LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Clock Tower (75948)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Clock Tower (75948)
from £72.99to £104.997 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Hogwarts Clock Tower
• LEGO Theme World: Harry Potter
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• The set includes: 8 minifigures and the Hogwarts Clock Tower
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 922
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Clock Tower (75948)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Harry Potter: Hogwarts Clock Tower (75948) BNISB
LEGO Harry Potter: Hogwarts Clock Tower (75948) BNISB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Clock Tower Toy 75948 Christmas Gift Brand New &Boxed
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Clock Tower Toy 75948 Christmas Gift Brand New &Boxed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 75948 Harry Potter TM Hogwarts Clock Tower 2Z-YEMF-MKN8
Hogwarts Clock Tower Locations include the Defense Against the Dark Arts classroom, Dumbledore’s Office, Hospital Wing, Prefects’ Bathroom and a Yule Ball scene This LEGO Harry Potter buildable toy includes 8 minifigures: Harry, Ron, Hermione, Fleur, Cedric, Viktor, Dumbledore and Madame Maxime Manufacturer recommended age: 9+ Number of pieces: 922, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Harry Potter 75948 Hogwarts Clock Tower NEW BNISB
Lego Harry Potter 75948 Hogwarts Clock Tower NEW BNISB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.99
£89.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
LEGO® Harry Potter™ Hogwarts Clock Tower 75948 brand new factory sealed, S3
LEGO® Harry Potter™ Hogwarts Clock Tower 75948 brand new factory sealed, S3, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£99.99
£109.98
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Lego 75948 Harry Potter Hogwarts Clock Tower - New & Sealed- Retired Dec 2022
Lego 75948 Harry Potter Hogwarts Clock Tower - New & Sealed- Retired Dec 2022, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO® Harry Potter™ Hogwarts Clock Tower 75948 brand new factory sealed, S2
LEGO® Harry Potter™ Hogwarts Clock Tower 75948 brand new factory sealed, S2, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£104.99
£114.98
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Product Details
Additional information
The set includes: 8 minifigures and the Hogwarts Clock Tower
Age Range
9 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Harry Potter
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
922

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Clock Tower (75948)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Clock Tower (75948)
lispeth
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
planet_d
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Morries Sales
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
sellingaroundthetown
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel