Hat - Brand New & Sealed 76429
LEGO Harry Potter Talking Sorting Hat - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£88.55
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter Talking Sorting Hat NEW 2024 76429
LEGO Harry Potter Talking Sorting Hat NEW 2024, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter: Talking Sorting Hat (76429)
LEGO Harry Potter: Talking Sorting Hat (76429), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£90.00
£93.45
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
LEGO Harry Potter 76429 Talking Sorting Hat Set for Adults New
LEGO Harry Potter 76429 Talking Sorting Hat Set for Adults New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£98.50
£102.95
Shipping: £4.45
with shipping: £4.45
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Harry Potter Star Wars Marvel Minecraft & More 76429
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Harry Potter Star Wars Marvel Minecraft & More, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter Talking Sorting Hat Set, Model Kits for Adults to build with 3 76429
LEGO Harry Potter Talking Sorting Hat Set, Model Kits for Adults to build with 3, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£134.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
incl. 1 minifigure
Age Range
18 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Harry Potter
Number of Parts
561

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter The Sorting Hat (76429)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars R2-D2 (75379)
£66.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
LEGO Batman Forever Batmobile (76304)
£71.09
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO Friends Surfer Beach House (41693)
£67.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Marvel Sanctuary II: Final Duel (76237)
£67.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Friends Vacation in the Igloo (41760)
£67.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO DUPLO Elsa's Ice Palace (10899)
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Art Mona Lisa (31213)
£72.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lego Star Wars Battle on Takodana 75139
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Harry Potter The Sorting Hat (76429)
Buy Sell Direct
prodImage
£66.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel