LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Haunted House (31167)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £69.99to £126.0213 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Haunted House
• LEGO Theme World: Creator 3-in-1
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Set consisting of: 3 buildable models (2-story haunted house, ghost train, ghost ship), 5 minifigures (werewolf, vampire, ghost, Frankenstein's monster, skeleton), accessory elements
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 736
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Haunted House (31167)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Creator 3in1 Haunted Mansion - Toy House Transforms into a Ghost Ship or a Train Set - Incl. 5 Minifigures - Creative Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 31167 B0DWDY9WHQ
3 spooky toys to build in 1 box – The LEGO Creator 3in1 Haunted Mansion set is a fun building toy for 9+ year old girls and boys to build and rebuild 3 creepy models using the same LEGO bricks Endless play options – Kids can role-play stories with 3 different building toys (models cannot be built simultaneously): a haunted LEGO house, a train toy or a boat toy Interactive toys to build – The 2-storey haunted house toy includes an opening front gate, a graveyard, scary tree, an organ, a hidden ghost revealed by turning a wheel and an opening back 5 LEGO minifigures – The building set comes with 5 scary characters: werewolf, vampire, ghost with a glow-in-the-dark cape, Frankenstein's monster and a skeleton, each with an accessory LEGO gift for kids – The 3in1 toy provides an immersive build-and-play experience and makes a fun birthday gift for 9+ year old girls and boys, fans of creative toys, train sets and LEGO bricks A fun way to build – The LEGO Builder app guides kids on an intuitive creative adventure as they save sets, track progress and zoom in and rotate models in 3D while they build 3in1 LEGO building toys – 3in1 building sets (sold separately) let kids create 3 different models inspired by some of their biggest passions, including animals, vehicles and houses, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 31167 Creator 3in1 Haunted Mansion - Transforms into a Ghost Ship or a T...
LEGO 31167 Creator 3in1 Haunted Mansion - Transforms into a Ghost Ship or a T..., Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£76.49
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator 31167 Haunted Mansion - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Creator 31167 Haunted Mansion - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£77.74
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 31167 Haunted Mansion
Unleash a world of spooky storytelling with the LEGO® Creator 3in1 Haunted Mansion (31167). This elaborate building set features three creepy models in one: a haunted house, a ghostly ship, or a haunted train set with a platform. Kids will love building and rebuilding to create endless haunted adventures. The primary model, a detailed two-story mansion, is packed with chilling features including an opening front gate, a graveyard with a detachable scary tree, a classic organ, a hidden ghost mechanism activated by turning a wheel, and an opening back for easy access.This 736-piece set includes five minifigures to bring stories to life: a werewolf, a vampire, a ghost with a glow-in-the-dark cape, Frankenstein’s monster, and a skeleton. Designed for boys and girls aged 9 and up, this immersive playset encourages creative, independent play and makes a perfect gift for young horror fans. LEGO Creator 3in1 sets inspire endless imagination by offering three different build options in a single box, providing fantastic value and replayability. Build your next haunted tale today!
2 days
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Haunted Mansion 6527857
Play out scary stories with the LEGO® Creator 3in1 Haunted Mansion (31167) house building toy. The 2-story haunted house is packed with cool details and features, including an opening front gate, a graveyard, a detachable scary tree, an organ, a hidden ghost revealed by turning a wheel, and an opening back for more play value. Boys and girls aged 9 plus enjoy 3 building options with the same bricks: an interactive haunted house, a haunted ship toy or a haunted train set with a platform. Each playset comes with 5 minifigure characters: a werewolf, vampire, ghost with a glow-in-the-dark cape, Frankenstein’s monster and a skeleton. LEGO Creator 3in1 sets (sold separately) inspire kids’ imaginations with 3 options in every box, so they can build, rebuild and build again. 3in1 sets offer a range of models that appeal to kids’ biggest passions, including superfast vehicles, amazing animals and detailed houses. Please note that models cannot be built simultaneously. Set contains 736 pieces.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 31167 Haunted Mansion Age 9+ 736pcs
Play out scary stories with the LEGO Creator 3in1 Haunted Mansion (31167) house building toy. The 2-storey haunted house is packed with cool details...
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego 31167 Creator 3 In 1 Haunted Mansion Building Set 31167 - Brand New
Lego 31167 Creator 3 In 1 Haunted Mansion Building Set 31167 - Brand New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 - Haunted Mansion - 31167
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 - Haunted Mansion - 31167, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.98
£83.97
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Creator Haunted Mansion 3 in 1 NEW 2025 31167
LEGO Creator Haunted Mansion 3 in 1 NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator 3in1 Haunted Mansion
Lego Creator 3in1 Haunted Mansion, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£79.99
£86.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
LEGO Creator Haunted Mansion 3 in 1 NEW 2025 Sealed Scuff On Box 31167
LEGO Creator Haunted Mansion 3 in 1 NEW 2025 Sealed Scuff On Box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Haunted MansionLEGO Creator 31167 Haunted Mansion Building Set, Age 9+, 736 Piec
Haunted MansionLEGO Creator 31167 Haunted Mansion Building Set, Age 9+, 736 Piec, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 Spookhuis Bouwspeelgoed, Bouw Om tot Spookschip of Spooktrein, ‎31167
LEGO Creator 3in1 Spookhuis Bouwspeelgoed, Bouw Om tot Spookschip of Spooktrein,, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£126.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: 3 buildable models (2-story haunted house, ghost train, ghost ship), 5 minifigures (werewolf, vampire, ghost, Frankenstein's monster, skeleton), accessory elements
Age Range
9 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Creator 3-in-1
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
736

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Haunted House (31167)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
toyemporium_org_uk
prodImage
£76.49
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£77.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel