LEGO Disney Kakamora Mountains (43258)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £64.99to £131.0010 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Disney
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• LEGO Disney Moana 2 Kakamora Barge
• Includes 9 figures: Moana, Maui, Heihei, Kotu, and 5 Kakamora
• Barge can be separated into 3 smaller boats
• Features zip line, catapult, and hidden treasure chest
• Includes LEGO Builder App for 3D views and building progress
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Disney Kakamora Mountains (43258)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Disney Moana 2 Kakamora Barge 43258
LEGO Disney Moana 2 Kakamora Barge 43258, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Kakamora Barge Buildable Construction Set 43258 New
LEGO Disney Kakamora Barge Buildable Construction Set 43258 New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£68.00
£71.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO ǀ Disney Moana 2 Kakamora Barge, Toy Building Set, Boat with Treasure Chest for Kids, Construction Playset and Gift-Giving Idea for Girls, Boys and Fans Aged 7 Years Old and over 43258 QY-HIHU-NS08
Disney’s Moana 2 toy building set for kids – Thrill girls, boys and fans ages 7 years and over who love adventure and fantasy princess play with this detailed Kakamora Barge buildable playset Moana boat building set – Includes a barge boat with 3 sections and a zipline, a smaller, 2-hulled canoe with storage space, Heihei the chicken, Moana, Maui, Kotu and 5 more LEGO ǀ Disney characters Detailed construction set – The Kakamora Barge features a coconut catapult, hidden treasure chest, playable drum, a spinning wheel and more Buildable playset functions – Separate the barge into 3 boats, send Disney’s Moana or some Kakamora down the zipline between boats, or let them take a fast spin in the barrel or on the wheel Disney gift-giving idea for kids aged 7-year-olds and over – With a detailed barge boat, plus Disney’s Moana, Heihei and 7 other characters, this is a fun LEGO gift-giving idea for a special occasion A helping hand – Discover intuitive instructions in the LEGO Builder app, where builders can zoom in and rotate models in 3D, track their progress and save sets as they develop new skills Fun skills boost – With 9 LEGO ǀ Disney characters, a large separatable boat and lots of extra details, this LEGO ǀ Disney building set inspires creative play and builds vital life skills through fun Moana toy building set measurements – This 572-piece buildable playset includes the Kakamora Barge, which measures over 22 cm (9 in.) high, 29 cm (11.5 in.) long and 14 cm (5.5 in.) wide, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO ǀ Disney Moana 2 Kakamora Barge, Toy Building Set, Boat with Treasure Chest for Kids, Construction Playset and Gift-Giving Idea for Girls, Boys and Fans Aged 7 Years Old and over 43258 QY-HIHU-NS08
Disney’s Moana 2 toy building set for kids – Thrill girls, boys and fans ages 7 years and over who love adventure and fantasy princess play with this detailed Kakamora Barge buildable playset Moana boat building set – Includes a barge boat with 3 sections and a zipline, a smaller, 2-hulled canoe with storage space, Heihei the chicken, Moana, Maui, Kotu and 5 more LEGO ǀ Disney characters Detailed construction set – The Kakamora Barge features a coconut catapult, hidden treasure chest, playable drum, a spinning wheel and more Buildable playset functions – Separate the barge into 3 boats, send Disney’s Moana or some Kakamora down the zipline between boats, or let them take a fast spin in the barrel or on the wheel Disney gift-giving idea for kids aged 7-year-olds and over – With a detailed barge boat, plus Disney’s Moana, Heihei and 7 other characters, this is a fun LEGO gift-giving idea for a special occasion A helping hand – Discover intuitive instructions in the LEGO Builder app, where builders can zoom in and rotate models in 3D, track their progress and save sets as they develop new skills Fun skills boost – With 9 LEGO ǀ Disney characters, a large separatable boat and lots of extra details, this LEGO ǀ Disney building set inspires creative play and builds vital life skills through fun Moana toy building set measurements – This 572-piece buildable playset includes the Kakamora Barge, which measures over 22 cm (9 in.) high, 29 cm (11.5 in.) long and 14 cm (5.5 in.) wide, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Kakamora Barge 6526232
Sailing adventures await kids and fans aged 7 years old and over who love the Disney’s Moana universe in this Kakamora Barge (43258) LEGO® ǀ Disney construction set. This building set features the big boat from Disney’s Moana 2: a barge that includes a catapult, secret hiding spots, a treasure chest and a zipline – and splits into 3 smaller boats! Plus, there’s a double-hulled canoe with a hidden crate. The buildable toy for girls and boys also has 9 LEGO ǀ Disney characters: Moana, Maui, Heihei the chicken, Kotu (the Kakamora hero) and 5 more Kakamora. This buildable Disney’s Moana 2 playset is great for gift-giving, and kids and adults alike will love separating the barge, like in the film. It can also be added to other LEGO building sets and LEGO ǀ Disney building toys (sold separately). And, with the LEGO Builder app, children get an easy and intuitive building experience, where they can zoom in, rotate models in 3D, save sets and track progress. Building set contains 572 pieces.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney 43258 Kakamora Barge Age 7+ 572pcs
Sailing adventures await kids and fans aged 7 years old and over who love the Disney's Moana universe in this Kakamora Barge (43258) LEGO ǀ...
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Disney Princess 43258 Kakamora Barge - Brand New & Sealed 71846
Lego Disney Princess 43258 Kakamora Barge - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£83.73
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Moana 2 Kakamora Barge 43258 NEW 2025
LEGO Disney Moana 2 Kakamora Barge 43258 NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Moana 2 Kakamora Barge 43258
LEGO Disney Moana 2 Kakamora Barge 43258, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO ǀ Disney Vaiana 2 Kakamora boot - Bouwbaar Speelgoed voor 7 Jaar en Ouder, ‎43258
LEGO ǀ Disney Vaiana 2 Kakamora boot - Bouwbaar Speelgoed voor 7 Jaar en Ouder,, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Disney Moana 2 Kakamora Barge
Includes 9 figures: Moana, Maui, Heihei, Kotu, and 5 Kakamora
Barge can be separated into 3 smaller boats
Features zip line, catapult, and hidden treasure chest
Includes LEGO Builder App for 3D views and building progress
Age Range
7 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Disney

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Disney Kakamora Mountains (43258)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vilpi-17
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
NEEDEDPRODUCTSUN LIMITED
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel