LEGO Star Wars Millennium Falcon (75105)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Star Wars Millennium Falcon (75105)
from £89.99to £219.942 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Millennium Falcon
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 9 Year(s) - 14 Year(s)
• With rotating laser gun turrets on and under the spaceship, removable cockpit with space for 2 minifigures, spring-loaded dual shooters, sensor dish, loading ramp, entry hatch, and opening hull panels
• Includes 6 minifigures and accessories
• Number of Parts: 1,329
• Dimensions: W32 Centimetre x H14 Centimetre x L47 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEGO Star Wars Millennium Falcon (75105)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRICK IN IT Display Case For LEGO® Star Wars Millennium Falcon™ 75105
BRICK IN IT Display Case For LEGO® Star Wars Millennium Falcon™ 75105, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75105 Millennium Falcon IO-LO6D-T0AC
Build the famous Millennium Falcon, featuring detachable cockpit, dual spring-loaded shooters and detailed interior Featured in Star Wars: Episode VII The Force Awakens Includes Han Solo, Chewbacca, Rey, Finn, Tasu Leech, Kanjiklub gang member and BB-8 Astromech Droid LEGO Star Wars building toys are compatible with all LEGO construction sets for creative building Measures over 14cm high, 47cm long and 32cm wide, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£219.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With rotating laser gun turrets on and under the spaceship, removable cockpit with space for 2 minifigures, spring-loaded dual shooters, sensor dish, loading ramp, entry hatch, and opening hull panels
Includes 6 minifigures and accessories
Age Range
9 Year(s) - 14 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W32 Centimetre x H14 Centimetre x L47 Millimetre
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars
Number of Parts
1,329

Price History

1M
LEGO Star Wars Millennium Falcon (75105)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Art Hokusai - Great Wave (31208)
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Ferris Wheel (31119)
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Star Wars Defense of Crait (75202)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Modern Family House (60291)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Tuning Workshop (60258)
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO ICONS Sherlock Holmes: Bookend (10351)
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Star Wars D-O (75278)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Friends Friendship Bus (41395)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars Millennium Falcon (75105)
jj-custom-creations
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
atradingauk
prodImage
£219.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel