LEGO Ninjago Chaos Dragon Thunder Tooth (71832)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Ninjago Chaos Dragon Thunder Tooth (71832)
from £54.96to £87.795 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Chaos Dragon Thundertooth
• LEGO Theme World: NINJAGO
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Number of Parts: 668
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Ninjago Chaos Dragon Thunder Tooth (71832)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO NINJAGO Thunderfang Dragon of Chaos Toy with 6 Ninja Warriors Minifigures - Good vs Evil Role Play Building Set for 8+ Year Old Boys & Girls - Gifts for Dragons Rising Show Fans - 71832
LEGO dragon toy – Thunderfang Dragon of Chaos ninja toy for 8+ year old boys and girls lets kids recreate NINJAGO Dragons Rising season 3 scenes Highly posable dragon figure – This large toy dragon features a posable tail, legs, wings, feet, head and jaw, plus a stud shooter under each wing Side build with chains – Thunderfang is chained to a small side build and can be released by unlocking it with 2 prismatic blade accessories 6 LEGO NINJAGO minifigures – This role-play toy features ninja Lloyd, Nya, Arin and Sora, plus Nokt and Tyr, who is the leader of the Dragonians Birthday gift idea for kids – This LEGO building set makes a great birthday gift for 8+ year old boys and girls who love cool buildable ninja toys Bigger ninja adventures – Look out for more LEGO NINJAGO playsets (sold separately) featuring more toy dragons, temples and vehicles, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£54.96
Shipping: Free
LEGO Thunderfang Dragon of Chaos 6526906
The LEGO® NINJAGO® Thunderfang Dragon of Chaos (71832) ninja toy lets boys and girls aged 8 plus recreate thrilling action from season 3 of the NINJAGO Dragons Rising TV show. This building set for kids features a large dragon toy with a posable tail, legs, wings, feet, head and jaw, and a stud shooter under each wing. The dragon figure is chained to a small side build and can be released by unlocking it with 2 prismatic blade accessories.6 NINJAGO minifigures feature in this LEGO playset: ninja warriors Lloyd, Nya, Arin and Sora, each with a ninja weapon accessory, plus villains Nokt and the leader of the Dragonians Tyr who also have weapons, for kids to play out good vs. evil battles.Sets and buildable action toys in the LEGO NINJAGO range (sold separately) include mechs, dragons, vehicles and temples so fans can role-play good vs. evil action. Each ninja playset can be created with the LEGO Builder app, which guides you and your child on an easy and intuitive building adventure.
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ninjago 71832 Thunderfang Dragon of Chaos Age 8+ 668pcs
...
prodImage
£74.30
Shipping: Free
LEGO NINJAGO 71832 Thunderfang Dragon of Chaos set
LEGO NINJAGO 71832 Thunderfang Dragon of Chaos set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO® NINJAGO® Thunderfang Dragon of Chaos (71832) Ninja Toy Lets Boys and Girls Aged 8+ 668 Pieces 1005008647463931
LEGO® NINJAGO® Thunderfang Dragon of Chaos (71832) Ninja Toy Lets Boys and Girls Aged 8+ 668 Pieces
prodImage
£87.79
£106.29
Shipping: £18.50
with shipping: £18.50
Product Details
Age Range
8 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
NINJAGO
Number of Parts
668

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Ninjago Chaos Dragon Thunder Tooth (71832)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Ninjago Chaos Dragon Thunder Tooth (71832)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£54.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.30
Shipping: Free
williamedwards
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel