LEGO Star Wars Republican Juggernaut (75413)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- Republican Juggernaut
- LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
- Age Range: 9 Year(s)
- Set consisting of: Republican Juggernaut, 5 minifigures (Ki-Adi-Mundi, Commander Bacara, 3 Galactic Marine Infantrymen), 3 battle droid figures, accessory elements
- Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
- Number of Parts: 813
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Republican Juggernaut (75413)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars 75413 Republic Juggernaut - Building Toy with 3 Droid Figures & 5 Minifigures incl. Ki-Adi-Mundi with a Lightsaber - Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys & The Clone Wars Fans LEGO75413SWJugganaught£50
Buildable Star Wars toy for kids – Tilt and turn into Star Wars: The Clone Wars battle action with this building toy for 9+ year old boys and girls, featuring a detailed LEGO model of a Republic Juggernaut 5 LEGO Star Wars minifigures – Ki-Adi-Mundi with a Lightsaber, Commander Bacara with a blaster and 3 Galactic Marines with blasters, plus 3 LEGO Star Wars Battle Droid figures with blasters Built for action – Tilt the 10-wheeled vehicle to steer it and place LEGO minifigures in the front and rear opening cockpits, on the elevating observation post and in the turret with a stud shooter Easy access – Fold down the sides and remove the top of the main compartment to access the detailed interior, which has weapon racks and seats for Commander Bacara and his Galactic Marine troopers Star Wars gift for kids – This LEGO Star Wars building set makes a great gift for 9+ year old boys, girls and older Star Wars: The Clone Wars fans A helping hand – Let the LEGO Builder app guide kids on an intuitive building adventure where they can rotate a 3D digital version of their construction models as they build, and more Building toys for all ages – LEGO Star Wars sets (sold separately) enable kids and adult Star Wars fans to relive classic scenes, create stories or simply display the buildable models, Manufacturer: LEGO

£99.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75413 Republic Juggernaut - Building Toy with 3 Droid Figures & 5 Minifigures incl. Ki-Adi-Mundi with a Lightsaber - Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys & The Clone Wars Fans
Buildable Star Wars toy for kids – Tilt and turn into Star Wars: The Clone Wars battle action with this building toy for 9+ year old boys and girls, featuring a detailed LEGO model of a Republic Juggernaut 5 LEGO Star Wars minifigures – Ki-Adi-Mundi with a Lightsaber, Commander Bacara with a blaster and 3 Galactic Marines with blasters, plus 3 LEGO Star Wars Battle Droid figures with blasters Built for action – Tilt the 10-wheeled vehicle to steer it and place LEGO minifigures in the front and rear opening cockpits, on the elevating observation post and in the turret with a stud shooter Easy access – Fold down the sides and remove the top of the main compartment to access the detailed interior, which has weapon racks and seats for Commander Bacara and his Galactic Marine troopers Star Wars gift for kids – This LEGO Star Wars building set makes a great gift for 9+ year old boys, girls and older Star Wars: The Clone Wars fans A helping hand – Let the LEGO Builder app guide kids on an intuitive building adventure where they can rotate a 3D digital version of their construction models as they build, and more Building toys for all ages – LEGO Star Wars sets (sold separately) enable kids and adult Star Wars fans to relive classic scenes, create stories or simply display the buildable models, Manufacturer: LEGO

£104.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars™ 75413 Republic Juggernaut
Lead heroic Clone Wars missions with the LEGO Star Wars Republic Juggernaut (75413)! This buildable, highly detailed model of the iconic 10-wheeled vehicle is packed with action features for endless battles. Simply tilt the massive Juggernaut to steer it into the fray.The set comes with 8 LEGO minifigures: Jedi Master Ki-Adi-Mundi with a lightsaber, Commander Bacara with a blaster, three Galactic Marines with blasters, and three Battle Droids with blasters. Position your crew in the front and rear opening cockpits, the elevating observation post, or the rear turret with its stud shooter. For easy access to the interior, fold down the sides and remove the top to reveal a detailed compartment with weapon racks and seats for the clone troopers.With 813 pieces, this challenging build is perfect for fans aged 9 and up. Enhance the experience with the LEGO Builder app, offering digital tools to zoom and rotate a 3D model during construction. This impressive model stands over 16 cm (6.5 in.) high, 31 cm (12 in.) long and 13 cm (5 in.) wide, making it a fantastic gift for any Star Wars fan.
2 days

£104.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75413 The Clone Wars Republic Juggernaut Set 10297186
- This LEGO Star Wars set lets kids build the Republic Juggernaut from The Clone Wars - It includes five minifigures and three battle droids, each with their own accessories - The fold-down panels and a removable top give easy access to the detailed interior - A rear turret with a stud shooter lets kids fire into the action - Use the LEGO Builder app to zoom, rotate and follow the build in 3D - It's a great gift for Star Wars fans aged 9+ years
"1 to 3 days"

£119.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars The Clone Wars Republic Juggernaut Gift Collectors NEW Sealed 75413
LEGO Star Wars The Clone Wars Republic Juggernaut Gift Collectors NEW Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£127.41
£132.76
Shipping: £5.35
with shipping: £5.35
LEGO Star Wars Republic Juggernaut (75413)
LEGO Star Wars Republic Juggernaut (75413), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£139.89
Shipping: Free
LEGO Republic Juggernaut 6527536
Let kids lead their own heroic Star Wars: The Clone Wars™ battle missions with the Republic Juggernaut buildable transport vehicle toy (75413). A cool LEGO® Star Wars™ gift for boys, girls and fans aged 9 and over, this impressive 10-wheeler is steered by simply tilting the model as you move it, and it has easy access to the detailed interior. The set includes 5 LEGO Star Wars minifigures: Ki-Adi-Mundi with a Lightsaber™, and Commander Bacara and 3 Galactic Marines, each with blasters, plus 3 Battle Droid LEGO figures with blasters. Place the LEGO minifigures in the front and rear cockpits, the main compartment (which has seating and weapon racks), on the elevating observation post and in the rear turret with a stud shooter. Make kids’ creative experience extra fun with the LEGO Builder app, which lets them zoom in and rotate a digital 3D version of this Star Wars vehicle as they build. Set contains 813 pieces.

£139.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75413 Republic Juggernaut Age 9+ 813pcs
Let kids lead their own heroic Star Wars: The Clone Wars battle missions with the Republic Juggernaut buildable transport vehicle toy (75413). A...

£139.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Star Wars Republic Juggernaut 75413 The Clone Wars Vehicle Set
LEGO Star Wars Republic Juggernaut 75413 The Clone Wars Vehicle Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£139.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Republic Juggernaut – Bouwpakket voor Kinderen met 3 Droid Figure 75413
LEGO Star Wars Republic Juggernaut – Bouwpakket voor Kinderen met 3 Droid Figure, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£199.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Set consisting of: Republican Juggernaut, 5 minifigures (Ki-Adi-Mundi, Commander Bacara, 3 Galactic Marine Infantrymen), 3 battle droid figures, accessory elements |
| 9 Year(s) |
| Star Wars |
| Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) |
| 813 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Republican Juggernaut (75413)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products