LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Pirate Ship (31109)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Pirate Ship (31109)
from £89.99to £159.957 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Pirate ship
• LEGO Theme World: Creator 3-in-1
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Construction variants: classic pirate ship, pirate tavern, mysterious pirate island
• Number of Parts: 1,264
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Pirate Ship (31109)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Pirate Ship Creator 3-in-1 31109 **Retired**
LEGO Pirate Ship Creator 3-in-1 31109 **Retired**, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator 3 In 1: Pirate Ship (31109) BNISB
Lego Creator 3 In 1: Pirate Ship (31109) BNISB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 31109 Creator 3in1 Pirate Ship Toy with Inn & Skull Island, Gift for Kids, Boys & Girls age 9 Plus Years Old with Minifigures and Shark Figure B0813R6J45
This LEGO Creator set for aspiring pirates features 3 models in 1: a classic Pirate Ship toy, rustic Pirates’ Inn and mysterious Skull Island The pirate ship toy features an opening roof and wall to access the cabin, a foretop to keep watch for targets and rotating cannons for more fun On the spooky island, a handle allows kids to open and close the skull, or they can hide the gold in the Pirate Inn’s secret hidey-hole Includes 2 pirate minifigures in full costume with sabres, 1 deckhand sailor plus buildable shark and bird figures and a skeleton figure Accessories include a map, torch, pistol, treasure chest, telescope, goblets, 2 sabres and many more details, like flags, barrels and lanterns This LEGO Creator 3in1 set, featuring a pirate ship toy, makes a great birthday gift for a son or daughter, or Christmas present for swashbuckling kids, boys and girls aged 9+ years old, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£118.93
Shipping: Free
LEGO 31109 Creator 3in1 Pirate Ship Toy with Inn & Skull Island, Gift for Kids, Boys & Girls age 9 Plus Years Old with Minifigures and Shark Figure T3-TAK2-0IIZ
This LEGO Creator set for aspiring pirates features 3 models in 1: a classic Pirate Ship toy, rustic Pirates’ Inn and mysterious Skull Island The pirate ship toy features an opening roof and wall to access the cabin, a foretop to keep watch for targets and rotating cannons for more fun On the spooky island, a handle allows kids to open and close the skull, or they can hide the gold in the Pirate Inn’s secret hidey-hole Includes 2 pirate minifigures in full costume with sabres, 1 deckhand sailor plus buildable shark and bird figures and a skeleton figure Accessories include a map, torch, pistol, treasure chest, telescope, goblets, 2 sabres and many more details, like flags, barrels and lanterns This LEGO Creator 3in1 set, featuring a pirate ship toy, makes a great birthday gift for a son or daughter, or Christmas present for swashbuckling kids, boys and girls aged 9+ years old, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£119.98
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 Pirate Ship, Inn & Skull Island 31109
This LEGO Creator set for aspiring pirates features 3 models in 1: a classic Pirate Ship, rustic Pirates� Inn and mysterious...
prodImage
£122.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO CREATOR 31109 | Pirate Ship | Brand new & sealed
LEGO CREATOR 31109 | Pirate Ship | Brand new & sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 Pirate Ship 31109 Building Playset for Kids who Love Pirates and Model Ships, Makes a Great Gift for Children who Like Creative Play and Adventures, New 2020 (1,260 Pieces) FB-1S39-7BYO
This LEGO Creator set for aspiring pirates features 3 models in 1: a classic Pirate Ship toy, rustic Pirates’ Inn and mysterious Skull Island; The pirate ship toy features an opening roof and wall to access the cabin, a foretop to keep watch for targets & rotating cannons for more fun On the spooky island, a handle allows kids to open and close the skull, or they can hide the gold in the Pirate Inn’s secret hidey-hole Includes 2 pirate minifigures in full costume with sabers, 1 deckhand sailor plus buildable shark and bird figures and a skeleton figure! Accessories include a map, torch, pistol, treasure chest, telescope, goblets, 2 sabers and many more details, like flags, barrels & lanterns This LEGO Creator 3in1 set, featuring a pirate ship toy, makes a great birthday gift or Christmas present for swashbuckling kids aged 9+ years old, Manufacturer: Lego
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Construction variants: classic pirate ship, pirate tavern, mysterious pirate island
Age Range
9 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Creator 3-in-1
Number of Parts
1,264

Price History

1M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Pirate Ship (31109)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Art Hokusai - Great Wave (31208)
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Star Wars Millennium Falcon (75105)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars Darth Vader's Castle (75251)
£88.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Tuning Workshop (60258)
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Star Wars Defense of Crait (75202)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO ICONS Sherlock Holmes: Bookend (10351)
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO City Modern Family House (60291)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Passenger Express Train (60337)
£93.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Pirate Ship (31109)
the-brick-hutt
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
lispeth
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£118.93
Shipping: Free
BuyMyBricks
prodImage
£119.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel