LEGO Art Keith Haring - Dancing Figures (31216)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Art Keith Haring - Dancing Figures (31216)
from £92.99to £110.077 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Keith Haring - Dancing Figures
• LEGO Theme World: Type
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Includes: 5 buildable models of Keith Haring's Dancing Figures
• Figures can be both displayed standing and hung up
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 1,773
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Art Keith Haring - Dancing Figures (31216)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Art Keith Haring – Dancing Figures - Colourful DIY Wall Art or Home Office Desk Decor - Creative Gift Idea for Adults - 31216 KG-DP15-LJC7
Keith Haring LEGO Art set – Bring one of the art world’s most famous motifs into your home with this frameless LEGO Art Keith Haring – Dancing Figures building set for adults Celebration of an icon – This brick-built piece of pop art is inspired by Keith Haring’s dancing figures, featuring their instantly recognisable bold lines and vibrant colours Customisable pop art model kit – The 5 dancing figures are built as separate models to give you the choice of how to order and display them 2 display options – This LEGO art building set for adults can be hung on a wall or displayed on a flat surface as a fun piece of home or office desk decor Art gift idea for adults – A treat for yourself or a home decor gift idea for men and women who are art lovers and want to enjoy an immersive and creative activity A social building experience – This buildable art set comes with 5 building instruction booklets, 1 for each figure, so you can create your Keith Haring dancing people models with friends or family LEGO Art sets for adults – The LEGO Art range gives adults the chance to create brick-built artworks inspired by some of their biggest passions to display at home or in the office, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Art Keith Haring – Dancing Figures - Colourful DIY Wall Art or Home Office Desk Decor - Creative Gift Idea for Adults - 31216 B0DL9MQ4TL
Keith Haring LEGO Art set – Bring one of the art world’s most famous motifs into your home with this frameless LEGO Art Keith Haring – Dancing Figures building set for adults Celebration of an icon – This brick-built piece of pop art is inspired by Keith Haring’s dancing figures, featuring their instantly recognisable bold lines and vibrant colours Customisable pop art model kit – The 5 dancing figures are built as separate models to give you the choice of how to order and display them 2 display options – This LEGO art building set for adults can be hung on a wall or displayed on a flat surface as a fun piece of home or office desk decor Art gift idea for adults – A treat for yourself or a home decor gift idea for men and women who are art lovers and want to enjoy an immersive and creative activity A social building experience – This buildable art set comes with 5 building instruction booklets, 1 for each figure, so you can create your Keith Haring dancing people models with friends or family LEGO Art sets for adults – The LEGO Art range gives adults the chance to create brick-built artworks inspired by some of their biggest passions to display at home or in the office, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£94.93
Shipping: Free
LEGO Art Keith Haring – Dancing Figures - Colourful DIY Wall Art or Home Office Desk Decor - Creative Gift Idea for Adults - 31216 KG-DP15-LJC7
Keith Haring LEGO Art set – Bring one of the art world’s most famous motifs into your home with this frameless LEGO Art Keith Haring – Dancing Figures building set for adults Celebration of an icon – This brick-built piece of pop art is inspired by Keith Haring’s dancing figures, featuring their instantly recognisable bold lines and vibrant colours Customisable pop art model kit – The 5 dancing figures are built as separate models to give you the choice of how to order and display them 2 display options – This LEGO art building set for adults can be hung on a wall or displayed on a flat surface as a fun piece of home or office desk decor Art gift idea for adults – A treat for yourself or a home decor gift idea for men and women who are art lovers and want to enjoy an immersive and creative activity A social building experience – This buildable art set comes with 5 building instruction booklets, 1 for each figure, so you can create your Keith Haring dancing people models with friends or family LEGO Art sets for adults – The LEGO Art range gives adults the chance to create brick-built artworks inspired by some of their biggest passions to display at home or in the office, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£94.93
Shipping: Free
Lego Keith Haring - Dancing Figures - Brand New & Sealed 31216
Lego Keith Haring - Dancing Figures - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£100.54
Shipping: Free
LEGO ART 31216 Keith Haring – Dancing Figures
Recreate the vibrant energy and iconic style of pop art legend Keith Haring with the LEGO ART 31216 Keith Haring – Dancing Figures set. This immersive building kit offers a sophisticated and creative experience, allowing you to construct five colorful dancing figures in the artist's unmistakable signature style. Each of the five separate models can be built and customized in any order, providing a relaxing, meditative project that helps develop concentration and creative focus.Once completed, you can arrange the figures together to form a dynamic, cohesive mural or display them individually on included stands. The frameless design features integrated wall-hanging elements for effortless display, transforming your build into a stunning piece of unique home decor. A special QR code unlocks a curated soundtrack to enhance your building journey. This set is a perfect way to exercise manual dexterity and celebrate modern art, providing both a joyful building experience and a bold artistic statement for any room.
2 days
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Keith Haring - Dancing Figures 6526224
Create a brick-built version of one of the art world’s most famous motifs with the LEGO® Art Keith Haring – Dancing Figures (31216) building kit. Inspired by pop art icon Keith Haring’s dancing figures, this stunning LEGO reimagination brilliantly captures the bold lines, vibrant colours and distinctive sense of movement and energy. This building set for adults provides an immersive project as you assemble the home decor idea from 1,773 LEGO bricks. It comes with 5 building instruction booklets, 1 for each of the 5 figures, so you can enjoy a social experience and create this piece of pop art with friends or family members. Once it’s built, you have 2 display options and can either hang your frameless LEGO Keith Haring artwork on a wall or connect each figure to a stand and showcase them as you like – the 5 figures are separate models so you can choose their order and how many you want to display. The set makes a special treat for yourself or a creative gift idea for any art lover.
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO ART 31216 Keith Haring - Dancing Figures Age 18+ 1773pcs
Create a brick-built version of one of the art world's most famous motifs with the LEGO Art Keith Haring - Dancing Figures (31216) building kit.
prodImage
£110.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: 5 buildable models of Keith Haring's Dancing Figures
Figures can be both displayed standing and hung up
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Type
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
1,773

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Art Keith Haring - Dancing Figures (31216)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City Passenger Express Train (60337)
£93.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO City Galaxy Spaceship (60446)
£93.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Art Hokusai - Great Wave (31208)
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Great Hall (75954)
£93.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Disney Puppy from 101 Dalmatians (43269)
£94.57
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Architecture Cheops Pyramid (21058)
£101.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Technic Porsche 911 RSR (42096)
£94.61
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO Architecture Statue of Liberty (21042)
£94.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Disney Princess Castle with Pets (43267)
£87.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Art Keith Haring - Dancing Figures (31216)
Nurtured Culture
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.93
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£100.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel