LEGO ICONS Explorer Spaceship (10497)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO ICONS Explorer Spaceship (10497)
from £129.99to £149.995 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Explorer spaceship
• LEGO Theme World: ICONS
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• incl. 4 mini-figures and a robot
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 1,254
• Dimensions: W32 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre x L52 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO ICONS Explorer Spaceship (10497)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO® Icons Galaxy Explorer 10497 Brand New Factory Sealed, S2
LEGO® Icons Galaxy Explorer 10497 Brand New Factory Sealed, S2, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£129.99
£136.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
LEGO 10497 Galaxy Explorer Space System explorer spaceship 1254 pieces 10497le
Celebrate our anniversary: Enjoy building all the details of the LEGO exploration ship (10497) launched to celebrate the 90th anniversary of the LEGO models The original from 1979 was the model: The spaceship has the same classic finish and the same Delta wing as the previous model and stands on 3 folding landing legs 1 x astronaut. The spaceship also includes 4 astronauts and a robot Detailed interior: When you open the cockpit, the interior appears – with seats for the 4 astronauts and a living area with 2 beds, computers and storage compartments Authentic accessories: A planet rover and a cargo area for the Rover with tools and extendable ramp Dimensions: The model measures 13 cm high, 52 cm long and 32 cm wide High-quality materials: LEGO building blocks are made from high-quality materials. They are uniform and compatible and can be firmly connected and easily separated every time - since 1958, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£130.34
£148.24
Shipping: £17.90
with shipping: £17.90
Lego Galaxy Explorer 10497 Boxset BNIB (Retired)
Lego Galaxy Explorer 10497 Boxset BNIB (Retired), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Icons 10497 Galaxy Explorer – Brand New & Sealed 🚀
LEGO Icons 10497 Galaxy Explorer – Brand New & Sealed 🚀, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Lego 10497 Icons: Galaxy Explorer - New Sealed - Retired Dec 2023
Lego 10497 Icons: Galaxy Explorer - New Sealed - Retired Dec 2023, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
incl. 4 mini-figures and a robot
Age Range
18 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W32 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre x L52 cm
LEGO Theme World
ICONS
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
1,254

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO ICONS Explorer Spaceship (10497)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City Arctic Research Ship (60368)
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Creeper Mine (21155)
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO NINJAGO Temple of Dragon Power (71795)
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Friends Friendship Treehouse (41703)
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Friends horse trailer (41722)
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO ICONS Concorde (10318)
£145.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Technic Ferrari SF-24 F1 Racing Car (42207)
£129.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
LEGO ICONS Explorer Spaceship (10497)
starbase2016
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: £6.99
haupteingang1
prodImage
£130.34
Shipping: £17.90
tjb01527
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
c5depot
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel