LEGO Marvel Captain America's Shield (76262)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Marvel Captain America's Shield (76262)
from £209.04to £313.954 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Captain America's Shield
• LEGO Theme World: Marvel Super Heroes
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 3,128
• Dimensions: W47 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Marvel Captain America's Shield (76262)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Marvel Captain America's Shield Building Set Set, Avengers Model Kit for Ad 76262
LEGO Marvel Captain America's Shield Building Set Set, Avengers Model Kit for Ad, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£209.04
Shipping: Free
LEGO Marvel Captain America's Shield Building Set Set, Avengers Model Kit for Adults to Build, with Minifigure, Nameplate and Thor's Hammer, Collectible Gift Idea for Men, Women, Him, Her 76262 97-TSPY-AQNS
Marvel Avengers fans can build the ultimate emblem of good vs evil with this LEGO Marvel Captain America's Shield; a 3,128 piece LEGO set for adults The Marvel collectible model building kit features Captain America's red, white and blue shield, with a protruding star and a stand with nameplate This large LEGO set for Avengers: Infinity Saga fans includes a Captain America minifigure with its own shield and Thor’s hammer Mjölnir The iconic Avenger's shield will make a fantastic addition to any LEGO Marvel collection, and will look great on display as a home or office decor For added convenience, a digital version of the Marvel collectible set’s building instructions can be found on the LEGO Builder app This hands-on Marvel model kit for adults to build makes a great gift for any LEGO lover or model-maker, as a birthday present for him or her, anniversary gift for husband or wife or as rewarding treat for yourself Number of Pieces: 3,128, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£213.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 76262 Super Heroes: Captain America's Shield -New Sealed - Retired Dec 2024
Lego 76262 Super Heroes: Captain America's Shield -New Sealed - Retired Dec 2024, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego 76262: Captain America's Shield
Lego 76262: Captain America's Shield, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£313.95
£317.95
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
Age Range
18 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W47 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Marvel Super Heroes
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
3,128

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Marvel Captain America's Shield (76262)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Disney 100 Characters of Villains (43227)
£207.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Ideas Treehouse (21318)
£209.39
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle (71043)
£205.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO Creator Expert Roller Coaster (10261)
£214.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Star Wars Chewbacca (75371)
£184.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO ICONS PAC-MAN Slot Machine (10323)
£214.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Creator Expert Corner Garage (10264)
£259.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Ideas Finnish Cabin (21338)
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Marvel Captain America's Shield (76262)
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£209.04
Shipping: Free
Joppa Shop
prodImage
£213.99
Shipping: Free
retrocave
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
greywizardtoys
prodImage
£313.95
Shipping: £4.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel