LEGO Travel memories (41838)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Travel memories (41838)
from £94.996 offersManufacturer: LEGOPrice History
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• Building and play set
• Pieces: 1231
• Includes: World map, jet, 4 micro models, 20 location tiles, 10 photo holders, 5 building instructions
• Recommended age: From 14 years
• LEGO Builder app to assist with building
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Family: Travel Moments (41838) ⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️
LEGO Family: Travel Moments (41838) ⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£94.99
£108.84
Shipping: £13.85
with shipping: £13.85
LEGO Family Travel Moments World Map Building Toy for Teens, Fun Living Room Decor or Wall Art Set for Imaginative Play or as a Family Activity, Includes Photo Holders, Gifts for Travellers 41838 JG-NENE-CZB6
Travel set for group fun – Inspire family activities or plan your next adventure with this LEGO World Map building toy set for teens and adults Build a map toy – This family building toy set includes 1,231 elements and 5 sets of instructions to build a world map in 4 sections More fun – The LEGO set for families also features a buildable jet, 4 micro-build vehicles, photo holders for displaying holiday memories and more Family activities – The map can be customised to showcase a recent trip, plan out exciting new possibilities or inspire new travel adventures Fun living room decor – Once the world map has been built and customised, it looks great as a piece of LEGO wall art for the living room Gift for travellers – Great for both independent play and as a fun family activity, this LEGO set makes a fun gift for girls, boys and adult fans of LEGO building sets 3D building instructions – Build like never before with the LEGO Builder app, where you and your kids can build together, save sets, track progress and zoom in and rotate your models in 3D, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 41838 Travel Moments - Brand New & Sealed
Lego 41838 Travel Moments - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£120.78
Shipping: Free
LEGO 41838 Travel Moments - Various 4125005
A creative building activity awaits the family, including kids aged 14 and up, with this Travel Moments (41838) toy-building set. Families can share their favourite travel memories or dream about new trips as they build the Wonderliner jet and the map. Then they can set the map up to display visited countries or planned trips, and change it with every adventure!
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Family Travel Moments World Map Building Toy for Teens, Fun Living Room Decor or Wall Art Set for Imaginative Play or as a Family Activity, Includes Photo Holders, Gifts for Travellers 41838 JG-NENE-CZB6
Travel set for group fun – Inspire family activities or plan your next adventure with this LEGO World Map building toy set for teens and adults Build a map toy – This family building toy set includes 1,231 elements and 5 sets of instructions to build a world map in 4 sections More fun – The LEGO set for families also features a buildable jet, 4 micro-build vehicles, photo holders for displaying holiday memories and more Family activities – The map can be customised to showcase a recent trip, plan out exciting new possibilities or inspire new travel adventures Fun living room decor – Once the world map has been built and customised, it looks great as a piece of LEGO wall art for the living room Gift for travellers – Great for both independent play and as a fun family activity, this LEGO set makes a fun gift for girls, boys and adult fans of LEGO building sets 3D building instructions – Build like never before with the LEGO Builder app, where you and your kids can build together, save sets, track progress and zoom in and rotate your models in 3D, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£129.69
Shipping: Free
LEGO 41838 Travel Moments 0675086
Build your imagination brick by brick with the LEGO 41838 Travel Moments. Get ready to create and display your travel memories with the Wonderliner jet and map building set. Families can reminisce about their favourite experiences or plan future adventures while constructing the jet and map. The map can be customised to showcase visited countries or upcoming trips, allowing for easy updates after each new journey. This set includes a jet, four micro-build vehicles, 20 location tiles, 10 photo holders, and five sets of instructions to assemble a world map in four sections, totalling 1,231 pieces.
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Building and play set
Pieces: 1231
Includes: World map, jet, 4 micro models, 20 location tiles, 10 photo holders, 5 building instructions
Recommended age: From 14 years
LEGO Builder app to assist with building
Age Range
14 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Travel memories (41838)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Technic Car Transporter (42098)
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars Imperial Shuttle (75302)
£94.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Architecture Statue of Liberty (21042)
£94.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Disney Puppy from 101 Dalmatians (43269)
£94.76
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Super Mario World: Mario & Yoshi (71438)
£97.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Technic Porsche 911 RSR (42096)
£94.61
Compare Prices
16 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Great Hall (75954)
£93.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Ideas BTS Dynamite (21339)
£93.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Travel memories (41838)
fantasticmrf0x
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: £13.85
Fantastic Bargains LTD (UK Based Family Business)
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£120.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel