LEGO Hidden Side Newbury's Haunted School (70425)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Hidden Side Newbury's Haunted School (70425)
from £89.99to £124.003 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Haunted School
• LEGO Theme World: Hidden Side
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 1,474
• Dimensions: W43 Centimetre x D26 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Hidden Side Newbury's Haunted School (70425)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego 70425 Hidden Side: Newbury Haunted High School - New Sealed - Retired 2020
Lego 70425 Hidden Side: Newbury Haunted High School - New Sealed - Retired 2020, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO - Hidden Side HAUNTED HIGH SCHOOL - 70425 - New & Sealed
LEGO - Hidden Side HAUNTED HIGH SCHOOL - 70425 - New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£100.00
£109.79
Shipping: £9.79
with shipping: £9.79
LEGO Hidden Side 70425 Newbury Haunted High School Construction Big Set, AR Games app, Interactive Augmented Reality Ghost Playset, Gifts for 9 Years Old Boys and Girls
School transforms and features a hidden chamber, bus station out front, computer lab, library, bathroom, chemistry room, bell tower and 8 minifigures Download the app, then scan the model to make it come alive and reveal the Hidden Side, while playing and viewing through the AR app Moving the phone around reveals an ever-changing environment hidden around the model, the entire school can change from normal to haunted This construction set can be played with right out of the box, but for a full experience, a tablet/mobile phone is required (not included) The app is compatible with selected iOS/Android/mobile devices for better ghost hunting. Check compatibility at lego.com/devicecheck, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
9 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W43 Centimetre x D26 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Hidden Side
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
1,474

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Hidden Side Newbury's Haunted School (70425)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Art Hokusai - Great Wave (31208)
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Star Wars Millennium Falcon (75105)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Pirate Ship (31109)
£84.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO City Modern Family House (60291)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO ICONS Sherlock Holmes: Bookend (10351)
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Friends Friendship Bus (41395)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Tuning Workshop (60258)
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO City Passenger Express Train (60337)
£98.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Star Wars Defense of Crait (75202)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Hidden Side Newbury's Haunted School (70425)
retrocave
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
harumph_hunter
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: £9.79
tuttolego
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel