LEGO Super Mario World: Mario & Yoshi (71438)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- World: Mario & Yoshi
- LEGO Theme World: Super Mario
- Age Range: 18 Year(s)
- Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
- Number of Parts: 1,215
- Dimensions: W26 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Super Mario World: Mario & Yoshi (71438)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Super Mario World: Mario & Yoshi Building Set, Model Kit for Adults to Build, with Pixelated Character Figures, Collectible Gamer Gift for Men, Women, Him or Her, Great for Home Decor 71438 B0CWH43WP4
LEGO Super Mario set for adults – Return to a nostalgic era of side-scrolling Nintendo games with this brick-built Super Mario World: Mario & Yoshi Super Mario figures – Turn the handle to make Yoshi run with Mario on his back, and turn the dial behind Yoshi’s head for his tongue pop in and out Interactive experience – The set includes an Action Tag for interactive reactions with a LEGO Mario, LEGO Luigi or LEGO Peach figure (not included) Nostalgic fun – One of LEGO Super Mario starter sets 71439, 71440 or 71441 (sold separately) is required for an interactive digital experience LEGO Builder app – Download the app for building instructions and for tools that let you zoom in and rotate models in3D, save sets, and more Super Mario gamer gift – this collectible model kit for adults to build makes a nostalgic birthday gift for men and women, anniversary present for a husband or wife, or as a fun housewarming gift LEGO Super Mario collectible – This building kit is part of a large assortment of LEGO Sets for Adults designed for people who enjoy mindful, fun and creative activities, Manufacturer: LEGO

£97.74
Shipping: Free
LEGO Super Mario World Mario & Yoshi NEW 71438
LEGO Super Mario World Mario & Yoshi NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£114.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 71438 Super Mario World: Mario & Yoshi Building Set
LEGO 71438 Super Mario World: Mario & Yoshi Building Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£114.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 18 Year(s) |
| Dimensions: | W26 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre |
|---|
| Super Mario |
| Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) |
| 1,215 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Super Mario World: Mario & Yoshi (71438)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products