LEGO Architecture Trafalgar Square (21045)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Architecture Trafalgar Square (21045)
from £99.995 offersManufacturer: LEGOPrice History
• Trafalgar Square
• LEGO Theme World: Architecture
• Age Range: 12 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 1,197
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Architecture - Trafalgar Square (21045) From 2019 - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Architecture - Trafalgar Square (21045) From 2019 - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£99.99
£103.70
Shipping: £3.71
with shipping: £3.71
LEGO 21045 Architecture Trafalgar Square Set, with London Landmark, National Gallery Collectible Model Kits for Adults to Build
Trafalgar Square Features the National Gallery with detailed interior, Nelson’s Column flanked by 4 lions, 2 Trafalgar Square fountains, amongst others. The sections at the rear of the National Gallery can be removed for access to a detailed interior with brick-built statue and paintings. Manufacturer recommended age: 12+ Number of pieces: 1197, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£104.00
£119.00
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Lego Architecture Trafalgar Square 21045 - Brand New & Factory Sealed - Freepost
Lego Architecture Trafalgar Square 21045 - Brand New & Factory Sealed - Freepost, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Architecture - Trafalgar Square (21045) JQ-8YT2-0J6U
21045, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£106.00
£121.00
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
More offers
LEGO 21045 Architecture Trafalgar Square Set, with London Landmark, National Gallery Collectible Model Kits for Adults to Build 21045by
Trafalgar Square Features the National Gallery with detailed interior, Nelson’s Column flanked by 4 lions, 2 Trafalgar Square fountains, amongst others. The sections at the rear of the National Gallery can be removed for access to a detailed interior with brick-built statue and paintings. Manufacturer recommended age: 12+ Number of pieces: 1197, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£119.00
£136.90
Shipping: £17.90
with shipping: £17.90
Product Details
Age Range
12 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Architecture
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
1,197

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Architecture Trafalgar Square (21045)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars Republican Juggernaut (75413)
£99.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Star Wars The Justifier (75323)
£99.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO City Moon Research Base (60350)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Art Joint Art Project (21226)
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Ideas Fender Stratocaster (21329)
£103.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Space Center (60351)
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO City harbor with cargo ship (60422)
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Architecture Trafalgar Square (21045)
brighton-emporium-sail-away
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £3.71
exclusive legos
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: £15.00
itsmyhobby2015
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
exclusive legos
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: £15.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel