LEGO Technic Porsche 911 RSR (42096)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Technic Porsche 911 RSR (42096)
from £94.61to £223.2514 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Porsche 911 RSR
• LEGO Theme World: Technic
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Includes: Replica of the Porsche 911 RSR
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 1,580
• Dimensions: W20 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre x L50 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Porsche 911 RSR (42096)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GreenZech (White, Remote and Bulb Socket 220V) LED Light String Kit For Lego 42096 Technic For Porsche 911 RSR Bricks Toy Plastic
Descriptions: LEDLightStringKitForLego42096TechnicForPorsche911RSRBricksToyPlastic-2021. Specification: Material:Plastic; Power:LessThan5V;...
prodImage
£94.61
Shipping: Free
GreenZech (Warm White, Remote and Bulb Socket 220V) LED Light String Kit For Lego 42096 Technic For Porsche 911 RSR Bricks Toy Plastic
prodImage
£94.61
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42096 Porsche 911 | New + Sealed | Retired
LEGO Technic 42096 Porsche 911 | New + Sealed | Retired, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£129.99
£137.04
Shipping: £7.05
with shipping: £7.05
Lego 42096 Porsche 911 RSR 1580pcs SEALED
Lego 42096 Porsche 911 RSR 1580pcs SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Porsche 911 RSR Race Car Model Building Kit, Advanced Replica, Exclusive Collectible Set, Gift for Kids, Boys & Girls 42096
Build and explore the LEGO Technic Porsche 911 RSR—an icon of innovative engineering and design Features aerodynamic bodywork, black spoked rims, working differential and steering, independent suspension and a six-cylinder boxer engine Open the doors to access a radar screen, working steering, fire extinguisher system and a track map of the Laguna Seca Includes white, red and black color scheme with sticker detailing to add the final touches to this awesome LEGO Technic Porsche 911 RSR This LEGO Technic model features realistic movement and mechanisms and is designed to provide an immersive and rewarding building experience Number of Pieces: 1,580, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£197.61
£209.94
Shipping: £12.33
with shipping: £12.33
LEGO Technic Porsche 911 RSR 42096 Building Kit, New 2019 (1580 Piece),Black B07GY9HFX4
The replica of the Porsche 911 RSR impresses with a wealth of authentic features such as the rear wing with gooseneck attachment, rear diffuser and aerodynamic side mirrors, as well as black rims and realistic front and rear lights. The model also features a detailed cockpit, visible working differential, independent suspension and a six-cylinder boxer engine with movable pistons placed in front of the rear axle. Open the doors and access the cockpit, which impresses with numerous realistic details such as radar monitoring, working steering, fire extinguishing system and a track map of the Leguna Seca race track on the inside of the driver's door. This collectable toy car features an authentic white, red and black colourway as well as a sticker sheet for more details. Check out the technique of the six-cylinder boxer engine with movable pistons. This set contains 1,580 pieces. This LEGO Technic model offers a captivating and rewarding building experience. Suitable for children over 10 years. LEGO Technic sets move realistically and have realistic mechanisms that introduce young LEGO builders to the world of technology in an understandable and realistic way. The Porsche 911 RSR model is 13 cm high, 50 cm long and 20 cm wide., Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£223.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO TECHNIC: Porsche 911 RSR 42096 New Sealed Retired Damaged Box ***
LEGO TECHNIC: Porsche 911 RSR 42096 New Sealed Retired Damaged Box ***, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Technic 42096 Porsche 911 RSR - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Technic 42096 Porsche 911 RSR - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£159.99
£165.50
Shipping: £5.51
with shipping: £5.51
Lego Technic 42096 Porsche 911 RSR - Brand New in Box! Sealed! Retired Set
Lego Technic 42096 Porsche 911 RSR - Brand New in Box! Sealed! Retired Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO® Technic™ Porsche 911 RSR 42096 Brand New Factory Sealed
LEGO® Technic™ Porsche 911 RSR 42096 Brand New Factory Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£179.99
£189.98
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
LEGO TECHNIC 42096 Porsche 911 RSR - New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2024
LEGO TECHNIC 42096 Porsche 911 RSR - New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2024, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO TECHNIC: Porsche 911 RSR Set 42096 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO TECHNIC: Porsche 911 RSR Set 42096 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£199.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO 42096 Technic Porsche 911 RSR 42096 -Brand New, Sealed
LEGO 42096 Technic Porsche 911 RSR 42096 -Brand New, Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
Lego Technic Sets - Extreme Adventure/Crane/Porsche/Hoverplane Rare/Retired 42096
Lego Technic Sets - Extreme Adventure/Crane/Porsche/Hoverplane Rare/Retired, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£219.99
£223.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Replica of the Porsche 911 RSR
Age Range
10 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre x L50 cm
LEGO Theme World
Technic
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
1,580

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Porsche 911 RSR (42096)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Architecture Statue of Liberty (21042)
£94.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Great Hall (75954)
£93.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Technic Car Transporter (42098)
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars Imperial Shuttle (75302)
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Travel memories (41838)
£94.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Pirate Ship (31109)
£84.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Disney Puppy from 101 Dalmatians (43269)
£94.15
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Technic Porsche 911 RSR (42096)
prodImage
£94.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.61
Shipping: Free
danbricks
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: £7.05
seas_b_ohnwrx
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel