LEGO Ideas Treehouse (21318)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Ideas Treehouse (21318)
from £209.39to £343.9514 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Treehouse
• LEGO Theme World: Ideas
• Age Range: 16 Year(s)
• Includes: mother, father, 2 children, bird figure, treehouse, accessories
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 3,036
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Ideas Treehouse (21318)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 21318 Ideas Tree House, Model Construction Set for 16 Plus Year Olds with 3 Cabins, Interchangeable Leaves, Minifigures and a Bird Figure B07XGDYG2H
This LEGO Ideas set includes 4 minifigures: mom, dad and 2 children, plus a bird. This sophisticated 3,036 piece building toy includes a landscape base, tree with interchangeable leaves LEGO tree house with 3 cabins: master bedroom, bathroom and nursery. The and the dRoofs of the houses are removable for easy access and play. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£209.39
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ideas Tree House (21318) 🚚Same Day Dispatch📦Free P&P✅
LEGO Ideas Tree House (21318) 🚚Same Day Dispatch📦Free P&P✅, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ideas Tree House, Model Construction Set for 16 Plus Year Olds with 3 Cabins, Interchangeable Leaves, Minifigures and a Bird Figure 21318 4M-MAUU-II0J
Features a landscape base, tree with interchangeable sets of green (summer) and yellow and brown (fall) leaves, and a Tree House with 3 cabins Main bedroom cabin features a buildable bed, scissors, ship in a bottle, compass, clock plus a balcony with a hand-operated, wind-up crane Kids’ room features bunk beds and assorted elements such as a book and treasure map, bathroom features a buildable bathtub, toilet and sink Landscape base features a buildable picnic table with 4 minifigure seats and assorted elements to create a picnic, plus a buildable stream Includes 4 minifigures: mum, dad and 2 children, plus a bird figure. The treetop and cabin roofs are removable for easy access and play Number of Pieces: 3,036, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£227.00
£242.00
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
LEGO® Ideas Tree House™ 21318 brand new factory sealed S2
LEGO® Ideas Tree House™ 21318 brand new factory sealed S2, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£229.99
£244.98
Shipping: £14.99
with shipping: £14.99
LEGO 21318 Tree House 0548573
Challenge advanced LEGO builders and inspire role-play fun with this highly detailed LEGO 21318 Tree House. Featuring three cabins, and a tree with interchangeable summer and fall leaves, this makes a perfect addition. It also comes with play-inspiring features like a crane, swing and a treasure chest This cool 3036-piece tree house toy playset includes four minifigures: mom, dad, two children and a bird figure. The eco-friendly toy features over 180 botanical elements and is made using plant-based polyethene plastic.
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ideas Treehouse 21318 - green 8144727
Challenge advanced LEGO builders and inspire role-play fun with this highly detailed LEGO Tree House, featuring 3 cabins, a tree with interchangeable summer and fall leaves and play-inspiring features including a crane, swing and a treasure chest. A 3,036-piece building set created by a LEGO fan to celebrate the seasonal beauty of the natural world. LEGO fans aged 16 and over can test their building skills and rekindle fond family memories with this beautiful playset.
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ideas Tree House 21318 Model Set
Tap into your childhood memories with this delightful LEGO Ideas Tree House 21318 Model Set from OnBuy - your ticket to endless creativity!
prodImage
£266.61
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ideas Tree House 21318 Model Construction Set for 16 Plus Year O
...
prodImage
£343.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO® Ideas Tree House™ 21318 brand new factory sealed S3
LEGO® Ideas Tree House™ 21318 brand new factory sealed S3, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£229.99
£244.98
Shipping: £14.99
with shipping: £14.99
LEGO Ideas: Tree House (21318)
LEGO Ideas: Tree House (21318), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO 21318 Ideas Tree House, Model Construction Set for 16 Plus Year Olds with 3 Cabins, Interchangeable Leaves, Minifigures and a Bird Figure
This LEGO Ideas set includes 4 minifigures: mom, dad and 2 children, plus a bird. This sophisticated 3,036 piece building toy includes a landscape base, tree with interchangeable leaves LEGO tree house with 3 cabins: master bedroom, bathroom and nursery. The and the dRoofs of the houses are removable for easy access and play. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£238.90
£245.05
Shipping: £6.15
with shipping: £6.15
LEGO Ideas Tree House, Model Construction Set for 16 Plus Year Olds with 3 Cabins, Interchangeable Leaves, Minifigures and a Bird Figure 21318 KN-9PO7-XTP2
Features a landscape base, tree with interchangeable sets of green (summer) and yellow and brown (fall) leaves, and a Tree House with 3 cabins Main bedroom cabin features a buildable bed, scissors, ship in a bottle, compass, clock plus a balcony with a hand-operated, wind-up crane Kids’ room features bunk beds and assorted elements such as a book and treasure map, bathroom features a buildable bathtub, toilet and sink Landscape base features a buildable picnic table with 4 minifigure seats and assorted elements to create a picnic, plus a buildable stream Includes 4 minifigures: mum, dad and 2 children, plus a bird figure. The treetop and cabin roofs are removable for easy access and play Number of Pieces: 3,036, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£242.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ideas Tree House, Model Construction Set for 16 Plus Year Olds with 3 Cabins, Interchangeable Leaves, Minifigures and a Bird Figure 21318 202936
Features a landscape base, tree with interchangeable sets of green (summer) and yellow and brown (fall) leaves, and a Tree House with 3 cabins Main bedroom cabin features a buildable bed, scissors, ship in a bottle, compass, clock plus a balcony with a hand-operated, wind-up crane Kids’ room features bunk beds and assorted elements such as a book and treasure map, bathroom features a buildable bathtub, toilet and sink Landscape base features a buildable picnic table with 4 minifigure seats and assorted elements to create a picnic, plus a buildable stream Includes 4 minifigures: mum, dad and 2 children, plus a bird figure. The treetop and cabin roofs are removable for easy access and play Number of Pieces: 3,036, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ideas Tree House Collectors Model Building Set 21318
LEGO Ideas Tree House Collectors Model Building Set 21318, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£318.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: mother, father, 2 children, bird figure, treehouse, accessories
Age Range
16 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Ideas
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
3,036

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Ideas Treehouse (21318)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Marvel Captain America's Shield (76262)
£209.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Star Wars Chewbacca (75371)
£184.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Disney 100 Characters of Villains (43227)
£207.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle (71043)
£205.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO Creator Expert Corner Garage (10264)
£259.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Creator Expert Roller Coaster (10261)
£214.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO ICONS PAC-MAN Slot Machine (10323)
£214.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Ideas Treehouse (21318)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£209.39
Shipping: Free
bhavan1995
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
exclusive legos
prodImage
£227.00
Shipping: £15.00
starbase2016
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: £14.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel