LEGO Star Wars Astromech Droid Chopper (C1-10P) (75416)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £69.99to £138.4411 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• LEGO Star Wars Building Set for the Astromech Droid Chopper
• Movable head, arms, and legs with tool functions
• Removable arms and wheel for various display options
• Includes stand with info plaque for the main character
• LEGO Builder App for building together with friends and family
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Astromech Droid Chopper (C1-10P) (75416)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars Ahsoka Chopper (C1-10P) Astromech Droid 75416
LEGO Star Wars Ahsoka Chopper (C1-10P) Astromech Droid 75416, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75416 Chopper (C1-10P) Astromech Droid Figure - Building Toy with Lever-Activated Head Movements, Detachable Arms & Centre Wheel - Gift for Ahsoka Fans, Boys & Girls Aged 10+ B0DHSG5LF6
LEGO Star Wars building toy for 10+ year old boys and girls – Create a playful display with a buildable figure of beloved astromech droid Chopper (C1-10P), as seen in the Star Wars: Ahsoka adventure series LEGO Star Wars droid with authentic details – Rotate Chopper’s lever-activated head, adjust his antenna, pose his arms and legs, or fold out a tool from his chest for interactive play and display Different display options – The Star Wars figure’s arms and centre wheel can be easily removed, allowing fans to display him with retracted limbs just like in Star Wars: Ahsoka Build-and-display set – The building toy includes a display stand with an information plaque, plus a standard-size Chopper (C1-10P) LEGO Star Wars droid figure to complete the collection LEGO Star Wars gift for kids and families – This building toy makes a great birthday gift for 10+ year old boys, girls, Star Wars fans and families who enjoy building together Build Together with family and friends – Use the LEGO Builder app to collaborate on the build, track progress and enjoy a fun and interactive LEGO Star Wars experience LEGO Star Wars sets for all ages – Collectible LEGO Star Wars building sets (sold separately) let kids and adult fans relive classic scenes, create stories or display the buildable models, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75416 Chopper (C1-10P) Astromech Droid Figure
LEGO Star Wars 75416 Chopper (C1-10P) Astromech Droid Figure, Collectables > Science Fiction Collectables > Star Wars Collectables > Collectable Action Figures
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Chopper (C1-10P) Astromech Droid 6527540
Create a playful display featuring lovable astromech droid Chopper (C1-10P) with this LEGO® Star Wars™ buildable toy model kit (75416) for kids. A cute birthday present or holiday gift for boys, girls and any fans aged 10 plus, this buildable figure of Chopper, as seen in Star Wars: Ahsoka™, has lots of realistic details. Move the lever on his back to remotely activate his iconic head movements, pose his arms and legs, fold out a tool from his chest, and more. Chopper’s arms and his center wheel are detachable so he can be displayed as if his arms and wheel have been retracted into his body. This collectible LEGO Star Wars build-and-display set is complemented by a standard-size Chopper LEGO droid figure, which can be placed on the standnext to the Chopper information plaque to complete an eye-catching centerpiece. Build Together with friends and family – the LEGO Builder app offers a fun and collaborative experience when building this set.
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75416 Chopper (C1-10P) Astromech Droid Age 10+ 1039pcs
...
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Star Wars 75416 Chopper (C1-10P) Astromech Droid for Ages 10 & Up
Lego Star Wars 75416 Chopper (C1-10P) Astromech Droid for Ages 10 & Up, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£91.58
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars: Chopper C1-10P Astromech Droid - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Star Wars: Chopper C1-10P Astromech Droid - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Other Wargames
prodImage
£91.59
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Chopper C1-10P Astromech Droid NEW 2025 75416
LEGO Star Wars Chopper C1-10P Astromech Droid NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars Chopper Astromech Droid
Lego Star Wars Chopper Astromech Droid, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£94.99
£101.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Lego Star Wars Lego 75416 Star Wars Chopper (C1-10P) Astromech Droid
Lego 75416 Star Wars Chopper (C1-10P) Astromech Droid, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75416 Droide Astromecánico Chopper (C1-10P) - Juguete de Ahsoka - ‎75416
LEGO Star Wars 75416 Droide Astromecánico Chopper (C1-10P) - Juguete de Ahsoka -, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£138.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Star Wars Building Set for the Astromech Droid Chopper
Movable head, arms, and legs with tool functions
Removable arms and wheel for various display options
Includes stand with info plaque for the main character
LEGO Builder App for building together with friends and family
Age Range
10 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Astromech Droid Chopper (C1-10P) (75416)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vilpi-17
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
toyemporium_org_uk
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel