LEGO City tractor-trailer (60440)

Price History
• Tractor-trailer
• LEGO Theme World: City
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Incl. 4 minifigures and accessories
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 1,061
• Dimensions: W7 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre x L47 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City tractor-trailer (60440)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yellow Delivery Truck 60440 B0CY5GV2BQ
Toy truck set for LEGO fans – Delight your little builder with the LEGO City Yellow Delivery Truck playset for ages 8 and up What’s in the box? – This fun toy building set includes everything kids need to create the LEGO City Yellow Delivery Truck, toy forklift and hot-dog stand, plus 4 minifigures A toy vehicle for LEGO enthusiasts – Kids can open the side panels of the LEGO truck’s trailer and use the forklift to load the pallets of toy LEGO sets into the cargo bay Minifigure accessories – This toy truck and trailer set comes with accessories for pretend play, including LEGO boxes, 2 hot dogs, ketchup, mustard and tools A fun holiday gift for kids – Give this model LEGO truck toy playset as a birthday or holiday gift for boys and girls aged 8 and up Digital building fun – This LEGO City set includes instructions in the LEGO Builder app, where kids can save sets, track progress and zoom in and rotate models in 3D while they build Discover a city without limits – LEGO City is a place where kids can unleash their limitless imaginations, with structures, vehicles and citizens that motivate them to build, create, explore and play Dimensions – The truck (with trailer) in this 1,061-piece LEGO City set measures over4 in. (10 cm) high, 18.5 in. (47 cm) long and 2.5 in. (7 cm) wide, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£108.31
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Delivery Truck (60440) Playset for Ages 8 & Up, Featuring a Truck with a Large Trailer Pallets of Playsets, a Functioning Toy Forklift Truck & a Hot-Dog Stand B0D9HVQM3K
Truck toy set for LEGO fans – Delight your little builder with the LEGO City Yellow Delivery Truck playset for ages 8 and up What’s in the box? – This fun toy building set includes everything kids need to create the LEGO City Yellow Delivery Truck, toy forklift and hot dog stand, plus 4 minifigures A toy vehicle for LEGO enthusiasts – Kids can open the side panels of the LEGO truck’s trailer and use the forklift to load the pallets of toy LEGO sets into the cargo bay Minifigure accessories – This toy truck and trailer set comes with accessories for pretend play, including LEGO boxes, 2 hot dogs, ketchup, mustard and tools A fun birthday or holiday gift for kids – Give this model LEGO truck toy playset as a birthday or holiday gift for boys and girls ages 8 and up Discover a city without limits – LEGO City is a place where kids can unleash their limitless imaginations, with structures, vehicles and citizens that motivate them to build, create, explore and play Dimensions – The truck (with trailer) in this 1,061-piece LEGO City set measures over 4 in. (10 cm) high, 18.5 in. (47 cm) long and 2.5 in. (7 cm) wide, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£108.55
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Yellow Delivery Truck Toy, Comes with a Semitruck Model, Forklift and 4 Minifigures for Pretend Play, Fun Birthday Gift Idea for Kids' 8 Yea 6474682
Heres the ultimate truck toy for LEGO fans! Delight your little builder with the LEGO City Yellow Delivery Truck Toy (60440) playset for ages 8 and...
prodImage
£128.62
Shipping: Free
ZRIZAURA LEGO City Yellow Delivery Truck 60440 1061pc
1,061 Piece Building Set: Detailed LEGO City construction set provides an engaging building and imaginative play experience. Yellow Delivery...
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO City Delivery Truck (60440) Playset for Ages 8 & Up, Featuring a Truck with a Large Trailer Pallets of Playsets, a Functioning Toy Forklift Truck & a Hot-Dog Stand UTOYSB0D9HVQM3K
Truck toy set for LEGO fans – Delight your little builder with the LEGO City Yellow Delivery Truck playset for ages 8 and up What’s in the box? – This fun toy building set includes everything kids need to create the LEGO City Yellow Delivery Truck, toy forklift and hot dog stand, plus 4 minifigures A toy vehicle for LEGO enthusiasts – Kids can open the side panels of the LEGO truck’s trailer and use the forklift to load the pallets of toy LEGO sets into the cargo bay Minifigure accessories – This toy truck and trailer set comes with accessories for pretend play, including LEGO boxes, 2 hot dogs, ketchup, mustard and tools A fun birthday or holiday gift for kids – Give this model LEGO truck toy playset as a birthday or holiday gift for boys and girls ages 8 and up Discover a city without limits – LEGO City is a place where kids can unleash their limitless imaginations, with structures, vehicles and citizens that motivate them to build, create, explore and play Dimensions – The truck (with trailer) in this 1,061-piece LEGO City set measures over 4 in. (10 cm) high, 18.5 in. (47 cm) long and 2.5 in. (7 cm) wide, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£123.62
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Delivery Truck (60440) Playset for Ages 8 & Up, Featuring a Truck with a Large Trailer Pallets of Playsets, a Functioning Toy Forklift Truck & a Hot-Dog Stand Lego City Delivery Truck 60440
Truck toy set for LEGO fans – Delight your little builder with the LEGO City Yellow Delivery Truck playset for ages 8 and up What’s in the box? – This fun toy building set includes everything kids need to create the LEGO City Yellow Delivery Truck, toy forklift and hot dog stand, plus 4 minifigures A toy vehicle for LEGO enthusiasts – Kids can open the side panels of the LEGO truck’s trailer and use the forklift to load the pallets of toy LEGO sets into the cargo bay Minifigure accessories – This toy truck and trailer set comes with accessories for pretend play, including LEGO boxes, 2 hot dogs, ketchup, mustard and tools A fun birthday or holiday gift for kids – Give this model LEGO truck toy playset as a birthday or holiday gift for boys and girls ages 8 and up Discover a city without limits – LEGO City is a place where kids can unleash their limitless imaginations, with structures, vehicles and citizens that motivate them to build, create, explore and play Dimensions – The truck (with trailer) in this 1,061-piece LEGO City set measures over 4 in. (10 cm) high, 18.5 in. (47 cm) long and 2.5 in. (7 cm) wide, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£127.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. 4 minifigures and accessories
Age Range
8 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre x L47 cm
LEGO Theme World
City
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
1,061

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City tractor-trailer (60440)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City Modular Space Station (60433)
£107.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Marvel Wolverine Adamantium Claw (76250)
£108.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Creator Expert Santa's Visit (10293)
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Malfoy Family Manor (76453)
£109.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO ICONS Racing Bike (11380)
£109.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Art Joint Art Project (21226)
£94.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO City tractor-trailer (60440)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£108.31
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£108.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel