LEGO City harbor with cargo ship (60422)

Price History
• Port with cargo ship
• LEGO Theme World: City
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Incl. fishing rod, wrench, 2 radios, crab net, crab, and 8 mini-figures
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 1,226
• Dimensions: W45 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre x H25 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City harbor with cargo ship (60422)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego: City Seaside Harbour with Cargo Ship (60422) New & Factory Sealed
Lego: City Seaside Harbour with Cargo Ship (60422) New & Factory Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Harbour 60422 BRAND NEW In Sealed Box FREE Signed Delivery
LEGO City Harbour 60422 BRAND NEW In Sealed Box FREE Signed Delivery, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£102.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Seaside Harbour with Cargo Ship Set, Educational Port Building Toy for Kids, Boys and Girls Aged 8 and Over, Model Container Crane and Boat with 8 Minifigures, Birthday Gift Idea 60422 B0CWH2ZSRX
Seaside harbour set – Bring a cosy vibe to kids’ play with this LEGO City Seaside Harbour with Cargo Ship toy for 8-plus-year-old boys and girls What’s in the box? – This creative building toy for kids includes a LEGO ship, 2 cargo containers and a working container crane toy Role-play toys – This LEGO City vehicle set also includes a port with shop and restaurant, water scooter, pedalo and 8 LEGO City minifigures For imaginative play – Kids can access the cargo ship’s engine, bridge and hull and operate the crane to load the containers of toy vehicles LEGO accessories – Comes with fun accessories for pretend play, including a fishing rod, wrench, 2 walkie-talkies, crab net and a crab figure A fun kids’ gift idea – This educational LEGO building toy makes a fun birthday gift or any-other-day treat for 8-plus-year-old boys and girls Digital building fun – This LEGO City boat-themed set features instructions in the LEGO Builder app, where kids can save sets, track progress and zoom in and rotate models in 3D while they build, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£104.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. fishing rod, wrench, 2 radios, crab net, crab, and 8 mini-figures
Age Range
8 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W45 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre x H25 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
City
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
1,226

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City harbor with cargo ship (60422)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Friends Mermaid Roller Coaster (42703)
£84.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Architecture Statue of Liberty (21042)
£90.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Marvel Spider-Man Mask (76285)
£84.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Disney Rapunzel's Castle (43297)
£84.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Fortnite KIT (77081)
£84.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO DUPLO Large Interactive Train (10428)
£84.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO City harbor with cargo ship (60422)
brick_exchange
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
brickemporium
prodImage
£102.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£104.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel