LEGO Creator Gingerbread House (10267)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Creator Gingerbread House (10267)
from £102.26to £175.425 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Gingerbread House
• LEGO Theme World: Creator Expert
• Age Range: 12 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 1,477
• Dimensions: W26 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator Gingerbread House (10267)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GreenZech DIY LED Light String Kit Part For Lego 10267 House Model Building Gingerbread Flash
DIYLEDLightStringKitPartForLego10267HouseModelBuildingGingerbreadFlash-2021. Specification: Material:Plastic; Power:LessThan5V;...
prodImage
£102.26
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 10267 Gingerbread House Sold Out Exclusive Toy Gift Set New & Boxed
LEGO Creator 10267 Gingerbread House Sold Out Exclusive Toy Gift Set New & Boxed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Creator Lego Expert 10267 - Gingerbread House (1477 pieces)
Enjoy a festive build and play experience with the LEGO Creator Expert 10267 Gingerbread House. A treasure chest of magical details, this amazing...
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator Expert Gingerbread House 10267 Building Kit
LEGO Creator Expert Gingerbread House 10267 Building Kit, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 10267 WINTER VILLAGE GINGERBREAD HOUSE - CREATOR EXPERT - BRAND NEW SEALED
LEGO 10267 WINTER VILLAGE GINGERBREAD HOUSE - CREATOR EXPERT - BRAND NEW SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£175.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
12 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W26 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Creator Expert
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
1,477

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator Gingerbread House (10267)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars Scout Trooper Helmet (75305)
£102.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Ideas Fender Stratocaster (21329)
£103.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Architecture Statue of Liberty (21042)
£94.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO City harbor with cargo ship (60422)
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Creator Ferris Wheel (10247)
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Star Wars Republican Juggernaut (75413)
£99.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Technic Porsche 911 RSR (42096)
£94.61
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO Architecture Trafalgar Square (21045)
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Creator Gingerbread House (10267)
prodImage
£102.26
Shipping: Free
planet_d
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
beautystoresltd
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel