LEGO City Freight Train (60198)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- Freight train
- LEGO Theme World: City
- Age Range: 6 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
- Includes: 6 minifigures (4 railway workers, security guard, and a crook), locomotive with Bluetooth remote control, wooden wagon, crane wagon, container wagon, and accessories
- Material: Plastic
- Number of Parts: 1,226
Price History
1M
LEGO City Freight Train (60198)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO City Cargo Train Toy with Motorized Remote Control Engine, incl. Rail 60198
LEGO City Cargo Train Toy with Motorized Remote Control Engine, incl. Rail, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£159.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO CITY 60198 CARGO TRAIN NEW AND SEALED
LEGO CITY 60198 CARGO TRAIN NEW AND SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£169.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Cargo Train Toy with Motorized Remote Control Engine, incl. Rail Tracks, Signal Lights & Control Center - 6-12 Year Old Boys & Girls Gifts - 60198 6V-OYBA-2H4Y
The Cargo Train set for kids aged 6+ years old features a battery powered train toy with 4 cars, plus a control centre, armoured truck and forklift toys Includes a motorized engine with 10-speed Bluetooth remote control, pantograph on the opening roof, and driver’s cabin with control panel Also includes a control center with signal lights, toy train tracks with 16 curved rails, 16 straight rails and a railroad switch with lever Kids can push the lever on the LEGO train track switch to drive the remote control train toy to a different track for loading or unloading Includes 6 LEGO City minifigures: 4 train workers, a security officer and a crook for imaginative role-play with this LEGO train set for kids LEGO City Train toys and sets with battery powered up motors (batteries not included) are a first-class Christmas or Birthday gifts for kids, boys and girls, Manufacturer: LEGO

£207.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Cargo Train Toy with Motorized Remote Control Engine, incl. Rail Tracks, Signal Lights & Control Center - 6-12 Year Old Boys & Girls Gifts - 60198 argos93
The Cargo Train set for kids aged 6+ years old features a battery powered train toy with 4 cars, plus a control centre, armoured truck and forklift toys Includes a motorized engine with 10-speed Bluetooth remote control, pantograph on the opening roof, and driver’s cabin with control panel Also includes a control center with signal lights, toy train tracks with 16 curved rails, 16 straight rails and a railroad switch with lever Kids can push the lever on the LEGO train track switch to drive the remote control train toy to a different track for loading or unloading Includes 6 LEGO City minifigures: 4 train workers, a security officer and a crook for imaginative role-play with this LEGO train set for kids LEGO City Train toys and sets with battery powered up motors (batteries not included) are a first-class Christmas or Birthday gifts for kids, boys and girls, Manufacturer: LEGO

£214.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO® City Cargo Train Set 60198 brand new factory sealed S1
LEGO® City Cargo Train Set 60198 brand new factory sealed S1, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£169.99
£184.98
Shipping: £14.99
with shipping: £14.99
LEGO CITY: Cargo Train (60198) New, Unopened, Sealed
LEGO CITY: Cargo Train (60198) New, Unopened, Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£169.99
£179.98
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
LEGO 60198 CITY CARGO TRAIN - BRAND NEW SEALED 60197
LEGO 60198 CITY CARGO TRAIN - BRAND NEW SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£229.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Includes: 6 minifigures (4 railway workers, security guard, and a crook), locomotive with Bluetooth remote control, wooden wagon, crane wagon, container wagon, and accessories |
| 6 Year(s) - 12 Year(s) |
| City |
| Plastic |
| 1,226 |
Price History
1M
LEGO City Freight Train (60198)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products