LEGO Ideas Space Age Stories (21340)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Ideas Space Age Stories (21340)
from £64.956 offersManufacturer: LEGOPrice History
• Stories from the Space Age
• LEGO Theme World: Ideas
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Number of Parts: 688
• Dimensions: W9 Centimetre x D3 Centimetre x H14 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£64.95
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 21340 Tales Of The Space Age Ideas - Brand New Sealed Set
LEGO 21340 Tales Of The Space Age Ideas - Brand New Sealed Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ideas Tales of the Space Age 21340 BRAND NEW 'BOX MARKS' FREE Signed P&P
LEGO Ideas Tales of the Space Age 21340 BRAND NEW 'BOX MARKS' FREE Signed P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO IDEAS Tales of the Space Age Set 21340 H7-FH81-5EGL
4 connectable 3D postcards on the theme of space (21340) - Tell stories of the space age in LEGO style with these buildable postcard models, inspired by sci-fi myths, movies, books and posters of the 1980s Original designs – build colourful images of an observatory for viewing comets and shooting stars, a moon base and lunar eclipse, a space shuttle and a black hole Display together or individually – the postcards can be displayed in any row. Display them on a flat surface or mount them on the wall with the hangers on the back International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Ideas: Tales of the Space Age (21340) ⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️
LEGO Ideas: Tales of the Space Age (21340) ⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.99
£78.74
Shipping: £8.75
with shipping: £8.75
Lego Ideas Tales of the Space Age (21340) Brand New, Free Postage
Lego Ideas Tales of the Space Age (21340) Brand New, Free Postage, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ideas: Tales of the Space Age (21340)
LEGO Ideas: Tales of the Space Age (21340), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.95
£83.40
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Product Details
Age Range
18 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W9 Centimetre x D3 Centimetre x H14 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Ideas
Number of Parts
688

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Ideas Space Age Stories (21340)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Ideas Space Age Stories (21340)
jimmyswizzle
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
brickemporium
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Nurtured Culture
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
fantasticmrf0x
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £8.75
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel